Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 17/18 Players fouls cards ratio

Jouers Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cartons More
Vincent Koziello

Vincent Koziello

OGC Nice --1-10
Simon Mignolet

Simon Mignolet

Liverpool -----0
Evgeni Yablonski

Evgeni Yablonski

FC BATE Borisov ----10
Jesus Rueda

Jesus Rueda

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Joan Capdevila

Joan Capdevila

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Andreas Olsen

Andreas Olsen

Vikingur Gota ----10
Jamie McGrath

Jamie McGrath

Dundalk FC -----0
Dario Marzino

Dario Marzino

BSC Young Boys -----0
Damiano Tommasi

Damiano Tommasi

La Fiorita -----0
Lucas Sasha

Lucas Sasha

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Christian Maggio

Christian Maggio

Napoli -----0
Magnus Jarnskor

Magnus Jarnskor

Vikingur Gota -----0
Elvin Yunuszade

Elvin Yunuszade

Qarabag FK -----0
Alexandru Cicaldau

Alexandru Cicaldau

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Raul Albiol

Raul Albiol

Napoli -----0
Levgenli Novak

Levgenli Novak

FK Vardar --1--0
Jose Reina

Jose Reina

Napoli -----0
Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Jamie Mulgrew

Jamie Mulgrew

Linfield -----0
Ylli Shameti

Ylli Shameti

FK Kukesi --1--0
Bjorn Engels

Bjorn Engels

Club Brugge -----0
Tommy Wirtanen

Tommy Wirtanen

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Jan Boril

Jan Boril

Slavia Prague -----0
Leonard Zuta

Leonard Zuta

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Darko Nikac

Darko Nikac

FK Buducnost -----0
Fredrik Andersson

Fredrik Andersson

Malmo FF -----0
Timmy Simons

Timmy Simons

Club Brugge -----0
Patrick McEleney

Patrick McEleney

Dundalk FC --1--0
Kalidou Koulibaly

Kalidou Koulibaly

Napoli --1--0
Carl Eiting

Carl Eiting

AFC Ajax -----0
Paulo Miranda

Paulo Miranda

Salzburg --1--0
Riccardo Michelotti

Riccardo Michelotti

La Fiorita -----0
Michael Kopczynski

Michael Kopczynski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Jose Pedrosa Galan

Jose Pedrosa Galan

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Lester Peltier

Lester Peltier

Alashkert FC --2--0
 Joalisson

Joalisson

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Andreas Ivanschitz

Andreas Ivanschitz

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Bacar Balde

Bacar Balde

FC Samtredia --1--0
George Tucudean

George Tucudean

Viitorul Constanta --11-0
Ionut Larie

Ionut Larie

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Lorenzo Insigne

Lorenzo Insigne

Napoli --1--0
Joshgun Diniyev

Joshgun Diniyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Darko Glisic

Darko Glisic

FK Vardar -----0
Boban Nikolov

Boban Nikolov

FK Vardar --1--0
Aurelian Chitu

Aurelian Chitu

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Aleksei Rios

Aleksei Rios

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Dzmitry Platonaw

Dzmitry Platonaw

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Djibril Sow

Djibril Sow

BSC Young Boys -----0
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

Celtic -----0
Clement Lenglet

Clement Lenglet

Sevilla --1--0
Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Igor Plastun

Igor Plastun

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Petr Bolek

Petr Bolek

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Aleks Pihler

Aleks Pihler

NK Maribor -----0
Sasa Ilic

Sasa Ilic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Andreas Gianniotis

Andreas Gianniotis

Olympiakos -----0
 Allan

Allan

Napoli -----0
Mihhail Lavrentjev

Mihhail Lavrentjev

FCI Tallinn -----0
Stefan Mugosa

Stefan Mugosa

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Alberto Sanchez

Alberto Sanchez

Europa FC -----0
Roy Carroll

Roy Carroll

Linfield -----0
Muharrem Jashari

Muharrem Jashari

Trepca 89 -----0
Anton Kanibolotskiy

Anton Kanibolotskiy

Qarabag FK -----0
Giorgi Datunaishvili

Giorgi Datunaishvili

FC Samtredia --1--0
Johan Wiland

Johan Wiland

Malmo FF -----0
Risto Ristovic

Risto Ristovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Mikael Antonsson

Mikael Antonsson

FC Copenhagen -----0
Neven Lastro

Neven Lastro

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Joel Veltman

Joel Veltman

AFC Ajax --1--0
Juraj Chvatal

Juraj Chvatal

MSK Zilina -----0
Marcus Rosenberg

Marcus Rosenberg

Malmo FF -----0
Hair Zeqiri

Hair Zeqiri

FK Kukesi -----0
Vital Hayduchyk

Vital Hayduchyk

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Daniel Romanovskij

Daniel Romanovskij

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Jerry Prempeh

Jerry Prempeh

F91 Dudelange -----0
Jordan Lotomba

Jordan Lotomba

BSC Young Boys -----0
 Seba

Seba

Olympiakos --1--0
Peter Ankersen

Peter Ankersen

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Boban Grncarov

Boban Grncarov

FK Vardar --1--0
Joe Frising

Joe Frising

F91 Dudelange -----0
Steve Von Bergen

Steve Von Bergen

BSC Young Boys --2--0
Robbin Sellin

Robbin Sellin

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Emmanuel Adebayor

Emmanuel Adebayor

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Jackson Lima

Jackson Lima

Hibernians FC -----0
Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 Dudelange -----0
Gabriel Sava

Gabriel Sava

Dundalk FC -----0
Omar Migineishvili

Omar Migineishvili

FC Samtredia -----0
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Jean-Pierre Nsame

BSC Young Boys -----0
Elseid Hisaj

Elseid Hisaj

Napoli -----0
Luka Mirkovic

Luka Mirkovic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Sergei Ignaschevich

Sergei Ignaschevich

CSKA Moscow -----0
Mihran Manasyan

Mihran Manasyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK -----0
Ognjen Todorovic

Ognjen Todorovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Josef Husbauer

Josef Husbauer

Slavia Prague --1--0
Vincent Marcel

Vincent Marcel

OGC Nice -----0
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

TNS -----0
Mamadou Mbodj

Mamadou Mbodj

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Dan Einbinder

Dan Einbinder

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Ales Cermak

Ales Cermak

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Frodi Benjaminsen

Frodi Benjaminsen

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Blaz Vrhovec

Blaz Vrhovec

NK Maribor --31-0
Thorsten Schick

Thorsten Schick

BSC Young Boys -----0
Manolis Siopis

Manolis Siopis

Olympiakos --1--0
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Maharan Radi

Maharan Radi

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Visar Musilu

Visar Musilu

FK Vardar -----0
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Roman Nesterovski

Roman Nesterovski

FCI Tallinn -----0
Dejan Blazevski

Dejan Blazevski

FK Vardar --1--0
Andy Waterworth

Andy Waterworth

Linfield --1--0
Piotr Zielinski

Piotr Zielinski

Napoli -----0
Kike Gomez

Kike Gomez

Europa FC ----10
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Elias Rasmussen

Elias Rasmussen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Dzyanis Palyakow

Dzyanis Palyakow

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

Trepca 89 -----0
Jan Lastuvka

Jan Lastuvka

Slavia Prague -----0
Andrea Azzopardi

Andrea Azzopardi

Hibernians FC -----0
Stefano Denswil

Stefano Denswil

Club Brugge --1--0
Davit Razhamashvili

Davit Razhamashvili

FC Samtredia --1--0
Albert Prosa

Albert Prosa

FCI Tallinn -----0
 Heber

Heber

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

FC Copenhagen -----0
Sindri Guri

Sindri Guri

FK Kukesi -----0
Jan Gregus

Jan Gregus

FC Copenhagen --11-0
Pavle Vagic

Pavle Vagic

Malmo FF -----0
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

TNS --1--0
Gregor Bajde

Gregor Bajde

NK Maribor -----0
Connell Rawlinson

Connell Rawlinson

TNS --1--0
Sergey Pushnyakov

Sergey Pushnyakov

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Divock Origi

Divock Origi

Liverpool -----0
Kristian Vallo

Kristian Vallo

MSK Zilina -----0
Liam Walker

Liam Walker

Europa FC -----0
Patrick Ikenne-King

Patrick Ikenne-King

Budapest Honved -----0
Andrei Agius

Andrei Agius

Hibernians FC -----0
Eni Imami

Eni Imami

FK Kukesi -----0
Jeremy Mathieu

Jeremy Mathieu

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Vignir Johannesson

Vignir Johannesson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Mitchell Dijks

Mitchell Dijks

AFC Ajax -----0
Ingars Stuglis

Ingars Stuglis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Stanislav Dragun

Stanislav Dragun

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Muris Mesanovic

Muris Mesanovic

Slavia Prague --1--0
Cristian Gamboa

Cristian Gamboa

Celtic -----0
Pape Abou Cisse

Pape Abou Cisse

Olympiakos -----0
Miroslav Kacer

Miroslav Kacer

MSK Zilina --11-0
Dragos Nedelcu

Dragos Nedelcu

Viitorul Constanta --1--0
Alparslan Erdem

Alparslan Erdem

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Radoslaw Cierzniak

Radoslaw Cierzniak

Legia Warsaw -----0
Luis Muriel

Luis Muriel

Sevilla -----0
Abdoulay Diaby

Abdoulay Diaby

Club Brugge -----0
Klass - Jan Huntelaar

Klass - Jan Huntelaar

AFC Ajax -----0
Rolandas Baravykas

Rolandas Baravykas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
 Junior Caicara

Junior Caicara

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Tomasz Kedziora

Tomasz Kedziora

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Leonardo Bertone

Leonardo Bertone

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Andreas Vindhelm

Andreas Vindhelm

Malmo FF -----0
Tom Rogic

Tom Rogic

Celtic --1--0
Cameron Stewart

Cameron Stewart

Linfield --1--0
Dino Ndlovu

Dino Ndlovu

Qarabag FK --1--0
Marwan Kabha

Marwan Kabha

NK Maribor --1--0
Alexander Walke

Alexander Walke

Salzburg -----0
Johan Bezzina

Johan Bezzina

Hibernians FC -----0
Bahrudin Atajic

Bahrudin Atajic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --1--0
Patrick Farkas

Patrick Farkas

Salzburg -----0
Remi Walter

Remi Walter

OGC Nice -----0
John Mountney

John Mountney

Dundalk FC -----0
Christian Seargeant

Christian Seargeant

TNS -----0
Vamara Sanogo

Vamara Sanogo

Legia Warsaw -----0
James Milner

James Milner

Liverpool -----0
Amadou Diawara

Amadou Diawara

Napoli -----0
Wesley Sneijder

Wesley Sneijder

OGC Nice -----0
Ales Mateju

Ales Mateju

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Kostakis Artymatas

Kostakis Artymatas

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Marko Grujic

Marko Grujic

Liverpool -----0
Gael Clichy

Gael Clichy

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Ryan Pryce

Ryan Pryce

TNS --1--0
Danny Amankwaa

Danny Amankwaa

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange -----0
Hugo Almeida

Hugo Almeida

AEK Athens -----0
Hee-Chan Hwang

Hee-Chan Hwang

Salzburg --2--0
Stephan Andersen

Stephan Andersen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Milos Filipovic

Milos Filipovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

TNS -----0
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic --1--0
Igor Akinfeev

Igor Akinfeev

CSKA Moscow -----0
John Ogu

John Ogu

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Aleksei Berezoutski

Aleksei Berezoutski

CSKA Moscow -----0
Petur Vidarsson

Petur Vidarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --2--0
Vasili Berezoutski

Vasili Berezoutski

CSKA Moscow --1--0
Djordje Despotovic

Djordje Despotovic

FC Astana -----0
Miguel Nuno Morais

Miguel Nuno Morais

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Andrija Pavlovic

Andrija Pavlovic

FC Copenhagen -----0
Nicklas Bendtner

Nicklas Bendtner

Rosenborg BK -----0
Maciej Dabrowski

Maciej Dabrowski

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Bjarni Vidarsson

Bjarni Vidarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Panagiotis Retsos

Panagiotis Retsos

Olympiakos --1--0
Ruslan Rotan

Ruslan Rotan

Slavia Prague --1--0
Jakub Czerwinski

Jakub Czerwinski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Mario Baric

Mario Baric

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Fedor Chalov

Fedor Chalov

CSKA Moscow -----0
William Kvist

William Kvist

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Celtic -----0
Manuel Da Costa

Manuel Da Costa

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Kypros Christoforou

Kypros Christoforou

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Zhivko Milanov

Zhivko Milanov

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Tomas Soucek

Tomas Soucek

Slavia Prague --1--0
Dmytro Chygrynskiy

Dmytro Chygrynskiy

AEK Athens -----0
Volodymyr Shepelyev

Volodymyr Shepelyev

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
 Rui Patricio

Rui Patricio

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Danijel Stojkovic

Danijel Stojkovic

Alashkert FC --1--0
Nicolas Pareja

Nicolas Pareja

Sevilla --1--0
Rudi Briffa

Rudi Briffa

Hibernians FC -----0
Daniel Sturridge

Daniel Sturridge

Liverpool -----0
Pavel Domov

Pavel Domov

FCI Tallinn -----0
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic -----0
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Linfield -----0
Alaixys Romao

Alaixys Romao

Olympiakos --2--0
Alessandro Guidi

Alessandro Guidi

La Fiorita -----0
Gunnar Nielsen

Gunnar Nielsen

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Andrea Martini

Andrea Martini

La Fiorita -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic --2--0
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic -----0
 Joselinho

Joselinho

Europa FC -----0
David Grof

David Grof

Budapest Honved -----0
Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota -----0
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

TNS -----0
Lapidar Lladrovci

Lapidar Lladrovci

Trepca 89 -----0
Jeremy Toljan

Jeremy Toljan

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Rron Broja

Rron Broja

Trepca 89 -----0
Christophe Jallet

Christophe Jallet

OGC Nice -----0
Tiziano Mottola

Tiziano Mottola

La Fiorita -----0
Steven Lennon

Steven Lennon

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Enes Citaku

Enes Citaku

Trepca 89 -----0
Mahamane Traore

Mahamane Traore

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Davit Mtivlishvili

Davit Mtivlishvili

FC Samtredia -----0
Sandro Wagner

Sandro Wagner

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Akaki Ninua

Akaki Ninua

FC Samtredia -----0
Efstahios Aloneftis

Efstahios Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Simon Sluga

Simon Sluga

HNK Rijeka -----0
Felipe Teixeira

Felipe Teixeira

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Petar Durickovic

Petar Durickovic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Dorus de Vries

Dorus de Vries

Celtic -----0
Dorde Jovanovic

Dorde Jovanovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Jonathan Hayes

Jonathan Hayes

Celtic -----0
Balsa Banovic

Balsa Banovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Harvard Nordtveit

Harvard Nordtveit

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Vladislav Prokopenko

Vladislav Prokopenko

FC Astana -----0
Jesus Navas

Jesus Navas

Sevilla -----0
Michael Luftner

Michael Luftner

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Chris Casement

Chris Casement

Linfield -----0
Jean-Claude Billong

Jean-Claude Billong

NK Maribor -----0
Mevlut Erding

Mevlut Erding

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Sasa Kajkut

Sasa Kajkut

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Halil Altintop

Halil Altintop

Slavia Prague -----0
Marijan Cavar

Marijan Cavar

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Guy Haimov

Guy Haimov

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Yevgeni Kozlov

Yevgeni Kozlov

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Hakim Ziyech

Hakim Ziyech

AFC Ajax --1--0
Denis Vavro

Denis Vavro

MSK Zilina --1--0
Marek Hamsik

Marek Hamsik

Napoli -----0
Filip Kasa

Filip Kasa

MSK Zilina -----0
Aleksandr Dmitrijev

Aleksandr Dmitrijev

FCI Tallinn --1--0
Andras Horvath

Andras Horvath

Budapest Honved -----0
Dmitri Kruglov

Dmitri Kruglov

FCI Tallinn -----0
Gergo Nagy

Gergo Nagy

Budapest Honved --1--0
Volkan Babacan

Volkan Babacan

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Balint Tomosvari

Balint Tomosvari

Budapest Honved --1--0
Miguel Vitor

Miguel Vitor

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Bojan Roganovic

Bojan Roganovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Robert Garrett

Robert Garrett

Linfield --2--0
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Gokhan Inler

Gokhan Inler

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Craig Wight

Craig Wight

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana -----0
Joel Mattsson

Joel Mattsson

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Ragnar Klavan

Ragnar Klavan

Liverpool -----0
Teitur Magnusson

Teitur Magnusson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Vladimir Voskoboinikov

Vladimir Voskoboinikov

FCI Tallinn --1--0
Akos Biro

Akos Biro

Budapest Honved -----0
Ildefons Lima

Ildefons Lima

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Aaron Olanare

Aaron Olanare

CSKA Moscow -----0
Dusan Svento

Dusan Svento

Slavia Prague -----0
Harlem Gnohere

Harlem Gnohere

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Ararat Arakelyan

Ararat Arakelyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Konstantinos Galanopoulos

Konstantinos Galanopoulos

AEK Athens -----0
Jasmin Handanovic

Jasmin Handanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Victor Rimniceanu

Victor Rimniceanu

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Vahagn Minasyan

Vahagn Minasyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Joseph Attamah

Joseph Attamah

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Gevorg Kasparov

Gevorg Kasparov

Alashkert FC -----0
Berik Shaikhov

Berik Shaikhov

FC Astana -----0
Ben Sahar

Ben Sahar

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Kieran Tierney

Kieran Tierney

Celtic --1--0
Elyaniv Barda

Elyaniv Barda

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Dylan Connolly

Dylan Connolly

Dundalk FC -----0
Alexandru Epureanu

Alexandru Epureanu

Istanbul Basaksehir --2--0
Ramil Sheydayev

Ramil Sheydayev

MSK Zilina -----0
Vitalie Bordian

Vitalie Bordian

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Andre Onana

Andre Onana

AFC Ajax -----0
Nektarios Alexandrou

Nektarios Alexandrou

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana --2--0
Adrien Silva

Adrien Silva

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Eugeniu Cociuc

Eugeniu Cociuc

MSK Zilina -----0
Kevin Mbabu

Kevin Mbabu

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Milan Skoda

Milan Skoda

Slavia Prague -----0
Guillaume Gillet

Guillaume Gillet

Olympiakos --1--0
Matteo Colonna

Matteo Colonna

La Fiorita -----0
Andriy Yarmolenko

Andriy Yarmolenko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Franz Brorsson

Franz Brorsson

Malmo FF --1--0
Christoph Leitgeb

Christoph Leitgeb

Salzburg -----0
Donny van de Beek

Donny van de Beek

AFC Ajax --1--0
Hans Samuelsen

Hans Samuelsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
 Vander

Vander

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
Andrew Hogg

Andrew Hogg

Hibernians FC -----0
Vladica Brdarovski

Vladica Brdarovski

FK Vardar -----0
Jonathan Joubert

Jonathan Joubert

F91 Dudelange -----0
Patrick Twumasi

Patrick Twumasi

FC Astana --1--0
 Juninho Quixada

Juninho Quixada

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Hibernians FC -----0
Artem Kravets

Artem Kravets

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Marcelo Diaz

Marcelo Diaz

Hibernians FC --1--0
Mario Balotelli

Mario Balotelli

OGC Nice --1--0
Elba Rashani

Elba Rashani

Rosenborg BK -----0
Zsolt Laczko

Zsolt Laczko

Budapest Honved --2--0
Stefan Lainer

Stefan Lainer

Salzburg -----0
Ever Banega

Ever Banega

Sevilla -----0
Brian Gartland

Brian Gartland

Dundalk FC -----0
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

TNS -----0
Patrick Barrett

Patrick Barrett

Dundalk FC -----0
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Olympiakos --2--0
Marko Jevtovic

Marko Jevtovic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Arkadiusz Malarz

Arkadiusz Malarz

Legia Warsaw -----0
Frane Cirjak

Frane Cirjak

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
David Limbersky

David Limbersky

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Ilya Pomazun

Ilya Pomazun

CSKA Moscow -----0
Milan Petrzela

Milan Petrzela

Viktoria Plzen --2--0
Nebojsa Kosovic

Nebojsa Kosovic

Partizan Belgrade --2--0
Martin Zeman

Martin Zeman

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Rafal Makowski

Rafal Makowski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Bibras Natcho

Bibras Natcho

CSKA Moscow -----0
Heilbelton Palacios

Heilbelton Palacios

Club Brugge -----0
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Daniel Podence

Daniel Podence

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Ruud Vormer

Ruud Vormer

Club Brugge --1--0
Sasa Zdjelar

Sasa Zdjelar

Olympiakos -----0
Jakub Reznicek

Jakub Reznicek

Viktoria Plzen -----0
 Dalbert

Dalbert

OGC Nice -----0
Armando Sadiku

Armando Sadiku

Legia Warsaw -----0
Juanfer Lain

Juanfer Lain

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Gabriel Mercado

Gabriel Mercado

Sevilla --1--0
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK -----0
Petru Racu

Petru Racu

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Alexandre Laurentie

Alexandre Laurentie

F91 Dudelange -----0
Pontus Wernbloom

Pontus Wernbloom

CSKA Moscow --1--0
Jonathan Balotelli

Jonathan Balotelli

FK Vardar -----0
Karen Muradyan

Karen Muradyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Diade Samassekou

Diade Samassekou

Salzburg --1--0
Pierre Bengtsson

Pierre Bengtsson

FC Copenhagen -----0
Slobodan Jakovljevic

Slobodan Jakovljevic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Mikael Lustig

Mikael Lustig

Celtic -----0
Nemanja Stevanovic

Nemanja Stevanovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Rasmus Bengtsson

Rasmus Bengtsson

Malmo FF -----0
Davinson Sanchez

Davinson Sanchez

AFC Ajax --2--0
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK -----0
Trent Alexander-Arnold

Trent Alexander-Arnold

Liverpool --1--0
Anders Agnes Konradsen

Anders Agnes Konradsen

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Anthony Nwakaeme

Anthony Nwakaeme

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Jo Inge Berget

Jo Inge Berget

Malmo FF --1--0
Matan Ohayon

Matan Ohayon

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Tom Hogli

Tom Hogli

FC Copenhagen -----0
Bergsveinn Olafsson

Bergsveinn Olafsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Mirko Ivanic

Mirko Ivanic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Michal Pazdan

Michal Pazdan

Legia Warsaw -----0
Matija Ljujic

Matija Ljujic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --1--0
Sergei Veremko

Sergei Veremko

FC BATE Borisov -----0
 Natanael

Natanael

Ludogorets Razgrad --2--0
Igor Shitov

Igor Shitov

FC Astana --2--0
Ovidiu Popescu

Ovidiu Popescu

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Clayton Moreira

Clayton Moreira

F91 Dudelange -----0
Michal Krmencik

Michal Krmencik

Viktoria Plzen --21-0
Michael Krohn-Dehli

Michael Krohn-Dehli

Sevilla -----0
Gregor Kobel

Gregor Kobel

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Lasse Schone

Lasse Schone

AFC Ajax --1--0
Alan Ruiz

Alan Ruiz

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Marius Constantin

Marius Constantin

Viitorul Constanta --1--0
Madi Zhakipbayev

Madi Zhakipbayev

FC Astana -----0
Igor Stasevich

Igor Stasevich

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Kristjan Floki Finnbogason

Kristjan Floki Finnbogason

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Alex Darlington

Alex Darlington

TNS -----0
Albin Granlund

Albin Granlund

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Cristian Pasquato

Cristian Pasquato

Legia Warsaw -----0
Kasim Nuhu

Kasim Nuhu

BSC Young Boys --2--0
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana --3--0
Marko Jankovic

Marko Jankovic

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Tamas Kadar

Tamas Kadar

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Igor Aleksovski

Igor Aleksovski

FK Vardar -----0
Marko Suler

Marko Suler

NK Maribor --2--0
Hicham Mahou

Hicham Mahou

OGC Nice -----0
Seydou Doumbia

Seydou Doumbia

Sporting Lisbon --1--0
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Marko Marin

Marko Marin

Olympiakos -----0
 Joao Paulo

Joao Paulo

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Darvydas Sernas

Darvydas Sernas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --11-0
Filip Bradaric

Filip Bradaric

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Marco Wolfli

Marco Wolfli

BSC Young Boys -----0
Deyovaisio Zeefuik

Deyovaisio Zeefuik

AFC Ajax -----0
Miralem Sulejmani

Miralem Sulejmani

BSC Young Boys -----0
Jevgenijs Kazacoks

Jevgenijs Kazacoks

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Bogdan Tiru

Bogdan Tiru

Viitorul Constanta --1--0
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg --1--0
Evgeni Berezkin

Evgeni Berezkin

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Georginio Wijnaldum

Georginio Wijnaldum

Liverpool -----0
Iuri Medeiros

Iuri Medeiros

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Eljero Elia

Eljero Elia

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Quique Cubas

Quique Cubas

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Bas Dost

Bas Dost

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Marco Sahanek

Marco Sahanek

Hibernians FC -----0
Serge Gnabry

Serge Gnabry

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Zachary Scerri

Zachary Scerri

Hibernians FC -----0
Niall Quinn

Niall Quinn

Linfield -----0
Jevgeni Harin

Jevgeni Harin

FCI Tallinn -----0
 Stelvio

Stelvio

F91 Dudelange -----0
Andrei Kalimullin

Andrei Kalimullin

FCI Tallinn --1--0
Pieros Sotiriou

Pieros Sotiriou

FC Copenhagen -----0
Mark Stafford

Mark Stafford

Linfield -----0
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad --2--0
Aaron Burns

Aaron Burns

Linfield -----0
Romain Salin

Romain Salin

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Gianluca Vivan

Gianluca Vivan

La Fiorita --1--0
Mihaly Korhut

Mihaly Korhut

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Crocefisso Miglietta

Crocefisso Miglietta

La Fiorita --1--0
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Olympiakos -----0
Marco Gasperoni

Marco Gasperoni

La Fiorita --1--0
Jesus Toscano

Jesus Toscano

Europa FC -----0
Javi Munoz

Javi Munoz

Europa FC -----0
 Carlao

Carlao

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Yoric Ravet

Yoric Ravet

BSC Young Boys -----0
Mustapha Yahaya

Mustapha Yahaya

Europa FC -----0
Tunay Torun

Tunay Torun

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Karim Pinero

Karim Pinero

Europa FC -----0
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Andy Wycherley

Andy Wycherley

TNS -----0
Tomas Pekhart

Tomas Pekhart

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Vasile Anghel

Vasile Anghel

Vikingur Gota --31-0
Simon Kjaer

Simon Kjaer

Sevilla -----0
Bardur a Reynatrod

Bardur a Reynatrod

Vikingur Gota -----0
David Lanzafame

David Lanzafame

Budapest Honved -----0
Hans Jakup Lervig

Hans Jakup Lervig

Vikingur Gota -----0
Jose Callejon

Jose Callejon

Napoli -----0
Shpetim Idrizi

Shpetim Idrizi

Trepca 89 -----0
Eugen Polanski

Eugen Polanski

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Argjend Mustafa

Argjend Mustafa

Trepca 89 -----0
Marcio Mossoro

Marcio Mossoro

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Kushtrim Lushtaku

Kushtrim Lushtaku

Trepca 89 --1--0
Ansi Agolli

Ansi Agolli

Qarabag FK --1--0
Edon Pasoma

Edon Pasoma

Trepca 89 -----0
 Danny

Danny

Slavia Prague -----0
Martin Kreuzriegler

Martin Kreuzriegler

Hibernians FC -----0
Eduard Stancioiu

Eduard Stancioiu

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad --2--0
Hasan Hyseni

Hasan Hyseni

Trepca 89 -----0
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK --2--0
Alex Villagrasa

Alex Villagrasa

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos

Lazaros Christodoulopoulos

AEK Athens --1--0
Nika Sandokhadze

Nika Sandokhadze

FC Samtredia --1--0
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Malmo FF -----0
Giorgi Beriashvili

Giorgi Beriashvili

FC Samtredia -----0
Miroslav Stoch

Miroslav Stoch

Slavia Prague -----0
Gigla Burkadze

Gigla Burkadze

FC Samtredia -----0
Mykola Morozyuk

Mykola Morozyuk

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Mergim Berisha

Mergim Berisha

Salzburg -----0
Aleksandr Volodko

Aleksandr Volodko

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Jasmin Celikovic

Jasmin Celikovic

HNK Rijeka -----0
Maksim Zhavnerchik

Maksim Zhavnerchik

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Leandre Tawamba

Leandre Tawamba

Partizan Belgrade --2--0
Alan Dzagoev

Alan Dzagoev

CSKA Moscow --2--0
Nemanja G Miletic

Nemanja G Miletic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Nemanja R Miletic

Nemanja R Miletic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Jordan Henderson

Jordan Henderson

Liverpool --1--0
Izair Emini

Izair Emini

FK Kukesi -----0
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

TNS --2--0
Milos Dragojevic

Milos Dragojevic

FK Buducnost -----0
Adam Szalai

Adam Szalai

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Momcilo Raspopovic

Momcilo Raspopovic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Kasper Hamalainen

Kasper Hamalainen

Legia Warsaw -----0
Driton Camaj

Driton Camaj

FK Buducnost -----0
Steven Saunders

Steven Saunders

TNS -----0
Teddy Bergqvist

Teddy Bergqvist

Malmo FF -----0
Dejan Lovren

Dejan Lovren

Liverpool -----0
Lukasz Moneta

Lukasz Moneta

Legia Warsaw -----0
 Dante

Dante

OGC Nice -----0
Victor Oliveira

Victor Oliveira

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Igor De Camargo

Igor De Camargo

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
Cyrille Bayala

Cyrille Bayala

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Dieudonne Mbokani

Dieudonne Mbokani

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Valon Ahmedi

Valon Ahmedi

NK Maribor -----0
Radosav Petrovic

Radosav Petrovic

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Martin Kramaric

Martin Kramaric

NK Maribor -----0
Georgi Shchennikov

Georgi Shchennikov

CSKA Moscow -----0
Kresimir Bandic

Kresimir Bandic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Pavels Mihadjuks

Pavels Mihadjuks

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Marko Perisic

Marko Perisic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Sebastien Corchia

Sebastien Corchia

Sevilla -----0
Luka Simunovic

Luka Simunovic

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Luigi Sepe

Luigi Sepe

Napoli -----0
Artem Gabelok

Artem Gabelok

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Kevin Vogt

Kevin Vogt

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --1--0
Diego Oyarzun

Diego Oyarzun

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Rahid Amirguliev

Rahid Amirguliev

Qarabag FK --1--0
Anes Rusevic

Anes Rusevic

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Alashkert FC --1--0
Nikolas Spalek

Nikolas Spalek

MSK Zilina -----0
Guillaume Hoarau

Guillaume Hoarau

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Robert Polievka

Robert Polievka

MSK Zilina -----0
Astrit Ajdarevic

Astrit Ajdarevic

AEK Athens -----0
Ales Mandous

Ales Mandous

MSK Zilina -----0
Joel Matip

Joel Matip

Liverpool -----0
Emre Belozoglu

Emre Belozoglu

Istanbul Basaksehir --1--0
Jelle Vossen

Jelle Vossen

Club Brugge -----0
Ivan Lovric

Ivan Lovric

Budapest Honved --1--0
Maxime Le Marchand

Maxime Le Marchand

OGC Nice -----0
Djordje Kamber

Djordje Kamber

Budapest Honved -----0
Danilo Rinaldi

Danilo Rinaldi

La Fiorita -----0
Mark Koszta

Mark Koszta

Budapest Honved -----0
David Vidarsson

David Vidarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --1--0
 Danilo

Danilo

Budapest Honved -----0
Atli Gregersen

Atli Gregersen

Vikingur Gota --2--0
Albert Serran

Albert Serran

FK Kukesi --1--0
Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Janko Simovic

Janko Simovic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Oliver Baumann

Oliver Baumann

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Alen Melunovic

Alen Melunovic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Steven N

Steven N'Zonzi

Sevilla -----0
Siraq Nasr

Siraq Nasr

FK Kukesi --1--0
Emilo Izaguirre

Emilo Izaguirre

Celtic -----0
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Halldor Orri Bjornsson

Halldor Orri Bjornsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Urko Rafael Pardo

Urko Rafael Pardo

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Jani Lyyski

Jani Lyyski

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Mohammad Ghadir

Mohammad Ghadir

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --2--0
Anthony Dafaa

Anthony Dafaa

IFK Mariehamm --11-0
Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

Club Brugge -----0
Robin Sid

Robin Sid

IFK Mariehamm --1--0
Tomas Horava

Tomas Horava

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Joel Karlstrom

Joel Karlstrom

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Adrian Ricchiuti

Adrian Ricchiuti

La Fiorita -----0
Stefan Milic

Stefan Milic

FK Buducnost -----0
Anicet Abel

Anicet Abel

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Konrad Michalak

Konrad Michalak

Legia Warsaw -----0
Jorgen Skjelvik

Jorgen Skjelvik

Rosenborg BK -----0
Ruslan Mingazov

Ruslan Mingazov

Slavia Prague -----0
Kevin Malget

Kevin Malget

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Konstantin Kuchaev

Konstantin Kuchaev

CSKA Moscow -----0
Artur Yedigaryan

Artur Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Ahmed Touba

Ahmed Touba

Club Brugge -----0
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK -----0
Dennis Man

Dennis Man

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Jakub Rzeziczak

Jakub Rzeziczak

Qarabag FK --1--0
Milan Havel

Milan Havel

Viktoria Plzen --2--0
Georgios Efrem

Georgios Efrem

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Giannis Anestis

Giannis Anestis

AEK Athens -----0
Clayton Failla

Clayton Failla

Hibernians FC --1--0
Georgios Giakoumakis

Georgios Giakoumakis

AEK Athens -----0
Artak Grigoryan

Artak Grigoryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Roger Assale

Roger Assale

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez

Olympiakos --1--0
Sebastian Mladen

Sebastian Mladen

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Evgen Khacheridi

Evgen Khacheridi

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Robert Hodorogea

Robert Hodorogea

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Denys Garmash

Denys Garmash

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Doru Dumitrescu

Doru Dumitrescu

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Magnus Wolff Eikrem

Malmo FF -----0
Roberto Lago

Roberto Lago

APOEL Nicosia -----0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Hatem Elhamed

Hatem Elhamed

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Joaquin Correa

Joaquin Correa

Sevilla --1--0
Marko Rog

Marko Rog

Napoli -----0
Olivier Boscagli

Olivier Boscagli

OGC Nice -----0
Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

Salzburg -----0
Vytautas Luksa

Vytautas Luksa

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Junior Kabananga

Junior Kabananga

FC Astana --1--0
Adam Hlousek

Adam Hlousek

Legia Warsaw -----0
Nadiem Amiri

Nadiem Amiri

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Arnaud Souquet

Arnaud Souquet

OGC Nice -----0
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Dundalk FC --1--0
Fabio Coentrao

Fabio Coentrao

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Kundai Benyu

Kundai Benyu

Celtic -----0
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

TNS --1--0
Arif Dashdemirov

Arif Dashdemirov

Qarabag FK -----0
Jagos Vukovic

Jagos Vukovic

Olympiakos -----0
Frenkie de Jong

Frenkie de Jong

AFC Ajax -----0
Alex Quillo

Alex Quillo

Europa FC -----0
Linas Klimavicius

Linas Klimavicius

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Serge Komla Nyuiadzi

Serge Komla Nyuiadzi

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Aleksandr Golovin

Aleksandr Golovin

CSKA Moscow --1--0
Denis Alibec

Denis Alibec

Steaua Bucharest --2--0
Vladimir Avilov

Vladimir Avilov

FCI Tallinn -----0
Enrique Carreno

Enrique Carreno

Europa FC -----0
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Wes Fletcher

Wes Fletcher

TNS -----0
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana -----0
Ibrahim Ayew

Ibrahim Ayew

Europa FC -----0
Mahmut Tekdemir

Mahmut Tekdemir

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Kirill Nababkin

Kirill Nababkin

CSKA Moscow -----0
Ales Hruska

Ales Hruska

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Kirk Millar

Kirk Millar

Linfield -----0
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Mario Gavranovic

Mario Gavranovic

HNK Rijeka -----0
Oscar Lewicki

Oscar Lewicki

Malmo FF -----0
Reinhold Yabo

Reinhold Yabo

Salzburg --1--0
Mattias Svanberg

Mattias Svanberg

Malmo FF --1--0
Ion Jardan

Ion Jardan

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Joshua Robinson

Joshua Robinson

Linfield -----0
Domagoj Vida

Domagoj Vida

Dynamo Kyiv --2--0
Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

AEK Athens -----0
Maxym Koval

Maxym Koval

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Arthur Rattel

Arthur Rattel

FCI Tallinn -----0
Facundo Bertoglio

Facundo Bertoglio

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Oriol Fite

Oriol Fite

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Lukas Hejda

Lukas Hejda

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Filip Gacevski

Filip Gacevski

FK Vardar --3--0
Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Juan Felipe

Juan Felipe

FK Vardar --2--0
Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

Sevilla -----0
Ethan Horvath

Ethan Horvath

Club Brugge -----0
Sergio Escudero

Sergio Escudero

Sevilla -----0
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana --1--0
Jiri Bilek

Jiri Bilek

Slavia Prague -----0
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana --2--0
Pavel Kaderabek

Pavel Kaderabek

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --1--0
Rodolfo Soares

Rodolfo Soares

Hibernians FC -----0
Ognjen Vranjes

Ognjen Vranjes

AEK Athens --1--0
Jurgen Degabriele

Jurgen Degabriele

Hibernians FC -----0
Thibault Moulin

Thibault Moulin

Legia Warsaw -----0
Joseph Mbong

Joseph Mbong

Hibernians FC -----0
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Jurica Buljat

Jurica Buljat

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Aleksandar Vasilev

Aleksandar Vasilev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange -----0
Everton Luiz

Everton Luiz

Partizan Belgrade --2--0
Ovidiu Herea

Ovidiu Herea

Viitorul Constanta --1--0
Cican Stankovic

Cican Stankovic

Salzburg -----0
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana --2--0
Srdan Grahovac

Srdan Grahovac

FC Astana --2--0
Faouzi Ghoulam

Faouzi Ghoulam

Napoli -----0
Sean Gannon

Sean Gannon

Dundalk FC -----0
Federico Santander

Federico Santander

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Chris Shields

Chris Shields

Dundalk FC -----0
Nick Viergever

Nick Viergever

AFC Ajax -----0
Dane Massey

Dane Massey

Dundalk FC -----0
Edgars Gauracs

Edgars Gauracs

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Nemanja Milunovic

Nemanja Milunovic

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Dries Mertens

Dries Mertens

Napoli -----0
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC BATE Borisov --2--0
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana -----0
Rares Enceanu

Rares Enceanu

Steaua Bucharest -----0
 Nolito

Nolito

Sevilla -----0
Andreas Vaikla

Andreas Vaikla

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan

Hovhannes Hambardzumyan

FK Vardar --1--0
Gelson Martins

Gelson Martins

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Erling Jacobsen

Erling Jacobsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Benjamin Hubner

Benjamin Hubner

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --2--0
Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Rosenborg BK --1--0
Jakub Holubek

Jakub Holubek

MSK Zilina -----0
Ermin Bicakcic

Ermin Bicakcic

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --1--0
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic -----0
Stuart Armstrong

Stuart Armstrong

Celtic --1--0
Milan Mijatovic

Milan Mijatovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Valentin Eysseric

Valentin Eysseric

OGC Nice --2--0
Matej Jelic

Matej Jelic

HNK Rijeka -----0
Uros Cosic

Uros Cosic

AEK Athens -----0
Jan Sykora

Jan Sykora

Slavia Prague -----0
Tommy Oar

Tommy Oar

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Yann Erik de Lanlay

Yann Erik de Lanlay

Rosenborg BK -----0
Cristiano Piccini

Cristiano Piccini

Sporting Lisbon --1--0
Dziugas Bartkus

Dziugas Bartkus

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Michal Skvarka

Michal Skvarka

MSK Zilina --1--0
Laszlo Kleinheisler

Laszlo Kleinheisler

FC Astana -----0
Pablo Sarabia

Pablo Sarabia

Sevilla -----0
Jean-Victor Makengo

Jean-Victor Makengo

OGC Nice -----0
Omar Elabdellaoui

Omar Elabdellaoui

Olympiakos -----0
Jordan Stewart

Jordan Stewart

Linfield --1--0
Aziz Ibragimov

Aziz Ibragimov

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic -----0
Karim Ansarifard

Karim Ansarifard

Olympiakos -----0
Walter Benitez

Walter Benitez

OGC Nice -----0
Roberto Firmino

Roberto Firmino

Liverpool -----0
Rob Parry

Rob Parry

TNS -----0
Lorenzo Ebecilio

Lorenzo Ebecilio

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
James Conde

James Conde

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Mikhail Gordeichuk

Mikhail Gordeichuk

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Dmitri Khovbosha

Dmitri Khovbosha

Alashkert FC -----0
Leigh Griffiths

Leigh Griffiths

Celtic --1--0
Khoren Veranyan

Khoren Veranyan

Alashkert FC --1--0
 Ganso

Ganso

Sevilla -----0
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange -----0
Sebastian Coates

Sebastian Coates

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Sanel Ibrahimovic

Sanel Ibrahimovic

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mario Fernandes

Mario Fernandes

CSKA Moscow --1--0
Jambul Jigauri

Jambul Jigauri

FK Vardar -----0
David Goresh

David Goresh

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Damir Kojasevic

Damir Kojasevic

FK Vardar -----0
Ibrahim Sehic

Ibrahim Sehic

Qarabag FK --1--0
Marc Rzatkowski

Marc Rzatkowski

Salzburg -----0
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana --2--0
Nikita Berensfelds

Nikita Berensfelds

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Afran Ismayilov

Afran Ismayilov

Qarabag FK -----0
Alex Gersbach

Alex Gersbach

Rosenborg BK -----0
Yoshimar Yotun

Yoshimar Yotun

Malmo FF -----0
Jasmin Mesanovic

Jasmin Mesanovic

NK Maribor -----0
Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Kerim Frei Koyunlu

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Nemanja Bilbija

Nemanja Bilbija

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Alexander Gorgon

Alexander Gorgon

HNK Rijeka -----0
Pierre Lees-Melou

Pierre Lees-Melou

OGC Nice --1--0
Sekou Sanogo

Sekou Sanogo

BSC Young Boys --1--0
Dario Zuparic

Dario Zuparic

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Maor Melikson

Maor Melikson

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Robbie Crawford

Robbie Crawford

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Georgi Milanov

Georgi Milanov

CSKA Moscow --1--0
Kasper Dolberg

Kasper Dolberg

AFC Ajax -----0
 Bruno Cesar

Bruno Cesar

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Patrick Burner

Patrick Burner

OGC Nice -----0
Martin Milec

Martin Milec

NK Maribor -----0
Malang Sarr

Malang Sarr

OGC Nice --1--0
Marcos Tavares

Marcos Tavares

NK Maribor -----0
Ben Bitton

Ben Bitton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --3--0
Aleksander Rajcevic

Aleksander Rajcevic

NK Maribor --1--0
Loai Taha

Loai Taha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Youssef Toutouh

Youssef Toutouh

FC Copenhagen --2--0
Vladimir Brown

Vladimir Brown

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --1--0
Fredrik Midtsjo

Fredrik Midtsjo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Tonci Kukoc

Tonci Kukoc

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Robert Benson

Robert Benson

Dundalk FC -----0
Ciaran Kilduff

Ciaran Kilduff

Dundalk FC -----0
Kassim Doumbia

Kassim Doumbia

FH Hafnarfjordur --1--0
Marek Bakos

Marek Bakos

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Denis Scherbitski

Denis Scherbitski

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Daniel Kolar

Daniel Kolar

Viktoria Plzen -----0
Valerian Gvilia

Valerian Gvilia

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Matic Crnic

Matic Crnic

HNK Rijeka -----0
Slavko Blagojevic

Slavko Blagojevic

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --2--0
Vitalijs Melnicenko

Vitalijs Melnicenko

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
 Elivelto

Elivelto

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Guillaume Hubert

Guillaume Hubert

Club Brugge -----0
Dominik Nagy

Dominik Nagy

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Kostas Fortounis

Kostas Fortounis

Olympiakos -----0
Jonathan Cafu

Jonathan Cafu

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Lukas Rupp

Lukas Rupp

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Miljan Vlaisavljevic

Miljan Vlaisavljevic

FK Buducnost -----0
Maksim Volodko

Maksim Volodko

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Dan Popescu

Dan Popescu

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Emmanuel Emenike

Emmanuel Emenike

Olympiakos -----0
Jakub Hromada

Jakub Hromada

Slavia Prague -----0
Artur Jedrzejczyk

Artur Jedrzejczyk

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

AFC Ajax --1--0
Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia Warsaw -----0
Dennis Geiger

Dennis Geiger

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim --1--0
Moanes Dabour

Moanes Dabour

Salzburg -----0
Viktor Tsyhankov

Viktor Tsyhankov

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Victor Klonarides

Victor Klonarides

AEK Athens -----0
Sebastian Szymanski

Sebastian Szymanski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Mitja Viler

Mitja Viler

NK Maribor --3--0
Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Dennis Emmanuel Bonaventure

Club Brugge --1--0
Mark Uth

Mark Uth

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Kouassi Eboue

Kouassi Eboue

Celtic -----0
Zaven Badoyan

Zaven Badoyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Thanasis Androutsos

Thanasis Androutsos

Olympiakos -----0
Nicolai Boilesen

Nicolai Boilesen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Evgheni Oancea

Evgheni Oancea

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Vlad Chiriches

Vlad Chiriches

Napoli -----0
Tommaso Zafferani

Tommaso Zafferani

La Fiorita -----0
Vladislavs Kozlovs

Vladislavs Kozlovs

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Romario Benzar

Romario Benzar

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Vladimir Loginovskiy

Vladimir Loginovskiy

FC Astana -----0
Matvei Igonen

Matvei Igonen

FCI Tallinn --1--0
Radim Reznik

Radim Reznik

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Michel Aebischer

Michel Aebischer

BSC Young Boys -----0
Liviu Antal

Liviu Antal

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Bledar Hajdini

Bledar Hajdini

Trepca 89 -----0
Victor Vasin

Victor Vasin

CSKA Moscow --1--0
Jaromir Zmrhal

Jaromir Zmrhal

Slavia Prague -----0
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Dundalk FC -----0
Artem Besyedin

Artem Besyedin

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Roberto Puncec

Roberto Puncec

HNK Rijeka -----0
Jakob Johansson

Jakob Johansson

AEK Athens -----0
Marko Livaja

Marko Livaja

AEK Athens -----0
Michael Ohana

Michael Ohana

Hapoel Be`er Sheva --21-0
Isaac Cuenca

Isaac Cuenca

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Hannes Wolf

Hannes Wolf

Salzburg -----0
Nir Biton

Nir Biton

Celtic -----0
Justin Kluivert

Justin Kluivert

AFC Ajax -----0
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Tomas Hajek

Tomas Hajek

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Damjan Djokovic

Damjan Djokovic

HNK Rijeka -----0
Walter Montoya

Walter Montoya

Sevilla -----0
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Bassem Srarfi

Bassem Srarfi

OGC Nice -----0
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic -----0
David Neres

David Neres

AFC Ajax -----0
Alassane Plea

Alassane Plea

OGC Nice --11-0
Tigran Barseghyan

Tigran Barseghyan

FK Vardar --1--0
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

TNS -----0
Dor Elo

Dor Elo

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Mihai Pintilli

Mihai Pintilli

Steaua Bucharest --31-0
Marton Eppel

Marton Eppel

Budapest Honved -----0
Stefanos Kapino

Stefanos Kapino

Olympiakos --1--0
Jakub Jugas

Jakub Jugas

Slavia Prague --1--0
Blaine Hudson

Blaine Hudson

TNS -----0
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK -----0
Sergio Rico

Sergio Rico

Sevilla -----0
Edgars Vardanjans

Edgars Vardanjans

FK Spartaks Jurmala --2--0
Jakub Szumski

Jakub Szumski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Matej Palcic

Matej Palcic

NK Maribor -----0
Rodrigo Galo

Rodrigo Galo

AEK Athens -----0
Cristian Ganea

Cristian Ganea

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Rui da Gracia

Rui da Gracia

Hibernians FC -----0
Besar Musolli

Besar Musolli

FK Kukesi -----0
Loris Karius

Loris Karius

Liverpool -----0
Robert Mazan

Robert Mazan

MSK Zilina -----0
Emre Can

Emre Can

Liverpool --1--0
Besir Demiri

Besir Demiri

FK Vardar --1--0
Gagik Daghbashyan

Gagik Daghbashyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

Slavia Prague -----0
Andranik Voskanyan

Andranik Voskanyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Uros Nenadovic

Uros Nenadovic

Alashkert FC -----0
Valon Berisha

Valon Berisha

Salzburg -----0
Chus Sosa

Chus Sosa

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Andrew Mitchell

Andrew Mitchell

Linfield -----0
Jeremy Lempereur

Jeremy Lempereur

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Amin Younes

Amin Younes

AFC Ajax -----0
Dunstan Vella

Dunstan Vella

Hibernians FC -----0
Fehmi Mert Gunok

Fehmi Mert Gunok

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Timothy Desira

Timothy Desira

Hibernians FC -----0
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad --2--0
David Xuereb

David Xuereb

Hibernians FC -----0
Stefan Spirovski

Stefan Spirovski

FK Vardar -----0
Aleksandr Volodin

Aleksandr Volodin

FCI Tallinn -----0
Nikola Gligorov

Nikola Gligorov

FK Vardar -----0
Kirill Nesterov

Kirill Nesterov

FCI Tallinn -----0
Egidijus Vaitkunas

Egidijus Vaitkunas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --1--0
Sergei Tumasyan

Sergei Tumasyan

FCI Tallinn -----0
Artak Yedigaryan

Artak Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Eduard Golovljov

Eduard Golovljov

FCI Tallinn -----0
Sadio Mane

Sadio Mane

Liverpool -----0
Gareth Deane

Gareth Deane

Linfield -----0
Mohamed Salah

Mohamed Salah

Liverpool -----0
Mark Haughey

Mark Haughey

Linfield --1--0
Lucian Filip

Lucian Filip

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Stephen Lowry

Stephen Lowry

Linfield -----0
Badavi Huseynov

Badavi Huseynov

Qarabag FK -----0
Ross Clarke

Ross Clarke

Linfield -----0
Anders Christiansen

Anders Christiansen

Malmo FF -----0
Paul Smyth

Paul Smyth

Linfield --1--0
Arkadiusz Milik

Arkadiusz Milik

Napoli -----0
Emiliano Olcese

Emiliano Olcese

La Fiorita -----0
David Turpel

David Turpel

F91 Dudelange --2--0
Marco Brighi

Marco Brighi

La Fiorita -----0
Marco Burki

Marco Burki

BSC Young Boys -----0
Lorenzo Lunadei

Lorenzo Lunadei

La Fiorita -----0
Adrien Tameze-Aoutsa

Adrien Tameze-Aoutsa

OGC Nice -----0
Samuel Pancotti

Samuel Pancotti

La Fiorita -----0
Edin Visca

Edin Visca

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Samuele Olivi

Samuele Olivi

La Fiorita -----0
Alberto Moreno

Alberto Moreno

Liverpool -----0
Roberto Di Maio

Roberto Di Maio

La Fiorita -----0
Marko Vesovic

Marko Vesovic

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Ivan Moya

Ivan Moya

Europa FC --1--0
Armantas Vitkaukas

Armantas Vitkaukas

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Toni Garcia

Toni Garcia

Europa FC -----0
Thorarinn Ingi Valdimarsson

Thorarinn Ingi Valdimarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Guillermo Roldan

Guillermo Roldan

Europa FC --1--0
Seydouba Soumah

Seydouba Soumah

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Martin Belfortti

Martin Belfortti

Europa FC -----0
Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Qarabag FK --1--0
Jose Bellido

Jose Bellido

Europa FC -----0
Edisson Jordanov

Edisson Jordanov

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Lance Cabezutto

Lance Cabezutto

Europa FC -----0
Jeremy Perbet

Jeremy Perbet

Club Brugge -----0
Javi Iglesias

Javi Iglesias

Europa FC -----0
Aleksandar Pantic

Aleksandar Pantic

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Thomas Holland

Thomas Holland

TNS -----0
 Jorginho

Jorginho

Napoli -----0
Filip Djordjevic

Filip Djordjevic

Vikingur Gota --2--0
Mladen Zeljkovic

Mladen Zeljkovic

Alashkert FC --1--0
Adeshina Lawal

Adeshina Lawal

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana -----0
Asi Dalheim Rasmussen

Asi Dalheim Rasmussen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Damjan Bohar

Damjan Bohar

NK Maribor -----0
Hedin Hansen

Hedin Hansen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Gert Age Hansen

Gert Age Hansen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Jakup Olsen

Jakup Olsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Gary Rogers

Gary Rogers

Dundalk FC -----0
Enis Manxholli

Enis Manxholli

Trepca 89 -----0
David McMillan

David McMillan

Dundalk FC -----0
Florent Hasani

Florent Hasani

Trepca 89 -----0
Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Fredrik Gulbrandsen

Salzburg -----0
Fiton Hajdari

Fiton Hajdari

Trepca 89 --1--0
Per-Egil Flo

Per-Egil Flo

Slavia Prague -----0
Perparim Islami

Perparim Islami

Trepca 89 -----0
 Vinicius

Vinicius

APOEL Nicosia --2--0
Ilir Izmaku

Ilir Izmaku

Trepca 89 --1--0
Pero Pejic

Pero Pejic

FK Kukesi -----0
Otto John

Otto John

Trepca 89 -----0
Bodvar Bodvarsson

Bodvar Bodvarsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --1--0
Blerand Kurtishaj

Blerand Kurtishaj

Trepca 89 --11-0
Emil Palsson

Emil Palsson

FH Hafnarfjordur --1--0
Ylber Maloku

Ylber Maloku

Trepca 89 -----0
Brynar Gudmundsson

Brynar Gudmundsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Odi Henry Chibuze

Odi Henry Chibuze

Trepca 89 --1--0
Atli Vidar Bjornsson

Atli Vidar Bjornsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Mirco de Angelis

Mirco de Angelis

La Fiorita -----0
Jon Ragnar Jonsson

Jon Ragnar Jonsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Timur Bulavkin

Timur Bulavkin

FCI Tallinn -----0
Atli Gudnason

Atli Gudnason

FH Hafnarfjordur --1--0
Connor Zammit

Connor Zammit

Hibernians FC -----0
Andrew Robertson

Andrew Robertson

Liverpool -----0
Arnbjorn Svensson

Arnbjorn Svensson

Vikingur Gota -----0
Kerem Demirbay

Kerem Demirbay

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Asare Richard

Asare Richard

Trepca 89 -----0
Florin Nita

Florin Nita

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Miljan Jablan

Miljan Jablan

Alashkert FC -----0
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic --1--0
Victor Silverio

Victor Silverio

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Diogo Figueiras

Diogo Figueiras

Olympiakos --1--0
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK -----0
Helder Lopes

Helder Lopes

AEK Athens -----0
Lasha Kasradze

Lasha Kasradze

FC Samtredia -----0
Lukasz Broz

Lukasz Broz

Legia Warsaw -----0
Giuli Mandzhgaladze

Giuli Mandzhgaladze

FC Samtredia --1--0
Josip Elez

Josip Elez

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Teimuraz Markozashvili

Teimuraz Markozashvili

FC Samtredia -----0
Bruno Fernandes

Bruno Fernandes

Sporting Lisbon --2--0
Davit Jikia

Davit Jikia

FC Samtredia -----0
Virgil Misidjan

Virgil Misidjan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Jemal Gogiashvili

Jemal Gogiashvili

FC Samtredia -----0
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

TNS -----0
Giorgi Mchedlishvili

Giorgi Mchedlishvili

FC Samtredia -----0
 Vinicius Freitas

Vinicius Freitas

AEK Athens -----0
Guram Samushia

Guram Samushia

FC Samtredia --1--0
Allan Saint-Maximin

Allan Saint-Maximin

OGC Nice -----0
Amadou Haidara

Amadou Haidara

Salzburg -----0
Johan Laedre Bjordal

Johan Laedre Bjordal

Rosenborg BK -----0
Florentin Matei

Florentin Matei

HNK Rijeka -----0
Steven Zuber

Steven Zuber

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Josip Misic

Josip Misic

HNK Rijeka --2--0
 Vitinho

Vitinho

CSKA Moscow -----0
Goodness Ajayi

Goodness Ajayi

HNK Rijeka -----0
Ivan Martic

Ivan Martic

HNK Rijeka --1--0
Nemanja Mihajlovic

Nemanja Mihajlovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Premysl Kovar

Premysl Kovar

Slavia Prague -----0
Bojan Ostojic

Bojan Ostojic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Artur Rudko

Artur Rudko

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
 Leonardo

Leonardo

Partizan Belgrade --1--0
Serhiy Sydorchuk

Serhiy Sydorchuk

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Marko Jovicic

Marko Jovicic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Mick van Buren

Mick van Buren

Slavia Prague -----0
Rrahman Hallaci

Rrahman Hallaci

FK Kukesi -----0
Marko Momcilovic

Marko Momcilovic

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Enea Koliqi

Enea Koliqi

FK Kukesi -----0
Eric Pereira

Eric Pereira

Viitorul Constanta --1--0
Elton Cale

Elton Cale

FK Kukesi -----0
Marian Pleasca

Marian Pleasca

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Ervis Koci

Ervis Koci

FK Kukesi -----0
Zoran Kvrzic

Zoran Kvrzic

HNK Rijeka -----0
Ilija Tucevic

Ilija Tucevic

FK Buducnost -----0
Mate Males

Mate Males

HNK Rijeka --2--0
Filip Mitrovic

Filip Mitrovic

FK Buducnost --1--0
Andrej Kramaric

Andrej Kramaric

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -----0
Danilo Markovic

Danilo Markovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Josip Brezovec

Josip Brezovec

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Ivan Pejakovic

Ivan Pejakovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Jean Michael Seri

Jean Michael Seri

OGC Nice --1--0
Deni Hocko

Deni Hocko

FK Buducnost --1--0
Mantas Kuklys

Mantas Kuklys

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Guido Pizarro

Guido Pizarro

Sevilla --1--0
Luka Zahovic

Luka Zahovic

NK Maribor -----0
Dennis Hadzikadunic

Dennis Hadzikadunic

Malmo FF -----0
Valentino Lazaro

Valentino Lazaro

Salzburg --1--0
Jorge Broun

Jorge Broun

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Solvi Vatnhamer

Solvi Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota -----0
Mads Roerslev

Mads Roerslev

FC Copenhagen -----0
Moussa Dembele

Moussa Dembele

Celtic -----0
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Yoan Cardinale

Yoan Cardinale

OGC Nice -----0
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Patrik Hrosovsky

Patrik Hrosovsky

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Jeremy de Nooijer

Jeremy de Nooijer

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --11-0
Aljaz Cotman

Aljaz Cotman

NK Maribor -----0
Vitalie Damascan

Vitalie Damascan

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Adis Hodzic

Adis Hodzic

NK Maribor -----0
Derlis Gonzalez

Derlis Gonzalez

Dynamo Kyiv --1--0
Sandi Ogrinec

Sandi Ogrinec

NK Maribor -----0
Florin Tanase

Florin Tanase

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Matko Obradovic

Matko Obradovic

NK Maribor -----0
Sokol Cikalleshi

Sokol Cikalleshi

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Marin Galic

Marin Galic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Alexander Tumasyan

Alexander Tumasyan

FCI Tallinn -----0
Toni Jovic

Toni Jovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Miroslav Vulicevic

Miroslav Vulicevic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Semir Pezer

Semir Pezer

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Jan Kopic

Jan Kopic

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Salko Jazvin

Salko Jazvin

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Krzysztof Maczynski

Krzysztof Maczynski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Nardin Mulahusejnovic

Nardin Mulahusejnovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Brian Span

Brian Span

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Jevgenijs Nerugals

Jevgenijs Nerugals

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Aleksandr Kulinits

Aleksandr Kulinits

FCI Tallinn --1--0
Elvis Stuglis

Elvis Stuglis

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Artur Pikk

Artur Pikk

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ingus Slampe

Ingus Slampe

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
 Wanderson

Wanderson

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Kruno Ivancic

Kruno Ivancic

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Robin Olsen

Robin Olsen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Besar Iseni

Besar Iseni

FK Vardar -----0
Erik Johansson

Erik Johansson

FC Copenhagen --1--0
Karolis Uzela

Karolis Uzela

FK Zalgiris Vilnius -----0
Pawel Cibicki

Pawel Cibicki

Malmo FF --1--0
Niclas Vemmelund

Niclas Vemmelund

Dundalk FC -----0
Erdal Rakip

Erdal Rakip

Malmo FF -----0
Jasse Tuominen

Jasse Tuominen

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Askhat Tagybergen

Askhat Tagybergen

FC Astana -----0
Ivan Diaz

Ivan Diaz

MSK Zilina --1--0
Benjamin van Leer

Benjamin van Leer

AFC Ajax -----0
Samuel Mraz

Samuel Mraz

MSK Zilina -----0
Danilo Pantic

Danilo Pantic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
David Hancko

David Hancko

MSK Zilina -----0
Uros Matic

Uros Matic

FC Copenhagen -----0
Martin Kralik

Martin Kralik

MSK Zilina -----0
Uros Durdevic

Uros Durdevic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Eligijus Jankauskas

Eligijus Jankauskas

MSK Zilina -----0
Niko Dobros

Niko Dobros

F91 Dudelange -----0
Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

MSK Zilina -----0
Omar Er Rafik

Omar Er Rafik

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mickael Garos

Mickael Garos

F91 Dudelange -----0
Pero Stojkic

Pero Stojkic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange -----0
Matija Katanec

Matija Katanec

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Bertino Cabral Barbosa

Bertino Cabral Barbosa

F91 Dudelange -----0
Darko Velkoski

Darko Velkoski

FK Vardar -----0
David Bobal

David Bobal

Budapest Honved --1--0
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Botond Barath

Botond Barath

Budapest Honved --1--0
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Balazs Villam

Balazs Villam

Budapest Honved -----0
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Daniel Gazdag

Daniel Gazdag

Budapest Honved -----0
Joel Martinez

Joel Martinez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Zsolt Poloskei

Zsolt Poloskei

Budapest Honved -----0
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Nikoloz Sabanadze

Nikoloz Sabanadze

FC Samtredia -----0
Robert Ramos

Robert Ramos

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Ilya Sturua

Ilya Sturua

FC Samtredia -----0
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

Qarabag FK -----0
Kadima Kabangu

Kadima Kabangu

Budapest Honved -----0
Alessio Cangini

Alessio Cangini

La Fiorita -----0
Rustem Hoxha

Rustem Hoxha

FK Kukesi -----0
Aleksei Kangaskolkka

Aleksei Kangaskolkka

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Simon Rrumbullaku

Simon Rrumbullaku

FK Kukesi --1--0
Sean Hoare

Sean Hoare

Dundalk FC -----0
Marin Pongracic

Marin Pongracic

Salzburg -----0
Loris Benito

Loris Benito

BSC Young Boys -----0
Vasilije Terzic

Vasilije Terzic

FK Buducnost -----0
Tobias Figueiredo

Tobias Figueiredo

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Nikola Kumburovic

Nikola Kumburovic

FK Buducnost -----0
Rodrigo Battaglia

Rodrigo Battaglia

Sporting Lisbon --1--0
Ivan Nevistic

Ivan Nevistic

HNK Rijeka -----0
 Felipe Pardo

Felipe Pardo

Olympiakos -----0
Nijas Lena

Nijas Lena

FK Kukesi -----0
Andre Simoes

Andre Simoes

AEK Athens -----0
Jean Carioca

Jean Carioca

FK Kukesi -----0
Anton Tinnerholm

Anton Tinnerholm

Malmo FF -----0
Jacob Rasmussen

Jacob Rasmussen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Pa Konate

Pa Konate

Malmo FF --1--0
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Rosenborg BK --2--0
Nicolaj Thomsen

Nicolaj Thomsen

FC Copenhagen -----0
Gudmundur Karl Gudmundsson

Gudmundur Karl Gudmundsson

FH Hafnarfjordur -----0
Serghei Juric

Serghei Juric

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Marc Nordqvist

Marc Nordqvist

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Joseph Gomez

Joseph Gomez

Liverpool -----0
Kristian Kojola

Kristian Kojola

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Mikalay Signevich

Mikalay Signevich

FC BATE Borisov --1--0
Aapo Maenpaa

Aapo Maenpaa

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Gustavo Campanharo

Gustavo Campanharo

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Bobbie Friberg da Cruz

Bobbie Friberg da Cruz

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Jonathan Silva

Jonathan Silva

Sporting Lisbon -----0
Gabriel Petrovic

Gabriel Petrovic

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Stefan Ristovski

Stefan Ristovski

HNK Rijeka -----0
Amos Ekhalie

Amos Ekhalie

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Arsen Beglaryan

Arsen Beglaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Rezgar Amani

Rezgar Amani

IFK Mariehamm -----0
Petros Mantalos

Petros Mantalos

AEK Athens --1--0
Carlos Agustin Farias

Carlos Agustin Farias

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Constantin Budescu

Constantin Budescu

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Dominik Holec

Dominik Holec

MSK Zilina -----0
Vlad Achim

Vlad Achim

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Inters Gui

Inters Gui

FC Samtredia -----0
Gabriel Enache

Gabriel Enache

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Rexhep Memini

Rexhep Memini

FK Kukesi -----0
Jose Hirsch

Jose Hirsch

La Fiorita --1--0
Zan Kolmanic

Zan Kolmanic

NK Maribor -----0
Bjorn Kristensen

Bjorn Kristensen

Hibernians FC -----0
Mihaly Csabi

Mihaly Csabi

Budapest Honved -----0
David Soria

David Soria

Sevilla -----0
Kristof Herjecki

Kristof Herjecki

Budapest Honved -----0
Marvelous Nakamba

Marvelous Nakamba

Club Brugge -----0
Simon Deli

Simon Deli

Slavia Prague -----0
Lazar Cirkovic

Lazar Cirkovic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Mihal Frydrych

Mihal Frydrych

Slavia Prague --1--0
Filip Kljajic

Filip Kljajic

Partizan Belgrade -----0
Aleksandr Makarov

Aleksandr Makarov

CSKA Moscow -----0
Juan Soriano

Juan Soriano

Sevilla -----0
Timur Zhamaletdinov

Timur Zhamaletdinov

CSKA Moscow -----0
 Junior Morais

Junior Morais

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Thibault Vlietinck

Thibault Vlietinck

Club Brugge -----0
William De Amorim

William De Amorim

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Mihai Balasa

Mihai Balasa

Steaua Bucharest --1--0
Vitali Buyalsky

Vitali Buyalsky

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Robert Grecu

Robert Grecu

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Hans Vanaken

Hans Vanaken

Club Brugge -----0
Marcos Acuna

Marcos Acuna

Sporting Lisbon --1--0
Jose Izquierdo

Jose Izquierdo

Club Brugge -----0
Diego Zivulic

Diego Zivulic

Viktoria Plzen --1--0
Brandon Mechele

Brandon Mechele

Club Brugge -----0
Leonardo Koutris

Leonardo Koutris

Olympiakos -----0
Laurens De Bock

Laurens De Bock

Club Brugge -----0
Panagiotis Tsintotas

Panagiotis Tsintotas

AEK Athens -----0
Dino Hotic

Dino Hotic

NK Maribor --2--0
Patito Rodriguez

Patito Rodriguez

AEK Athens --1--0
Andrej Prskalo

Andrej Prskalo

HNK Rijeka -----0
David Von Ballmoss

David Von Ballmoss

BSC Young Boys -----0
Donovan Slijngard

Donovan Slijngard

FK Zalgiris Vilnius --1--0
Christian Fassnacht

Christian Fassnacht

BSC Young Boys -----0
Agabala Ramazanov

Agabala Ramazanov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Heorhiy Buschan

Heorhiy Buschan

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana -----0
Alexandru Buzbuchi

Alexandru Buzbuchi

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Dominic Solanke

Dominic Solanke

Liverpool -----0
Florinel Coman

Florinel Coman

Viitorul Constanta -----0
 Guilherme

Guilherme

Legia Warsaw -----0
Dani Lopez

Dani Lopez

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Mateusz Szwoch

Mateusz Szwoch

Legia Warsaw -----0
Faruk Cakir

Faruk Cakir

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Nikita Korzun

Nikita Korzun

Dynamo Kyiv -----0
Stefano Napoleoni

Stefano Napoleoni

Istanbul Basaksehir -----0
Dmitri Baga

Dmitri Baga

FC BATE Borisov -----0
Ionut Vina

Ionut Vina

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Damil Dankerlui

Damil Dankerlui

AFC Ajax -----0
Kevin Boli

Kevin Boli

Viitorul Constanta --1--0
Duje Caleta-Car

Duje Caleta-Car

Salzburg --1--0
Minas Antoniou

Minas Antoniou

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Michalis Bakakis

Michalis Bakakis

AEK Athens -----0
Andrei Ciobanu

Andrei Ciobanu

Viitorul Constanta -----0
Hanus Jacobsen

Hanus Jacobsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Catalin Golofca

Catalin Golofca

Steaua Bucharest -----0
Serhiy Malyi

Serhiy Malyi

FC Astana -----0
Igniatius Ganago

Igniatius Ganago

OGC Nice -----0