Show Menu

All Statistics for RC Strasbourg , French League

RC Strasbourg

RC Strasbourg

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

French League RC Strasbourg

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Stephane CassardGoalkeeper38000003800100040
Manuel Dos SantosDefender38002103602100000
Jonas MartinMidfielder374360037001930000
Jean-Eudes AholouMidfielder35504003500500000
Gregory PaisleyDefender35007013500000000
RodrigoMidfielder34109013400000001
Dimitri LienardMidfielder34567003044710000
Kevin GameiroForward34600002213121600000
Eric MoulounguiForward333031028551700000
Habib BellaidDefender32007003220000000
Kenny LalaDefender32344103111120000
Anthony GoncalvesMidfielder3001500181512600000
James FanchoneForward293010021881400000
Bakary KoneDefender28203002761100001
Ernest SekaDefender271040125122200000
Nuno Da CostaForward276240122751700000
Wason RenteriaForward27905002176800000
Renaud CohadeMidfielder26305002600710000
Guillaume LacourMidfielder26004012600000000
Stephane BahokenForward2671500191271100000
Idriss SaadiForward2640100102416500000
Pablo MartinezDefender25014002520100000
Martin TerrierForward25333001966700000
Alvaro SantosForward255030091816310001
Jeremy BlayacForward253110073018600000
Jeremy GrimmMidfielder241030073017300000
Yacine AbdessadkiMidfielder230020017861000001
Zoltan SzelesiDefender22002002131000000
Jacob MulengaForward221020081614400000
Pascal JohansenMidfielder21114001665300000
Kader ManganeDefender20115002050100000
Bingourou KamaraGoalkeeper190020019150100020
Benjamin CorgnetMidfielder18022001533700000
Alexandre OukidjaGoalkeeper170010016181101040
Ihsan SackoMidfielder17001008129500000
Pierre DucrocqDefender16001001551100000
Dimitri FoulquierDefender16022001353100000
Yoann SalmierDefender140120012212200000
Mamadou BahMidfielder500000431300000
Abdallah NdourDefender500201332000000
Quentin OthonMidfielder400000460200000
Landry BonnefoiGoalkeeper400000351000000
Ahmed Abou MosalemDefender300000211000000
Vincent NogueiraMidfielder3000001172100000
Pascal CamadiniMidfielder300100043000000
Ali Azouz MathlouthiForward300100033000000
Yann SchneiderDefender200100111000000
Kevin Lucien ZohiMidfielder200000151100000
Simon ZenkeForward210000022000000
Emil GargarovMidfielder200000022000000
Ibrahima SissokoMidfielder110000100000000
Matz SelsGoalkeeper100000100000000
Anthony CaciMidfielder100000160000000
Ludovic AjorqueForward100000100100000
Stefan MitrovicDefender100000100000000
Adrien ThomassonMidfielder100000100100000
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielder100000130100000
Nicholas PuydeboisGoalkeeper1000000101000000
Romain GasmiMidfielder100000061000000
Duplexe TchambaDefender000000010000000
Lamine KoneDefender000000010000000
Stephane TritzDefender000000010000000
Ismael AanebaDefender000000020000000
Ahmed KantariDefender000000010000000
Bastien RemppGoalkeeper000000010000000
Anthony WeberDefender000000010000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.