Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Players fouls cards ratio

Jouers Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cartons More
Callum Howe

Callum Howe

Lincoln City -----0
Chris Day

Chris Day

Stevenage -----0
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City ----10
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe --1-10
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United --2--0
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United --2-10
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town ----10
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town --1-10
James Dunne

James Dunne

Swindon Town --3-10
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town --2-10
Scott Wiseman

Scott Wiseman

Chesterfield --1-10
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale ----10
Ian Evatt

Ian Evatt

Chesterfield --2-10
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town --3-10
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage --3-10
Rod McDonald

Rod McDonald

Coventry City --4-10
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town --1-10
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City --2--0
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet -----0
Tommy O

Tommy O'Sullivan

Colchester United -----0
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe --2--0
Will Henry

Will Henry

Swindon Town -----0
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town --2--0
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town --2--0
James Brown

James Brown

Carlisle United --1--0
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City --1--0
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe -----0
Bradley Collins

Bradley Collins

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town --3--0
Aaron McGowan

Aaron McGowan

Morecambe --1--0
James Pearson

James Pearson

Coventry City -----0
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet --2--0
Ruben Bover

Ruben Bover

Barnet -----0
Tom Smith

Tom Smith

Swindon Town -----0
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra --1--0
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United --1--0
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United -----0
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet -----0
Matt Bower

Matt Bower

Cheltenham Town -----0
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town --3--0
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City -----0
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Mekhi Leacock-McLeod

Mekhi Leacock-McLeod

Accrington Stanley ----10
Glenn Morris

Glenn Morris

Crawley Town --1--0
Billy Sass-Davies

Billy Sass-Davies

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town --2--0
Josh Lundstram

Josh Lundstram

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City --1--0
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City --1--0
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City --3--0
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town --3--0
Sam Russell

Sam Russell

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
Jack Stobbs

Jack Stobbs

Port Vale -----0
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County --3--0
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town --1--0
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town --1--0
Steven Rigg

Steven Rigg

Carlisle United -----0
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United --2--0
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town --1--0
Christy Pym

Christy Pym

Exeter City --1--0
Craig Woodman

Craig Woodman

Exeter City -----0
Tom Anderson

Tom Anderson

Port Vale --2--0
Barry Richardson

Barry Richardson

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
Blair Turgott

Blair Turgott

Stevenage -----0
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Ryan Boot

Ryan Boot

Port Vale -----0
Barry Roche

Barry Roche

Morecambe --1--0
Alefe Santos

Alefe Santos

Yeovil Town -----0
Tyler Denton

Tyler Denton

Port Vale -----0
Liam Walker

Liam Walker

Notts County -----0
Cameron Salkeld

Cameron Salkeld

Carlisle United -----0
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United -----0
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United -----0
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra --2--0
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City -----0
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Chesterfield --1--0
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town --3--0
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Jonny Maddison

Jonny Maddison

Yeovil Town -----0
Jack Egan

Jack Egan

Carlisle United -----0
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town --1--0
Jordan Stevens

Jordan Stevens

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Newport County -----0
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale --4--0
Adebayo Azeez

Adebayo Azeez

Cambridge United -----0
Jake Carroll

Jake Carroll

Cambridge United -----0
Dimitar Evtimov

Dimitar Evtimov

Port Vale -----0
Calaum Jahraldo-Martin

Calaum Jahraldo-Martin

Newport County -----0
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County -----0
James Hamon

James Hamon

Exeter City -----0
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet --2--0
Jamey Osborne

Jamey Osborne

Grimsby Town -----0
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra --1--0
Sean Long

Sean Long

Lincoln City -----0
Gozie Ugwu

Gozie Ugwu

Chesterfield --1--0
Dave Richards

Dave Richards

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe --1--0
Josh Doherty

Josh Doherty

Crawley Town -----0
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town -----0
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United -----0
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale --1--0
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County --1--0
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town -----0
Mitchell Lund

Mitchell Lund

Morecambe --2--0
David Pipe

David Pipe

Newport County -----0
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City --4--0
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town --1--0
Josh Vickers

Josh Vickers

Lincoln City -----0
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town -----0
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Carlisle United --2--0
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town --2--0
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Sam Kelly

Sam Kelly

Grimsby Town -----0
Mark Yeates

Mark Yeates

Notts County -----0
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town --1--0
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Notts County --1--0
Luke Croll

Luke Croll

Exeter City --1--0
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County --1--0
Dave Tarpey

Dave Tarpey

Barnet -----0
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet -----0
Frankie Musonda

Frankie Musonda

Luton Town -----0
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Carlisle United -----0
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town ---1-0
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale -----0
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United --3--0
Joe Quigley

Joe Quigley

Newport County -----0
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United --1--0
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage --1--0
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town --2--0
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City --11-0
Robert Olejnik

Robert Olejnik

Mansfield Town -----0
Diaz Wright

Diaz Wright

Colchester United -----0
Yves Makaba-Makalamby

Yves Makaba-Makalamby

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Reagan Ogle

Reagan Ogle

Accrington Stanley -----0
Isaiah Osbourne

Isaiah Osbourne

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley --2--0
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley --2--0
Joe Fryer

Joe Fryer

Stevenage --1--0
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town --1--0
Jordan Simpson

Jordan Simpson

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town --2--0
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County --1--0
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra --4--0
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City -----0
Harry Cardwell

Harry Cardwell

Grimsby Town -----0
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County --1--0
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United --1--0
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United -----0
Jay Foulston

Jay Foulston

Newport County -----0
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers --7--0
Shamal George

Shamal George

Carlisle United -----0
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Malakai Mars

Malakai Mars

Barnet -----0
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town --5--0
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City -----0
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town --3--0
Alan Smith

Alan Smith

Notts County -----0
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United -----0
Josh Lelan

Josh Lelan

Crawley Town --2--0
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County --3--0
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City -----0
David Forde

David Forde

Cambridge United -----0
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Exeter City -----0
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City --11-0
Aaron Chapman

Aaron Chapman

Accrington Stanley -----0
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Crawley Town -----0
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Morecambe --2--0
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town --4--0
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers --3--0
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City --4--0
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City -----0
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Stevenage --1--0
Scott Flinders

Scott Flinders

Cheltenham Town -----0
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United -----0
Ryan Dickson

Ryan Dickson

Yeovil Town --2--0
Denny Johnstone

Denny Johnstone

Colchester United -----0
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City -----0
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City --1--0
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale --1--0
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town --1--0
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale -----0
Marek Stech

Marek Stech

Luton Town --1--0
Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Coventry City -----0
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Carlisle United --2--0
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town --3--0
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town --1--0
Tom James

Tom James

Yeovil Town --1--0
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town --3--0
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town --1--0
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United --2--0
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra --1--0
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town -----0
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage -----0
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town --4--0
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
Craig Slater

Craig Slater

Colchester United -----0
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe --2--0
Jordan Cranston

Jordan Cranston

Cheltenham Town --2--0
Chris Robertson

Chris Robertson

Swindon Town --2--0
Tyler Hornby-Forbes

Tyler Hornby-Forbes

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

Forest Green Rovers --2--0
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town --1--0
James Bittner

James Bittner

Newport County -----0
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United --3--0
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United --3--0
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town -----0
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Chesterfield --2--0
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United -----0
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United -----0
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale --1--0
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City --3--0
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Wycombe Wanderers --3--0
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet --3--0
Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Crawley Town --1--0
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United --2--0
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County --3--0
Harry Middleton

Harry Middleton

Port Vale --2--0
Joe Anyon

Joe Anyon

Chesterfield -----0
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town --2--0
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City --3--0
Kai McKenzie

Kai McKenzie

Barnet -----0
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers --1--0
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town -----0
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers --4--0
Justin Amaluzor

Justin Amaluzor

Barnet -----0
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County --2--0
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Lincoln City --2--0
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town --21-0
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Coventry City --1--0
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United --1--0
James Ferry

James Ferry

Stevenage -----0
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County --2--0
Harry Taylor

Harry Taylor

Barnet --2--0
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage --4--0
Dominic Hyam

Dominic Hyam

Coventry City -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Accrington Stanley -----0
Nana Kyei

Nana Kyei

Barnet -----0
Scott P Brown

Scott P Brown

Wycombe Wanderers --1--0
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County -----0
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town -----0
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Swindon Town -----0
Nathan Arnold

Nathan Arnold

Lincoln City --1--0
Tom Bolarinwa

Tom Bolarinwa

Grimsby Town -----0
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Max Muller

Max Muller

Wycombe Wanderers --3--0
Conrad Logan

Conrad Logan

Mansfield Town --1--0
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town --1--0
Karleigh Osborne

Karleigh Osborne

Grimsby Town --1--0
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Cambridge United -----0
Lee Harrison

Lee Harrison

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Chesterfield --1--0
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra --51-0
Jordan Storey

Jordan Storey

Exeter City -----0
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town -----0
Jake Senior

Jake Senior

Luton Town -----0
Chris Whelpdale

Chris Whelpdale

Stevenage --1--0
Matthew Foy

Matthew Foy

Cambridge United -----0
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe --2--0
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County -----0
Adam Yates

Adam Yates

Port Vale -----0
Ephron Mason-Clark

Ephron Mason-Clark

Barnet -----0
Tommy Lee

Tommy Lee

Chesterfield --1--0
Ben Wilmot

Ben Wilmot

Stevenage -----0
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town --2--0
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers --1--0
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town -----0
Nicke Kabamba

Nicke Kabamba

Colchester United -----0
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet -----0
Owen Dale

Owen Dale

Crewe Alexandra --1--0
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield --1--0
William Reeves

William Reeves

Port Vale --1--0
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers --3--0
Charlie Wakefield

Charlie Wakefield

Chesterfield -----0
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United --2--0
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe -----0
Sean McAllister

Sean McAllister

Grimsby Town -----0
Sam Hornby

Sam Hornby

Port Vale -----0
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers --1--0
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United -----0
Ben Killip

Ben Killip

Grimsby Town -----0
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town --4--0
Emmanuel Monthe

Emmanuel Monthe

Forest Green Rovers --3--0
Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Crewe Alexandra --2--0
Branislav Pindroch

Branislav Pindroch

Notts County -----0
Doug Loft

Doug Loft

Colchester United --3--0
Lamar Reynolds

Lamar Reynolds

Newport County --1--0
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town --1--0
Jack Keeble

Jack Keeble

Grimsby Town -----0
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County -----0
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town -----0
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United --21-0
Tariq Issa

Tariq Issa

Colchester United -----0
Adam Collin

Adam Collin

Notts County -----0
Eoin McKeown

Eoin McKeown

Colchester United -----0
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town --1--0
Jordan Thorniley

Jordan Thorniley

Accrington Stanley --4--0
Daniel Alfei

Daniel Alfei

Yeovil Town --1--0
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Luton Town -----0
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County --1--0
Brad Jones

Brad Jones

Chesterfield -----0
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town -----0
Andronicos Georgiou

Andronicos Georgiou

Stevenage -----0
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City --2--0
Tommy Scott

Tommy Scott

Yeovil Town -----0
Ronnie Henry

Ronnie Henry

Stevenage --1--0
Elliot Johnson

Elliot Johnson

Barnet -----0
Lawrie Wilson

Lawrie Wilson

Port Vale -----0
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Colchester United --1--0
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers --1--0
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town -----0
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers --2--0
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet --1--0
Troy Archibald-Henville

Troy Archibald-Henville

Exeter City -----0
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield -----0
Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Coventry City -----0
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town -----0
James McKeown

James McKeown

Grimsby Town -----0
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town --3--0
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United --3--0
Reice Charles-Cook

Reice Charles-Cook

Coventry City --1--0
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale --2--0
Jamie Stephens

Jamie Stephens

Barnet -----0
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield --2--0
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County --1--0
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe -----0
Jordan Holt

Jordan Holt

Carlisle United -----0
Rene Gilmartin

Rene Gilmartin

Colchester United -----0
Jerome Binnom-Williams

Jerome Binnom-Williams

Chesterfield -----0
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County --2--0
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United --5--0
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City --3--0
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City -----0
Liam Nolan

Liam Nolan

Accrington Stanley -----0
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield --1--0
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County -----0
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United --1--0
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town --3--0
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield --1--0
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Coventry City -----0
Jon Flatt

Jon Flatt

Cheltenham Town -----0
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet -----0
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town -----0
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United -----0
Dayle Southwell

Dayle Southwell

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage --3--0
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town --1--0
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town -----0
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley --5--0
Jack King

Jack King

Stevenage --2--0
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United --1--0
Paul Dixon

Paul Dixon

Grimsby Town --3--0
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United --1--0
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City --1--0
Kelle Roos

Kelle Roos

Port Vale -----0
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town --2--0
Rhys Turner

Rhys Turner

Morecambe -----0
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers --3--0
Connor Dimaio

Connor Dimaio

Chesterfield -----0
Artur Krysiak

Artur Krysiak

Yeovil Town --1--0
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield --5--0
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town --2--0
Will Randall

Will Randall

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City -----0
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United --1--0
Aryan Taj

Aryan Taj

Crawley Town --1--0
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale -----0
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage --1--0
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City -----0
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Grimsby Town -----0
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City --2--0
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town --2--0
Tony Andreu

Tony Andreu

Coventry City -----0
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town --2--0
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

Cheltenham Town --1--0
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town --1--0
Matthew Briggs

Matthew Briggs

Chesterfield --3--0
Callum Saunders

Callum Saunders

Notts County -----0
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet -----0
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage --1--0
Dale Bennett

Dale Bennett

Forest Green Rovers --4--0
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield --3--0
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town --2--0
Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Newport County -----0
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town -----0
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City -----0
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale -----0
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley -----0
Paul Farman

Paul Farman

Lincoln City --1--0
Dimitar Mitov

Dimitar Mitov

Cambridge United -----0
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City --6--0
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town -----0
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County -----0
Drissa Traore

Drissa Traore

Forest Green Rovers --2--0
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town --1--0
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City --3--0
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United --61-0
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County --1--0
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra --21-0
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet --1--0
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County --2--0
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet --1--0
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Port Vale --2--0
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town -----0
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Dion Kelly-Evans

Dion Kelly-Evans

Coventry City -----0
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Coventry City --1--0
Cole Kpekawa

Cole Kpekawa

Colchester United -----0
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County --2--0
Alex Davey

Alex Davey

Cheltenham Town -----0
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County --2--0
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Yeovil Town --4--0
William De Havilland

William De Havilland

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Maksymilian Stryjek

Maksymilian Stryjek

Accrington Stanley -----0
Dean Winnard

Dean Winnard

Morecambe --1--0
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United -----0
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County --21-0
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage -----0
Marlon Jackson

Marlon Jackson

Newport County -----0
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town -----0
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United -----0
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town --1--0
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City --1--0
Lewis Kinsella

Lewis Kinsella

Colchester United --4--0
Lawrence Vigouroux

Lawrence Vigouroux

Swindon Town -----0
Taylor Moore

Taylor Moore

Cheltenham Town --1--0
James Brophy

James Brophy

Swindon Town -----0
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City --3--0
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe --2--0
Dion Donohue

Dion Donohue

Chesterfield --1--0
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Chesterfield --21-0
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Cambridge United -----0
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County --1--0
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town --1--0
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town --4--0
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town --1--0
Fumnaya Shomotun

Fumnaya Shomotun

Barnet -----0
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe --1--0
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Swindon Town -----0
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town --2--0
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United -----0
Kyle Edwards

Kyle Edwards

Exeter City -----0
James Shea

James Shea

Luton Town -----0
Danijel Nizic

Danijel Nizic

Morecambe -----0
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City --2--0
Cameron James

Cameron James

Colchester United -----0
Harry Beautyman

Harry Beautyman

Stevenage -----0
Rhys Lovett

Rhys Lovett

Cheltenham Town -----0
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley -----0
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United --2--0
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town --3--0
Craig Ross

Craig Ross

Barnet --1--0
Ben Purkiss

Ben Purkiss

Swindon Town -----0
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town --1--0
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United -----0
Leon Davies

Leon Davies

Cambridge United -----0
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet --1--0
Laurence Maguire

Laurence Maguire

Chesterfield --1--0
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town -----0
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Mansfield Town --3--0
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town --1--0
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City --3--0
Luke Conlan

Luke Conlan

Morecambe --2--0
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town --4--0
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Cameron Stewart

Cameron Stewart

Lincoln City -----0
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Gary Deegan

Gary Deegan

Cambridge United --2--0
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town --1--0
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage --3--0
Kevin Toner

Kevin Toner

Stevenage -----0
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town --1--0
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town -----0
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town -----0
Wesley Fonguck

Wesley Fonguck

Barnet -----0
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Grimsby Town --11-0
Callum Evans

Callum Evans

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town --2--0
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley --2--0
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Notts County -----0
Yusuf Mersin

Yusuf Mersin

Crawley Town -----0
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Reece Mitchell

Reece Mitchell

Chesterfield -----0
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Coventry City -----0
Anthony de Freitas

Anthony de Freitas

Port Vale --1--0
Liam O

Liam O'Brien

Coventry City -----0
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage --2--0
Adam Page

Adam Page

Cheltenham Town -----0
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City --3--0
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town -----0
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City -----0
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County --3--0
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United --1--0
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United -----0
Piero Mingoia

Piero Mingoia

Cambridge United -----0
Josh Thomas

Josh Thomas

Cheltenham Town -----0
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City --2--0
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town --2--0
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City --3--0
Akin Famewo

Akin Famewo

Luton Town -----0
Ben Garratt

Ben Garratt

Crewe Alexandra -----0
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale --21-0
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale -----0
Alex Byrne

Alex Byrne

Exeter City -----0
James Spencer

James Spencer

Mansfield Town -----0
Ross Sykes

Ross Sykes

Accrington Stanley -----0
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town --5--0
 Kaby Djalo

Kaby Djalo

Crawley Town -----0
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Swindon Town -----0
Dylan Parkin

Dylan Parkin

Chesterfield -----0
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe --2--0
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra --3--0
Lawson D

Lawson D'Ath

Luton Town -----0
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet --21-0
Rob Lainton

Rob Lainton

Port Vale -----0
Callum Maycock

Callum Maycock

Coventry City -----0
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Mansfield Town --2--0
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County --1--0
Cedric Evina

Cedric Evina

Crawley Town --2--0
Dennon Lewis

Dennon Lewis

Crawley Town --1--0
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town -----0
Luke Slater

Luke Slater

Stevenage -----0
Joe Davis

Joe Davis

Port Vale -----0
Jack Little

Jack Little

Accrington Stanley -----0
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United --1--0
Sam Stubbs

Sam Stubbs

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield --51-0
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town --1--0
Sam Habergham

Sam Habergham

Lincoln City --2--0
Alex Samuel

Alex Samuel

Stevenage --1--0
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley --4--0
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Dion Conroy

Dion Conroy

Swindon Town --1--0
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers --1--0
Rekeil Pyke

Rekeil Pyke

Port Vale -----0
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United --1--0
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra --1--0
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town --4--0
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield --1--0
Lee Burge

Lee Burge

Coventry City -----0
Samir Nabi

Samir Nabi

Carlisle United -----0
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Yeovil Town --3--0
Jamie Gray

Jamie Gray

Stevenage -----0
Moussa Sanoh

Moussa Sanoh

Crawley Town --1--0
Darnell Smith

Darnell Smith

Barnet -----0
Delial Brewster

Delial Brewster

Chesterfield -----0
Matt Worthington

Matt Worthington

Yeovil Town --1--0
Sam Walker

Sam Walker

Colchester United --2--0
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town --1--0
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers --5--0
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town --4--0
Erico Sousa

Erico Sousa

Accrington Stanley -----0
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County --5--0
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town -----0
Jordon Forster

Jordon Forster

Cheltenham Town -----0
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Lincoln City -----0
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County --4--0
Keston Davies

Keston Davies

Yeovil Town -----0
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town --4--0
Terence Vancooten

Terence Vancooten

Stevenage -----0
Kyle Storer

Kyle Storer

Cheltenham Town --1--0
Dan Wishart

Dan Wishart

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United -----0
Jack Williams

Jack Williams

Wycombe Wanderers -----0
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale --1--0
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe -----0
Joe Day

Joe Day

Newport County -----0
Simon Bloch Jorgensen

Simon Bloch Jorgensen

Accrington Stanley -----0
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town -----0
Reece Deakin

Reece Deakin

Morecambe -----0
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town --3--0
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town --3--0
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County -----0
Ellis Chapman

Ellis Chapman

Lincoln City -----0
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town --7--0
Freddie Hinds

Freddie Hinds

Cheltenham Town --2--0
Jordan Willis

Jordan Willis

Coventry City -----0
Jordan Ponticell

Jordan Ponticell

Coventry City -----0
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers --1--0
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Grimsby Town -----0
Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Cheltenham Town -----0
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Morecambe -----0
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United --2--0
Jack Sparkes

Jack Sparkes

Exeter City -----0
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United --3--0
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town -----0
Johnny Hunt

Johnny Hunt

Mansfield Town --1--0
Nathan Wolland

Nathan Wolland

Accrington Stanley -----0
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage --1--0
Toni Gomes

Toni Gomes

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson

Accrington Stanley -----0
Ryan Brunt

Ryan Brunt

Exeter City -----0
Renell McKenzie-Lyle

Renell McKenzie-Lyle

Barnet -----0
Andre Blackman

Andre Blackman

Crawley Town -----0
Lewis Reilly

Lewis Reilly

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jack Bonham

Jack Bonham

Carlisle United -----0
Toby Savin

Toby Savin

Accrington Stanley -----0
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town --3--0
Ben Worman

Ben Worman

Cambridge United -----0
Luke James

Luke James

Forest Green Rovers -----0
Nathan Okoye

Nathan Okoye

Crawley Town -----0
Ross Fitzsimons

Ross Fitzsimons

Notts County -----0
Aidan Hutchinson

Aidan Hutchinson

Carlisle United -----0
George Taft

George Taft

Mansfield Town -----0
Chris Regis

Chris Regis

Port Vale -----0