Show Menu

All Statistics for Bayern Munich , Bundesliga

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Bundesliga Bayern Munich

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Philipp LahmDefender2791132170026828112820000
Thomas MullerForward275101831700236563988130200
Franck RiberyMidfielder2427783272019059527230100
Bastian SchweinsteigerMidfielder2193126360019826215910000
Manuel NeuerGoalkeeper1900030018971202150
Arjen RobbenMidfielder1859354601150473566110100
David AlabaDefender184151650015053341530100
RafinhaDefender152316301111586372000001
Jerome BoatengDefender15141024131423892800000
Toni KroosMidfielder130132715009852324800000
Daniel van BuytenDefender12617290011367131500000
Holger BadstuberDefender1191412001122471000001
Robert LewandowskiForward1189713700107131120130000
Mario GomezForward1157585008731283250100
Javi MartinezDefender1026614008437181500000
Miroslav KloseForward972468006740303710000
Mark van BommelMidfielder9354323091521300000
Thiago AlcantaraMidfielder87111211006236251400000
DanteDefender8632120077229300001
Anatoly TymoschukMidfielder86409015675301300000
Martin DemichelisDefender8470170077167400001
Xabi AlonsoMidfielder796618106919102600001
Arturo VidalMidfielder7514916005922162500000
Mario GotzeMidfielder7422152005924152900000
Juan BernatDefender7033400593611800000
Joshua KimmichMidfielder70795004840221000000
Luiz GustavoMidfielder646212004722171000001
Hamit AltintopMidfielder64756103856261600000
Hans-Jorg ButtGoalkeeper630010062661100120
Kingsley ComanMidfielder629101004031221800000
Luca ToniForward6038260059212100000
Andreas OttlMidfielder6031200277733500000
Ze RobertoMidfielder599190054551200000
LucioDefender56215015620200000
Danijel PranjicMidfielder55194004054151600000
Ivica OlicForward551382003034252400000
Mario MandzukicForward543367004319112800000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder521191002643261700000
Douglas CostaMidfielder508122003719131700000
Claudio PizarroForward501610000156335600000
Christian LellDefender49101000451541300000
Diego ContentoDefender4902100356014400000
Lukas PodolskiForward491134002230271310000
Mats HummelsDefender442250040104500000
Michael RensingGoalkeeper400030037383000030
Sebastian RodeMidfielder3836300114727300000
Jose SosaMidfielder3520200183817900000
Mehdi BenatiaDefender292270024165500000
Oliver KahnGoalkeeper26001002600200000
Sven UlreichGoalkeeper250010024581003020
Tim BorowskiMidfielder255040062419300000
BrenoDefender2100001104811000000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder192330012117400000
Niklas SuleDefender181100013105000001
Massimo OddoDefender180240113105200000
Marcell JansenDefender17001001651200000
Renato SanchesMidfielder170030062711500000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielder170110052712100000
James RodriguezMidfielder16452001373400000
Mitchell WeiserMidfielder161430010216300000
Sebastian RudyMidfielder150110010125300000
Thomas KraftGoalkeeper130000012411100000
Edson BraafheidDefender12001007235300001
Tom StarkeGoalkeeper9000009850001010
Willy SagnolDefender900100821500000
Sandro WagnerForward920200297200000
Nils PetersenForward9200002267200000
Gianluca GaudinoMidfielder8000004224300000
Jan SchlaudraffForward8000001177100000
Jan KirchhoffDefender7001000197000000
Landon DonovanForward600000066000000
Emre CanMidfielder410100282100000
Serdar TasciDefender300100370200000
Jose ReinaGoalkeeper3000013200000100
Takashi UsamiMidfielder3000002101200000
Alexander BaumjohannMidfielder301000122100000
Lucas RaederGoalkeeper201000141000000
Julio dos SantosMidfielder100000100000000
Ylli SallahiDefender100000110100000
Rico StriederDefender100000100000000
Marco FriedlDefender100000081000000
Kwasi Okyere WriedtForward100000081000000
Milos PantovicMidfielder100000041000000
Lukas GortlerForward100000011000000
Sinan KurtMidfielder100000061000000
Julian GreenMidfielder000000090000000
Nico JullichMidfielder000000040000000
Rouven SattelmaierGoalkeeper000000010000000
Christoph KnasmullnerMidfielder000000020000000
Deniz YilmazForward000000020000000
Nicola SansoneForward000000010000000
Patrick WeihrauchForward000000030000000
Maximilian RiedmullerGoalkeeper000000010000000
Georg NiedermeierDefender000000020000000
Vladimir RankovicMidfielder000000010000000
Niklas DorschMidfielder000000010000000
Raif HusicGoalkeeper000000010000000
Christian SabaDefender000000010000000
Alessandro SchopfMidfielder000000010000000
Philip SteinhartDefender000000010000000
Mehmet EkiciMidfielder000000030000000
Fabian BenkoMidfielder000000010000000
Benno SchmitzDefender000000010000000
Leo WeinkaufGoalkeeper000000040000000
Andreas GorlitzDefender0000000120000000
Felix GotzeDefender000000050000000
Leopold ZingerleGoalkeeper000000080000000
Christian FruchtlGoalkeeper000000030000000
Ivan LucicGoalkeeper000000020000000
Lucas SchollMidfielder000000020000000
Bernd DreherGoalkeeper000000010000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.