Show Menu

All Statistics for Sheffield Wednesday , English Championship

Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield Wednesday

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

English Championship Sheffield Wednesday

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Jermaine JohnsonMidfielder1741513261311474607600000
Atdhe NuhiuForward1713117241096113754650100
Kieran LeeDefender1662010260014633202700000
Tom LeesDefender1455260014421100000
Keiren WestwoodGoalkeeper14001501140005033140
Lee GrantGoalkeeper13600300136100001110
Liam PalmerForward1360618001138023900001
Glenn LoovensDefender1311023111272041800000
Lewis BuxtonDefender129472001127212700001
Tommy SpurrDefender12856111012721700000
Jeremy HelanDefender1284323109155371700000
Marcus TudgayMidfielder1203112800112881030000
Barry BannanMidfielder1093121901107421600000
Ross WallaceMidfielder108101619019025184400000
Mark BeeversDefender10302700933110100002
Sam HutchinsonDefender99313731921173300002
Jose SemedoMidfielder980217017075281400000
Jack HuntDefender95071300922331700000
Daniel PudilMidfielder91462010872241200000
Adam ReachMidfielder8771515008364200000
James O'ConnorMidfielder8531140079762100001
Christopher KirklandGoalkeeper840030083481002090
Fernando ForestieriForward83341214216817152240100
Lucas JoaoForward821573003957432400000
Richard WoodDefender804011007872500001
Chris MaguireForward7918918005933202370000
Gary HooperForward762994006119153220000
Leon ClarkeForward731746004040332220000
Michail AntonioMidfielder64111230061331000000
Darren PotterMidfielder63557006300600000
Miguel Angel LleraDefender6363160059324000001
Richard HindsDefender6320300505013500000
Sean McAllisterMidfielder60324004739131300000
Etienne EsajasForward60573002861322100000
Steven FletcherForward591234013626232520000
Joe MattockMidfielder57201010504771400000
Jacques MaghomaMidfielder57274004632112200000
Giles CokeMidfielder57206014428131800000
Deon BurtonForward57826003229251140200
David JonesMidfielder56133103843181000000
Francis JeffersForward54533012841262520000
Jordan RhodesForward48821003031181810100
Wade SmallMidfielder48503002429241500000
Steve WatsonDefender45535003514101000000
Michael GrayDefender4327300401631900000
Luke VarneyForward4311480035881300000
Anthony GardnerDefender42019004210300000
Akpoeyere SodjeForward41923001831231200000
Gary MadineForward4132300114430500100
Darren PurseDefender39225003920100001
Morgan FoxDefender39114103762900000
Stevie MayForward3971200261913700000
Joe WildsmithGoalkeeper360010034852002030
Reda JohnsonDefender358212003342300000
Frank SimekDefender350150030435400000
Lewis McGuganMidfielder3463300263181210000
Caolan LaveryForward3460100163118900000
Burton O'BrienMidfielder333530026107900000
David PruttonMidfielder31118002992500000
Rhys McCabeMidfielder30114001861121000000
Marco MatiasForward2930402123617600000
Vincent SassoDefender262010121365000000
Glenn WhelanMidfielder25217002500210000
Tom SoaresMidfielder252020017128800000
Graham KavanaghMidfielder23234002122300000
Claude DielnaDefender231050014249100000
Kamil ZayatteDefender222020022130300001
Lee BullenMidfielder22100001785400000
Alex LopezMidfielder220250014168500000
Chris O'GradyForward2141000141071100000
Frederico VenancioDefender20102002090100000
George BoydMidfielder202020013137500000
Almen AbdiMidfielder2010300122281000000
Jacob ButterfieldDefender200130012218600000
Tommy MillerMidfielder2010100101310500000
Joey PelupessyMidfielder19112001920300000
Oguchi OnyewuDefender18022001800300000
Peter GilbertDefender180050117141100000
Roger JohnsonDefender17002001700000000
Connor WickhamForward17923001522300000
Leroy LitaForward17701001354710000
Danny PughMidfielder16123001600500000
Sam WinnallForward16411001185700000
Joost van AkenDefender15005001550200000
Anthony McMahonDefender15103011411000000
Leon BestForward15410001243400100
Roysten DrentheMidfielder1510310798300000
Jay BothroydForward14122001400800000
Eddie NolanDefender14111001410100000
Aiden McGeadyMidfielder14100001034900000
Bartosz SlusarskiForward1422000787300000
Luke BodenMidfielder140010023612000000
Stephen McPhailMidfielder13014001390800000
Michael JohnsonDefender13001001300200000
Ross BarkleyMidfielder13402001211110000
Will KeaneForward13300001211810000
Seyi OlofinjanaMidfielder13013001221400000
Adam BolderMidfielder13204001142000000
Franck Songo'oMidfielder12143001200600000
Ben SaharForward1231100844600000
Jordan ThornileyDefender1200200775200000
Benik AfobeForward12201004148400000
Jimmy SmithMidfielder12001013199100000
Michael TurnerDefender11100001180000001
Emiliano MartinezGoalkeeper110000011240000010
Martin TaylorDefender110020010401000000
Marmick VermijlDefender11001008123200000
RodriForward11103005146400000
Callum McManamanMidfielder11020002169200000
William BuckleyMidfielder11000002199000000
Yoann FollyMidfielder1000100763200000
Enoch ShowunmiForward1001000644400000
Nejc PecnikMidfielder10001005105400000
Daniel JonesDefender900200980200000
Matty FryattForward940000722500000
Cameron DawsonGoalkeeper9000007422000000
Modou SougouForward9202005144400000
Mamady SidibeForward910100554400000
Sergiu BusForward9100002127200000
Lloyd IsgroveMidfielder800100711500000
Steven HowardForward810000533200000
Danny MayorForward8000001117100000
Paul CorryMidfielder7000006201500000
Ronnie WallworkMidfielder7000004103200000
Rhoys WigginsDefender600000551000000
Chris LinesMidfielder601200432100100
Felipe MeloMidfielder600100472000000
Sean ClareMidfielder510000431100000
Lewis PriceGoalkeeper5000004181000000
Jack StobbsMidfielder500000273000000
Stuart HoldenMidfielder400000400400000
Jordan SpenceDefender400100400100000
Kenny LuntMidfielder4001003171100000
Lewis BakerMidfielder400000222100000
Gary Taylor-FletcherForward400000232200000
Nathan ModestForward400000183100000
Hallam HopeForward400000163100000
Joe BennettDefender300100380000000
Gary GardnerMidfielder300200300200000
Frederik NielsenDefender300000073000000
Robert BurchGoalkeeper2000002280000010
Adedeji OshilajaDefender200000230100000
Ashley BakerDefender200100250100000
Rocky LekajMidfielder2000000102000000
Chris BruntMidfielder100000100000000
Rafael FloroDefender100000130100000
Warren FeeneyForward100000041000000
Connor KirbyMidfielder100000031000000
George HirstForward100000041000000
Urby EmanuelsonDefender100000021000000
Andelko SavicForward100000011000000
Sam LiversidgeDefender000000020000000
Liam McMenaminDefender000000030000000
Jack LeeDefender000000020000000
Nick WoodDefender000000010000000
Matt YoungDefender000000020000000
Richard O'DonnellGoalkeeper0000000610000000
William De HavillandDefender000000050000000
Max WraggDefender000000020000000
Fraser PrestonForward000000020000000
Arron JamesonGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Dejan KelharDefender000000030000000
Stephen BywaterGoalkeeper0000000400000000
Alex HuntMidfielder000000010000000
Adam DaviesGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Jake KeanGoalkeeper000000030000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.