Show Menu

All Statistics for Bayer Leverkusen , Bundesliga

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Stefan KiesslingForward30612331260126150456390002
Gonzalo CastroDefender2262237441121221145310000
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper22301500223100060291
Simon RolfesMidfielder2223114140017953432840101
Lars BenderMidfielder1981719231016341355500000
Omer ToprakDefender1545237011481461800102
Stefan ReinartzDefender1481110370012941191900000
Manuel FriedrichDefender14711323011355612800002
Rene AdlerGoalkeeper1280070012860000090
Michal KadlecDefender12891021201192291000001
Tranquillo BarnettaMidfielder1261613131011118155600000
Julian BrandtMidfielder12022171007754435000000
Arturo VidalMidfielder1161512372110612103960001
Karim BellarabiMidfielder116222417009349234500000
Eren DerdiyokForward108251310106557432900000
WendellDefender10456322196168920000
Renato AugustoMidfielder1018128008423174100000
Daniel SchwaabDefender960211018133151300001
Sidney SamMidfielder9224159006829244200100
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder79171550072973220200
Jonathan TahDefender70134006654100000
Andre SchurrleForward65181130164112800000
Heung Min SonForward6321650058953300000
Admir MehmediForward61786003743242400000
Sebastian BoenischDefender6027100153457100000
Roberto HilbertMidfielder58171100523361400000
Patrick HelmesForward572812004424132530000
Tin JedvajDefender563115214625101100001
Benjamin HenrichsMidfielder5504301412614400000
Javier HernandezForward54284700451191810200
Sami HyypiaDefender53338005281400000
Kevin KamplMidfielder534480047136300000
Philipp WollscheidDefender5220120045157100001
Charles AranguizMidfielder50551210431471410100
Emir SpahicDefender493216214841200000
Theofanis GekasForward491401002141281310000
Jens HegelerDefender4832710115637800000
Kevin VollandForward4416350137971110000
Giulio DonatiDefender43121001334010400000
Toni KroosMidfielder431097003213111000000
Kai HavertzMidfielder43610500282115800000
Hans SarpeiDefender4100300264415900000
Lukas SinkiewiczMidfielder3920300244415400001
Sascha DumDefender370140134234300000
Karim HagguiDefender353050032163200000
Michael BallackMidfielder3522700281571200000
Julian BaumgartlingerMidfielder351120027268900001
Daniel CarvajalDefender32177003121500000
Hanno BalitschMidfielder3230400133219400000
Kyriakos PapadopoulosDefender3121901192012300000
Sergej BarbarezMidfielder294070026331400000
Christopher KramerMidfielder28013002820300000
Emre CanMidfielder28339002395400000
Leon BaileyMidfielder2896300151613500000
Dominik KohrMidfielder2810700143114700000
Robbie KruseMidfielder282330064022500000
HenriqueDefender27016002621200000
Pirmin SchweglerMidfielder2500200123213900000
Josip DrmicForward256110052820300000
Andre RamalhoDefender2200500112611000000
Sven BenderMidfielder21200002100200000
Vratislav GreskoDefender210050015136300000
Aleksander DragovicDefender200110015155300000
Paul FreierMidfielder182120071511620000
Hajime HosogaiMidfielder17001009208100000
Bernd SchneiderMidfielder16001001383600000
Panagiotis RetsosDefender16034001284200000
Joel PohjanpaloForward167000013615100000
Lucas AlarioForward15523001174300000
Levin OztunaliMidfielder150000022813200000
Dmitri BulykinForward14202005179400000
Vladen YurchenkoMidfielder13102004449300000
Angelos CharisteasForward131000001613000000
Tomasz ZdebelMidfielder12000004338200000
Jan-Ingwer Callsen-BrakerDefender10002006104000000
Nicolai JorgensenForward10020001359100000
Danny Da CostaDefender9010006233500000
Marlon FreyMidfielder9001002257200000
Bastian OczipkaDefender9000001258000000
Constant DjakpaDefender8002005193300000
Vedran CorlukaDefender701000710300000
Michael OrtegaMidfielder7000002175200000
Michal PapadopulosForward700000166100000
Fabian GieferGoalkeeper6000006480000000
Junior FernandesForward6010000196000000
Arkadiusz MilikForward6000000146000000
Carsten RamelowMidfielder410200341200000
Andres GuardadoForward400200391100000
Burak KaplanMidfielder4220002242200000
Benedikt FernandezGoalkeeper3000003350000010
Marcel RisseMidfielder300000162100000
Richard Sukuta-PasuForward3000000143000000
Michael RensingGoalkeeper2000002250000000
Ricardo FatyMidfielder200000032000000
Seung-Woo RyuForward2000000102000000
Dario KresicGoalkeeper1000001650100000
Kostas StafylidisDefender101000051000000
Domagoj VidaDefender1000000211000000
Samed YesilForward100000041000000
Assimiou ToureDefender100000011000000
David YelldellGoalkeeper1000000481000010
Thanos PetsosDefender100000021000000
Okan AydinForward100000061000000
Atakan AkkaynakMidfielder000000010000000
Eric DomaschkeGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Dominic DrexlerMidfielder000000020000000
Pierre-Michel LasoggaForward000000030000000
Tobias HaitzForward000000010000000
Gabor KiralyGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Julian RiedelMidfielder000000010000000
Niklas LombGoalkeeper000000070000000
Tomasz BobelGoalkeeper000000080000000
Maximilian WagenerMidfielder000000010000000
Erik ZengaMidfielder000000030000000
Joel Abu HannaDefender000000010000000
Kolja PuschDefender000000010000000
Patrik DzaltoForward000000020000000
Malcolm CacutaluaDefender000000040000000
Lukas BoederDefender0000000140000000
Andres PalopGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Ramazan OzcanGoalkeeper0000000540000000
CarlinhosDefender000000030000000
Kim FalkenbergDefender000000010000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.