Show Menu

All Statistics for Milton Keynes Dons , English League 1

Milton Keynes Dons

Milton Keynes Dons

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

English League 1 Milton Keynes Dons

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Dean LewingtonDefender350151444223491611000001
David MartinGoalkeeper23901700238617062210
Daniel PowellMidfielder2093516111013297775500000
Luke ChadwickMidfielder20817252900177393110200101
Darren PotterMidfielder193913372018875900002
Stephen GleesonMidfielder174161444011671171510000
Dean BowditchForward155332470012047356840300
Matthias DoumbeDefender121113112110539161400000
Peter LevenMidfielder111221826021031189100200
Anthony KayMidfielder108422112104114400002
Shaun WilliamsDefender10819815001011074120000
Sam BaldockForward943387006732272620200
Jabo IbehreForward941279104555491500000
Ben ReevesMidfielder9121126007724143830100
George BaldockMidfielder892518006375261000000
Willy GueretGoalkeeper87008018710003090
Kieran AgardForward831823005729263240100
Edward UpsonMidfielder79691900721171800000
Sean O'HanlonDefender787192071157900002
Aaron WilbrahamForward7828111420651613900001
Samir CarruthersMidfielder7851316005731213700000
George B WilliamsDefender7534160169256000000
Dele AlliMidfielder7422913006423101200000
Adam ChicksenDefender732211004885251100000
Jordan SpenceDefender6723120062105300001
Alan SmithForward672317013765302100000
Danny WoodardsDefender66101000591171900000
Gary MacKenzieDefender6332121260133700002
Jemal JohnsonForward577116003337241700000
Charlie MacDonaldForward5411102003623182200000
Joe WalshDefender511015015180000000
Jason PuncheonMidfielder511111110249221000000
Jermaine EasterForward50144120043972020200
Angelo BalantaForward501123013320171900000
Lee NichollsGoalkeeper490020048391103130
Robbie MuirheadForward49524002532241900000
Izale McLeodForward49846002334261000000
Chuks AnekeMidfielder46131014013513111430000
Luke HowellDefender45101200264419700000
Jude StirlingDefender4520801224423400000
Jon OtsemoborDefender4413300421421000000
Will GriggForward442045003114131720000
Ryan LoweForward421151012815142000000
Kyle McFadzeanDefender413113014100300001
David McCrackenDefender41109014100500000
Scott WoottonDefender391020138131300000
Jay O'SheaMidfielder3969300173322910100
Alan NavarroMidfielder381390032106200000
Lee HodsonDefender372110035222800000
Paul DowningMidfielder370260034133400000
Patrick BamfordForward371824003344800000
Tom FlanaganDefender373040129878200002
Callum BrittainDefender352040028287900000
Lewis GuyForward35231002022151400000
Miguel Angel LleraDefender34218103450500000
Ian McLoughlinGoalkeeper3300000281235000010
Mark WrightMidfielder325720029431400100
Shaun CummingsDefender32011012953200000
Ousseynou CisseMidfielder320220028114800000
Carl BakerMidfielder3210940023119500000
Mark CarringtonMidfielder3261200224010600000
Nicky MaynardForward31201002015111100000
Ethan Ebanks-LandellMidfielder29209002584200001
Mark RandallMidfielder29041000153814500000
Carl ReganDefender27007002463500000
Scott GolbourneDefender25023002431300001
Peter PawlettMidfielder243170020441000000
Darren PowellDefender240180019135300000
Ali GerbaForward24101200161981100000
Alex GilbeyMidfielder23317002211000000
Gboly AriyibiMidfielder22300001795700000
Benik AfobeForward22102200111111310000
Harvey BarnesMidfielder21611001833300000
Brandon Thomas-AsanteForward210000004321000000
Lewis GobernMidfielder200020072113700000
Stuart O'KeefeMidfielder19414001722200000
Osman SowForward192410117321500000
Conor McGrandlesMidfielder190030013226900000
Danny GreenMidfielder191231092810500000
Aidan NesbittMidfielder192120052314400000
Ryan ColcloughForward185030012661010000
George C WilliamsMidfielder180100082210600000
Adam SmithDefender17227101710200000
Keanu Marsh-BrownMidfielder17221001255900000
Rowan VineForward171130012851100000
Chris LinesMidfielder16001001195300000
Elliott WardDefender15002001510000000
Ike UgboForward15201001184400000
Devante ColeForward153000051610500000
Mark BeeversDefender14111001410000000
Ryan SeagerForward14200008196700000
Flavien BelsonMidfielder13002009144500000
Tore-Andre FloForward130200021611100000
Aaron TshibolaMidfielder12022011210400000
Dietmar HamannMidfielder120120012801100000
Giorgio RasuloMidfielder120110024310300000
Tom HitchcockForward120100012511100000
Jason BantonMidfielder112100010111700000
Lewis BakerMidfielder1132000863200000
Ryan HallMidfielder11121004137300000
Sanmi OdelusiForward1000110654600000
Sol DavisDefender10005005275200000
Brendan GallowayDefender10001104216200000
James TunnicliffeDefender911000900200000
Andros TownsendMidfielder922400811000000
Josh TymonDefender900100831200000
Robert HallForward921100584300000
Dean MorganForward9100001208100000
Maecky NgomboDefender9000001138100000
Ryan HarleyDefender803000800400000
Michael McIndoeMidfielder802200800500000
Matthew KennedyForward710100700400000
James TavernierDefender701000700100000
Nigel QuashieMidfielder720100611400000
Jack HendryDefender7001006131100000
Marcus TavernierDefender700200532400000
James LoveridgeForward700000275200000
Zeli IsmailMidfielder700200186100000
Anthony McNameeMidfielder7010000127000000
Dale JenningsForward601100600600000
Stuart SearleGoalkeeper6000006700000000
Clinton MorrisonForward630200511300000
Ben TilneyDefender6010005201000000
Keith AndrewsMidfielder600000353100000
Stephen HughesMidfielder601000264000000
Adam ClaytonMidfielder610000165000000
Kevin GallenForward610200175100000
Sam NombeForward6000000116000000
Kabongo TshimangaForward6000000196000000
Wieger SietsmaGoalkeeper5000005410000000
Martin DevaneyMidfielder500000421300000
Florian SturmForward501000243200000
Jonson Clarke-HarrisForward501000253200000
Paul SlaneMidfielder500000075000000
Chris LongForward410000400300000
Aaron DoranMidfielder401000222100000
Scott AllanMidfielder400100242100000
Richie PartridgeMidfielder400100183100000
Danny SwailesDefender3001003110100000
Larnell ColeMidfielder300000211200000
Alex RaeMidfielder300001231100000
Charlie CollinsForward300000241200000
Bondz N'GalaMidfielder300000132000000
David AmooForward300000073000000
Lewis PriceGoalkeeper200000210000100
Jimmy BullardMidfielder200000032000000
Carl MagneyMidfielder200000032000000
Charlie BurnsGoalkeeper1000000391000000
Oscar GobernMidfielder100000011000000
Nathan AbbeyGoalkeeper1000000451000000
Michael BridgesForward100000041000000
Donal McDermottForward100000011000000
Ibra SekajjaForward100000091000000
David KasumuMidfielder100000031000000
Harry MiltonForward000000020000000
Matt CarbonDefender000000010000000
Connor FurlongMidfielder000000020000000
David KingMidfielder000000020000000
Harry HickfordDefender000000060000000
Ashley HarrisonGoalkeeper000000010000000
Danny CollingeDefender000000030000000
Mason SpenceDefender000000010000000
Oran JacksonDefender000000050000000
Will SummerfieldMidfielder000000020000000
Hugo LoganForward000000010000000
PeleDefender000000010000000
Louis BraggGoalkeeper000000010000000
Igor CoronadoMidfielder000000010000000
Nigel Reo-CokerMidfielder000000060000000
Alfie JonesGoalkeeper000000050000000
Drissa DialloDefender000000010000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.