Show Menu

All Statistics for RC Strasbourg , French League

RC Strasbourg

RC Strasbourg

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

French League RC Strasbourg

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Stephane CassardGoalkeeper38000003800100040
Manuel Dos SantosDefender38002103602100000
Gregory PaisleyDefender35007013500000000
RodrigoMidfielder34109013400000001
Kevin GameiroForward34600002213121600000
Eric MoulounguiForward333031028551700000
Habib BellaidDefender32007003220000000
James FanchoneForward293010021881400000
Wason RenteriaForward27905002176800000
Renaud CohadeMidfielder26305002600710000
Guillaume LacourMidfielder26004012600000000
Jean-Eudes AholouMidfielder25503002500300000
Kenny LalaDefender25343102500020000
Jonas MartinMidfielder253250025001120000
Alvaro SantosForward255030091816310001
Nuno Da CostaForward244240122221700000
Yacine AbdessadkiMidfielder230020017861000001
Zoltan SzelesiDefender22002002131000000
Jacob MulengaForward221020081614400000
Dimitri LienardMidfielder21355001744510000
Pascal JohansenMidfielder21114001665300000
Anthony GoncalvesMidfielder20004001397500000
Martin TerrierForward19333001544500000
Kader ManganeDefender18114001820100000
Bingourou KamaraGoalkeeper18002001830100020
Bakary KoneDefender18102001741100001
Idriss SaadiForward182010081410300000
Ernest SekaDefender17002011691100000
Ihsan SackoMidfielder17001008129500000
Jeremy GrimmMidfielder171020042213200000
Pierre DucrocqDefender16001001551100000
Stephane BahokenForward14402007127400000
Jeremy BlayacForward142000032211300000
Pablo MartinezDefender13010001320100000
Yoann SalmierDefender120120011131100000
Benjamin CorgnetMidfielder700200700500000
Dimitri FoulquierDefender701100542000000
Alexandre OukidjaGoalkeeper6000005171101000
Mamadou BahMidfielder500000431300000
Quentin OthonMidfielder400000460200000
Landry BonnefoiGoalkeeper400000351000000
Ahmed Abou MosalemDefender300000211000000
Vincent NogueiraMidfielder3000001132100000
Pascal CamadiniMidfielder300100043000000
Ali Azouz MathlouthiForward300100033000000
Yann SchneiderDefender200100111000000
Simon ZenkeForward210000022000000
Emil GargarovMidfielder200000022000000
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielder100000130100000
Nicholas PuydeboisGoalkeeper1000000101000000
Romain GasmiMidfielder100000061000000
Stephane TritzDefender000000010000000
Ismael AanebaDefender000000010000000
Kevin Lucien ZohiMidfielder000000010000000
Bastien RemppGoalkeeper000000010000000
Anthony WeberDefender000000010000000
Anthony CaciMidfielder000000030000000
Ahmed KantariDefender000000010000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.