Show Menu

All Statistics for RC Strasbourg , French League

RC Strasbourg

RC Strasbourg

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

French League RC Strasbourg

Jouers Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Stephane CassardGoalkeeper38000003800100040
Manuel Dos SantosDefender38002103602100000
Jonas MartinMidfielder364260036001930000
Jean-Eudes AholouMidfielder35504003500500000
Gregory PaisleyDefender35007013500000000
RodrigoMidfielder34109013400000001
Kevin GameiroForward34600002213121600000
Dimitri LienardMidfielder33557002944710000
Eric MoulounguiForward333031028551700000
Habib BellaidDefender32007003220000000
Kenny LalaDefender31344103011120000
James FanchoneForward293010021881400000
Anthony GoncalvesMidfielder2901500181411600000
Bakary KoneDefender28203002761100001
Ernest SekaDefender271040125122200000
Wason RenteriaForward27905002176800000
Renaud CohadeMidfielder26305002600710000
Guillaume LacourMidfielder26004012600000000
Nuno Da CostaForward265240122641700000
Stephane BahokenForward2671500191271100000
Idriss SaadiForward2640100102416500000
Martin TerrierForward25333001966700000
Alvaro SantosForward255030091816310001
Jeremy BlayacForward253110073018600000
Pablo MartinezDefender24014002420100000
Yacine AbdessadkiMidfielder230020017861000001
Jeremy GrimmMidfielder231030072916300000
Zoltan SzelesiDefender22002002131000000
Jacob MulengaForward221020081614400000
Pascal JohansenMidfielder21114001665300000
Kader ManganeDefender20115002050100000
Bingourou KamaraGoalkeeper190020019140100020
Benjamin CorgnetMidfielder18022001533700000
Alexandre OukidjaGoalkeeper170010016181101040
Ihsan SackoMidfielder17001008129500000
Pierre DucrocqDefender16001001551100000
Dimitri FoulquierDefender16022001353100000
Yoann SalmierDefender140120012212200000
Mamadou BahMidfielder500000431300000
Abdallah NdourDefender500201322000000
Quentin OthonMidfielder400000460200000
Landry BonnefoiGoalkeeper400000351000000
Ahmed Abou MosalemDefender300000211000000
Vincent NogueiraMidfielder3000001172100000
Pascal CamadiniMidfielder300100043000000
Ali Azouz MathlouthiForward300100033000000
Yann SchneiderDefender200100111000000
Simon ZenkeForward210000022000000
Emil GargarovMidfielder200000022000000
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielder100000130100000
Romain GasmiMidfielder100000061000000
Kevin Lucien ZohiMidfielder100000051000000
Nicholas PuydeboisGoalkeeper1000000101000000
Anthony WeberDefender000000010000000
Duplexe TchambaDefender000000010000000
Bastien RemppGoalkeeper000000010000000
Ismael AanebaDefender000000020000000
Stephane TritzDefender000000010000000
Anthony CaciMidfielder000000060000000
Ahmed KantariDefender000000010000000

P = Passes,

CI = Gardiens Copies Immaculées Full

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplacé = Remplacé,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

OG = Buts dans son camp.