Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 16/17 Penalties

Jouers L'Équipes T D E Mr Mn SV
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet 8266-2
Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Portsmouth 651411
James Collins

James Collins

Crawley Town 5415--
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town 5144-1
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United 541212
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe 5324-1
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage 55-5--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City 5325--
Omar Bogle

Omar Bogle

Grimsby Town 43131-
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Plymouth Argyle 44-4--
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Colchester United 4224--
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United 4134--
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Doncaster Rovers 42231-
Cameron McGeehan

Cameron McGeehan

Luton Town 44-3-1
Thomas Rowe

Thomas Rowe

Doncaster Rovers 413211
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County 3121-2
Graham Carey

Graham Carey

Plymouth Argyle 3-33--
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Portsmouth 3213--
John Marquis

John Marquis

Doncaster Rovers 3-31-2
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers 3213--
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra 3213--
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Mansfield Town 3213--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Mansfield Town 32121-
Calum Dyson

Calum Dyson

Grimsby Town 33-3--
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley 3123--
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town 3122-1
Conor Chaplin

Conor Chaplin

Portsmouth 211-11
Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Hartlepool United 22-2--
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City 2111-1
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Blackpool 2112--
Brad Potts

Brad Potts

Blackpool 2-2-11
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United 2-22--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Hartlepool United 2111-1
Jack Dunn

Jack Dunn

Morecambe 2112--
Thomas Barkhuizen

Thomas Barkhuizen

Morecambe 2-21-1
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cheltenham Town 2111-1
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United 11---1
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra 1-1--1
Josh Koroma

Josh Koroma

Leyton Orient 1-11--
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Portsmouth 1-1--1
Callum Kennedy

Callum Kennedy

Leyton Orient 11---1
Ryan Bird

Ryan Bird

Newport County 1-11--
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Blackpool 1-11--
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town 11-1--
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County 11-1--
Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

Stevenage 1-11--
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Leyton Orient 1-11--
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley 1-11--
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Stevenage 11-1--
Kyle Vassell

Kyle Vassell

Blackpool 11---1
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County 11---1
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town 11-1--
Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Carlisle United 11-1--
Chris Eagles

Chris Eagles

Accrington Stanley 1-1--1
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County 1-1-1-
Paul McCallum

Paul McCallum

Leyton Orient 11-1--
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers 1-11--
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra 11---1
Romuald Boco

Romuald Boco

Accrington Stanley 11-1--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County 1-11--
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Notts County 11---1
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Hartlepool United 11--1-
Kal Naismith

Kal Naismith

Portsmouth 1-1-1-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Morecambe 11--1-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Notts County 11--1-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Yeovil Town 1-11--
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Hartlepool United 11---1
Terry Gornell

Terry Gornell

Accrington Stanley 1-1--1
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United 1-11--
Armand Gnanduillet

Armand Gnanduillet

Blackpool 1-1-1-
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil Town 1-11--
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Blackpool 11--1-

T = Tirs au but,

D = à Domicile,

E = à L'Extérieur,

Mr = Marqué,

Mn = Manqué,

SV = Sauvé.