Show Menu

Club Statistics for FA Cup 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

FA Cup 17/18 Players fouls cards ratio

Jouers Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cartons More
Adam Chambers

Adam Chambers

Walsall -----0
Alan Smith

Alan Smith

Notts County -----0
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe -----0
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County -----0
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale -----0
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe -----0
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town -----0
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United -----0
Robert Hall

Robert Hall

Oxford United -----0
Barry Roche

Barry Roche

Morecambe -----0
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Northampton Town -----0
Tom Anderson

Tom Anderson

Port Vale -----0
Cheyenne Dunkley

Cheyenne Dunkley

Wigan Athletic -----0
Jay Harris

Jay Harris

Tranmere Rovers ----10
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Woking -----0
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield -----0
Ian Evatt

Ian Evatt

Chesterfield -----0
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Bristol Rovers -----0
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe -----0
Jamie Philpot

Jamie Philpot

Woking -----0
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Declan Appau

Declan Appau

Woking -----0
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town --1--0
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Hartlepool United -----0
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet -----0
Rory Watson

Rory Watson

Scunthorpe United -----0
Ruben Bover

Ruben Bover

Barnet -----0
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Hakeeb Adelakun

Hakeeb Adelakun

Scunthorpe United -----0
 Xemi

Xemi

Oxford United -----0
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet -----0
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Portsmouth -----0
Will Vaulks

Will Vaulks

Rotherham United -----0
Ross Fitzsimons

Ross Fitzsimons

Notts County -----0
Semi Ajayi

Semi Ajayi

Rotherham United -----0
Alex Mowatt

Alex Mowatt

Oxford United -----0
Callum McFadzean

Callum McFadzean

Guiseley -----0
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Southend United -----0
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Bristol Rovers -----0
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town --1--0
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town -----0
Matthew Gilks

Matthew Gilks

Scunthorpe United -----0
Daniel Devine

Daniel Devine

Bradford City -----0
Glenn Morris

Glenn Morris

Crawley Town -----0
William Reeves

William Reeves

Port Vale -----0
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town -----0
Jordan Williams

Jordan Williams

Bury -----0
Mike Williamson

Mike Williamson

Oxford United -----0
Josh Morris

Josh Morris

Scunthorpe United -----0
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale -----0
Nathan Byrne

Nathan Byrne

Wigan Athletic -----0
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County -----0
Matt Crooks

Matt Crooks

Northampton Town -----0
Nathan Blissett

Nathan Blissett

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Lewis Hawkins

Lewis Hawkins

Hartlepool United -----0
Jamal Lowe

Jamal Lowe

Portsmouth --1--0
Jordan Wynter

Jordan Wynter

Woking -----0
Ryan Boot

Ryan Boot

Port Vale -----0
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley -----0
Alefe Santos

Alefe Santos

Yeovil Town -----0
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City -----0
Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

Bradford City -----0
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley -----0
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Guiseley --1--0
Jack Ruddy

Jack Ruddy

Oldham Athletic -----0
Marcus Maddison

Marcus Maddison

Peterborough United -----0
Jerry Yates

Jerry Yates

Rotherham United -----0
Liam Walker

Liam Walker

Notts County -----0
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Bradford City -----0
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United -----0
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town -----0
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra --1--0
Yusuf Mersin

Yusuf Mersin

Crawley Town -----0
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Chesterfield -----0
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Ivan Toney

Ivan Toney

Wigan Athletic -----0
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Hartlepool United -----0
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Northampton Town -----0
Sam Hornby

Sam Hornby

Port Vale -----0
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town -----0
Dru Yearwood

Dru Yearwood

Southend United -----0
Jon Guthrie

Jon Guthrie

Walsall -----0
Scott Maloney

Scott Maloney

Bury -----0
Marc-Antoine Fortune

Marc-Antoine Fortune

Southend United -----0
David Ball

David Ball

Rotherham United -----0
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County -----0
Yaser Kasim

Yaser Kasim

Northampton Town -----0
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet -----0
Sonny Bradley

Sonny Bradley

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Darren Holden

Darren Holden

Guiseley -----0
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe -----0
Christian Burgess

Christian Burgess

Portsmouth --1--0
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Walsall -----0
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley -----0
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town -----0
Callum Reilly

Callum Reilly

Bury -----0
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale -----0
Gary Miller

Gary Miller

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Bury -----0
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Aaron Taylor-Sinclair

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town -----0
Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Oxford United -----0
David Pipe

David Pipe

Newport County -----0
Luke Pilling

Luke Pilling

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town -----0
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale --1--0
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Carlisle United -----0
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale -----0
Anton Ferdinand

Anton Ferdinand

Southend United -----0
Erhun Oztumer

Erhun Oztumer

Walsall -----0
Matthew Kilgallon

Matthew Kilgallon

Bradford City -----0
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County -----0
Noel Hunt

Noel Hunt

Wigan Athletic -----0
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Scunthorpe United -----0
Peter Whittingham

Peter Whittingham

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Matt Young

Matt Young

Woking -----0
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Notts County -----0
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet -----0
Michael Turner

Michael Turner

Southend United -----0
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County -----0
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United --1--0
Steven Taylor

Steven Taylor

Peterborough United -----0
Marcus Antonsson

Marcus Antonsson

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Darren Potter

Darren Potter

Rotherham United -----0
Josh Emmanuel

Josh Emmanuel

Rotherham United -----0
Tom Soares

Tom Soares

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Joe Green

Joe Green

Guiseley -----0
Danny Graham

Danny Graham

Blackburn Rovers -----0
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town -----0
Michael Timlin

Michael Timlin

Southend United -----0
Wesley Fonguck

Wesley Fonguck

Barnet -----0
Anthony Grant

Anthony Grant

Peterborough United -----0
Max Muller

Max Muller

Morecambe -----0
Anthony Gerrard

Anthony Gerrard

Oldham Athletic -----0
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale -----0
Elliott Ward

Elliott Ward

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County -----0
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town -----0
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley -----0
Alex Bruce

Alex Bruce

Wigan Athletic -----0
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town -----0
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United -----0
Matt Worthington

Matt Worthington

Yeovil Town -----0
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town -----0
Gevaro Nepomuceno

Gevaro Nepomuceno

Oldham Athletic -----0
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Bradford City -----0
Idris Kanu

Idris Kanu

Peterborough United -----0
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley -----0
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Morecambe -----0
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson

Accrington Stanley -----0
Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Bury -----0
Chris M

Chris M'Boungou

Guiseley --11-0
Colin Doyle

Colin Doyle

Bradford City -----0
Declan Drysdale

Declan Drysdale

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Southend United -----0
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe -----0
Scott Loach

Scott Loach

Hartlepool United -----0
Liam Ridehalgh

Liam Ridehalgh

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County --1--0
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield -----0
Charlie Mulgrew

Charlie Mulgrew

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Michael Doughty

Michael Doughty

Peterborough United --1--0
Michael Kightly

Michael Kightly

Southend United --1--0
Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Scunthorpe United -----0
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United -----0
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Yeovil Town -----0
Leon Barnett

Leon Barnett

Northampton Town -----0
Joe Newell

Joe Newell

Rotherham United -----0
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Northampton Town -----0
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County -----0
Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Rotherham United -----0
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Portsmouth -----0
Scott Wiseman

Scott Wiseman

Chesterfield -----0
Tom Lockyer

Tom Lockyer

Bristol Rovers -----0
Brian Wilson

Brian Wilson

Oldham Athletic -----0
Andre Blackman

Andre Blackman

Barnet -----0
John White

John White

Southend United -----0
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Oldham Athletic -----0
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County -----0
Tom Hopper

Tom Hopper

Scunthorpe United -----0
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City -----0
Josh Lelan

Josh Lelan

Crawley Town -----0
Bradley Dack

Bradley Dack

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City -----0
Gary Sawyer

Gary Sawyer

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Aaron McGowan

Aaron McGowan

Morecambe -----0
Ryan Dickson

Ryan Dickson

Yeovil Town -----0
Lucas Raeder

Lucas Raeder

Bradford City -----0
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town -----0
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City -----0
Marek Stech

Marek Stech

Luton Town -----0
Michael Ihiekwe

Michael Ihiekwe

Rotherham United -----0
Simon Cox

Simon Cox

Southend United -----0
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield -----0
James Henry

James Henry

Oxford United -----0
Cameron Dummigan

Cameron Dummigan

Oldham Athletic -----0
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town -----0
Sean Long

Sean Long

Lincoln City -----0
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town -----0
Connor Dimaio

Connor Dimaio

Chesterfield --1--0
Nicky Deverdics

Nicky Deverdics

Hartlepool United -----0
Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison

Hartlepool United -----0
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United -----0
Josh Doherty

Josh Doherty

Crawley Town -----0
Chris Maguire

Chris Maguire

Bury -----0
Tom James

Tom James

Yeovil Town -----0
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town -----0
Dominic Telford

Dominic Telford

Bristol Rovers -----0
Scott Shearer

Scott Shearer

Oxford United -----0
Cameron Burgess

Cameron Burgess

Scunthorpe United -----0
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe -----0
Alex Bass

Alex Bass

Portsmouth -----0
Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town -----0
Kayode Odejayi

Kayode Odejayi

Guiseley -----0
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County -----0
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra -----0
James Bittner

James Bittner

Newport County -----0
David Raya

David Raya

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Craig Davies

Craig Davies

Oldham Athletic --1--0
Oliver Hawkins

Oliver Hawkins

Portsmouth -----0
Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Wigan Athletic -----0
Joey Jones

Joey Jones

Woking -----0
Kevan Hurst

Kevan Hurst

Guiseley -----0
Remi Matthews

Remi Matthews

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Chesterfield -----0
Marek Rodak

Marek Rodak

Rotherham United -----0
Anthony Wordsworth

Anthony Wordsworth

Southend United -----0
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Bradford City -----0
Andrew Crofts

Andrew Crofts

Scunthorpe United --1--0
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet -----0
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United -----0
Tyler Roberts

Tyler Roberts

Walsall -----0
Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Bristol Rovers -----0
Reece Thompson

Reece Thompson

Guiseley -----0
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale -----0
Regan Charles-Cook

Regan Charles-Cook

Woking -----0
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County -----0
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Joe Anyon

Joe Anyon

Chesterfield -----0
Danijel Nizic

Danijel Nizic

Morecambe -----0
David Fox

David Fox

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United -----0
Elliott Bennett

Elliott Bennett

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Alexander Jones

Alexander Jones

Bradford City -----0
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City -----0
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Oldham Athletic -----0
Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Callum Chettle

Callum Chettle

Peterborough United -----0
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County -----0
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town -----0
Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

Portsmouth -----0
Reece Mitchell

Reece Mitchell

Chesterfield -----0
Simon Eastwood

Simon Eastwood

Oxford United -----0
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town --1--0
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town -----0
Kory Roberts

Kory Roberts

Walsall -----0
Paul Green

Paul Green

Oldham Athletic -----0
Kean Bryan

Kean Bryan

Oldham Athletic -----0
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United -----0
Alfie Egan

Alfie Egan

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County -----0
Jean-Yves Koue Niate

Jean-Yves Koue Niate

Guiseley -----0
Richard Sutton

Richard Sutton

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Alex Fletcher

Alex Fletcher

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Accrington Stanley -----0
Sam Stubbs

Sam Stubbs

Crewe Alexandra -----0
David Buchanan

David Buchanan

Northampton Town -----0
Ryan Catterick

Ryan Catterick

Hartlepool United -----0
Nathan Arnold

Nathan Arnold

Lincoln City -----0
Luke Coddington

Luke Coddington

Northampton Town -----0
Nadjim Abdou

Nadjim Abdou

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield -----0
Rory McArdle

Rory McArdle

Scunthorpe United -----0
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town -----0
David Perkins

David Perkins

Wigan Athletic -----0
Mekhi Leacock-McLeod

Mekhi Leacock-McLeod

Accrington Stanley -----0
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Keston Davies

Keston Davies

Yeovil Town -----0
Karleigh Osborne

Karleigh Osborne

Grimsby Town -----0
Branislav Pindroch

Branislav Pindroch

Notts County -----0
John Mousinho

John Mousinho

Oxford United -----0
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town -----0
Chris Humphrey

Chris Humphrey

Bury -----0
Conor O

Conor O'Malley

Peterborough United -----0
Darius Charles

Darius Charles

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Tyrell Robinson

Tyrell Robinson

Bradford City -----0
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Michael Cooper

Michael Cooper

Plymouth Argyle -----0
John-Joe O

John-Joe O'Toole

Northampton Town -----0
Lewis Reilly

Lewis Reilly

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Nicky Featherstone

Nicky Featherstone

Hartlepool United -----0
Benjy Aghadiuno

Benjy Aghadiuno

Barnet -----0
Scott Davies

Scott Davies

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Mike Fondop-Talom

Mike Fondop-Talom

Guiseley -----0
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe -----0
Sam Cartwright

Sam Cartwright

Peterborough United -----0
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Portsmouth -----0
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Oldham Athletic -----0
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United -----0
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Rotherham United -----0
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Lawson D

Lawson D'Ath

Luton Town -----0
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town -----0
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Rotherham United -----0
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet -----0
Adam Thompson

Adam Thompson

Bradford City -----0
Chris Lines

Chris Lines

Bristol Rovers -----0
Kane Ferdinand

Kane Ferdinand

Woking -----0
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield -----0
George Long

George Long

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Southend United -----0
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley -----0
Lionel Ainsworth

Lionel Ainsworth

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Adam Buxton

Adam Buxton

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Bradford City -----0
Abdelhakim Omrani

Abdelhakim Omrani

Oldham Athletic -----0
Nicky Devlin

Nicky Devlin

Walsall -----0
Josh Ruffels

Josh Ruffels

Oxford United -----0
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale -----0
Chez Isaac

Chez Isaac

Woking --1--0
Joe Day

Joe Day

Newport County -----0
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City -----0
Funso Ojo

Funso Ojo

Scunthorpe United --1--0
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Bristol Rovers -----0
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County -----0
Jonathan Maxted

Jonathan Maxted

Guiseley --1--0
Larnell Cole

Larnell Cole

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Aaron Amdi-Holloway

Aaron Amdi-Holloway

Oldham Athletic -----0
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United -----0
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County -----0
Phil Edwards

Phil Edwards

Bury -----0
Daniel Leadbitter

Daniel Leadbitter

Bristol Rovers -----0
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United -----0
Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Peterborough United -----0
Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Ryan Williams

Ryan Williams

Rotherham United --1--0
Joe Partington

Joe Partington

Bristol Rovers -----0
Adedeji Oshilaja

Adedeji Oshilaja

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Lewis McGugan

Lewis McGugan

Northampton Town -----0
Milan Lalkovic

Milan Lalkovic

Portsmouth -----0
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County -----0
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Bradford City -----0
Danny Lowe

Danny Lowe

Guiseley -----0
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town -----0
Nathaniel Knight-Percival

Nathaniel Knight-Percival

Bradford City -----0
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town -----0
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County -----0
Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

Peterborough United -----0
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Conor Townsend

Conor Townsend

Scunthorpe United -----0
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town -----0
Simon Lenighan

Simon Lenighan

Guiseley -----0
Barry Fuller

Barry Fuller

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Stuart Sinclair

Stuart Sinclair

Bristol Rovers -----0
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Oldham Athletic -----0
Jack Bonham

Jack Bonham

Carlisle United -----0
Andy Barcham

Andy Barcham

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Derrick Williams

Derrick Williams

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Paul Caddis

Paul Caddis

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Connor Jennings

Connor Jennings

Tranmere Rovers --1--0
James McKeown

James McKeown

Grimsby Town -----0
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town -----0
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale -----0
Murray Wallace

Murray Wallace

Scunthorpe United -----0
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Northampton Town -----0
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Bradford City -----0
Mark Oxley

Mark Oxley

Southend United -----0
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town -----0
Christian Ribeiro

Christian Ribeiro

Oxford United -----0
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet -----0
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield -----0
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield -----0
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe -----0
Duane Holmes

Duane Holmes

Scunthorpe United --1--0
Richard O

Richard O'Donnell

Rotherham United -----0
Reece James

Reece James

Wigan Athletic -----0
Ellis Harrison

Ellis Harrison

Bristol Rovers -----0
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town -----0
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Walsall -----0
Kieffer Moore

Kieffer Moore

Rotherham United -----0
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Woking --1--0
Aaron Chapman

Aaron Chapman

Accrington Stanley -----0
Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott

Peterborough United -----0
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County -----0
Liam Roberts

Liam Roberts

Walsall -----0
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Liam Nolan

Liam Nolan

Accrington Stanley -----0
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Morecambe -----0
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County -----0
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town -----0
Anthony Forde

Anthony Forde

Rotherham United -----0
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield -----0
John Rooney

John Rooney

Guiseley --1--0
Ben Gladwin

Ben Gladwin

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town -----0
Eoghan O

Eoghan O'Connell

Bury --1--0
Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

Northampton Town --1--0
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United -----0
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet -----0
Chris Long

Chris Long

Northampton Town -----0
Nathan Thompson

Nathan Thompson

Portsmouth --11-0
Jack Stobbs

Jack Stobbs

Port Vale -----0
Ryan Colclough

Ryan Colclough

Wigan Athletic -----0
Dave Richards

Dave Richards

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jayson Leutwiler

Jayson Leutwiler

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town -----0
Paul Dixon

Paul Dixon

Grimsby Town --1--0
Amadou Bakayoko

Amadou Bakayoko

Walsall -----0
Jamie Jones

Jamie Jones

Wigan Athletic -----0
Ryan Ledson

Ryan Ledson

Oxford United -----0
Paul Taylor

Paul Taylor

Bradford City -----0
Reece Flanagan

Reece Flanagan

Walsall -----0
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City -----0
Ben Close

Ben Close

Portsmouth -----0
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town -----0
Liam Donnelly

Liam Donnelly

Hartlepool United -----0
Rohan Ince

Rohan Ince

Bury -----0
Chris Forrester

Chris Forrester

Peterborough United -----0
Zeli Ismail

Zeli Ismail

Walsall -----0
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town -----0
Jermaine Anderson

Jermaine Anderson

Peterborough United -----0
Liam Kinsella

Liam Kinsella

Walsall -----0
Artur Krysiak

Artur Krysiak

Yeovil Town -----0
Greg Leigh

Greg Leigh

Bury -----0
Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Northampton Town -----0
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Portsmouth -----0
Raheem Hanley

Raheem Hanley

Northampton Town -----0
Leo Fasan

Leo Fasan

Bury -----0
Shaun Cummings

Shaun Cummings

Rotherham United --1--0
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Accrington Stanley -----0
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town --1--0
Joe McDonnell

Joe McDonnell

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Callum Kennedy

Callum Kennedy

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Regan Poole

Regan Poole

Northampton Town -----0
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Bristol Rovers -----0
Queensy Menig

Queensy Menig

Oldham Athletic -----0
Aryan Taj

Aryan Taj

Crawley Town -----0
Tyler Hornby-Forbes

Tyler Hornby-Forbes

Accrington Stanley -----0
Stuart O

Stuart O'Keefe

Portsmouth --1--0
Dylan Mottley-Henry

Dylan Mottley-Henry

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town -----0
Luke McGee

Luke McGee

Portsmouth -----0
Sam Slocombe

Sam Slocombe

Bristol Rovers -----0
Richard Orlu

Richard Orlu

Woking --1--0
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Peterborough United -----0
Ryan McGivern

Ryan McGivern

Northampton Town -----0
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town -----0
Johny Placide

Johny Placide

Oldham Athletic -----0
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town -----0
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United -----0
Josh Vickers

Josh Vickers

Lincoln City -----0
Nile Ranger

Nile Ranger

Southend United -----0
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Woking -----0
Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

Oxford United --1--0
Leonardo Da-Silva-Lopes

Leonardo Da-Silva-Lopes

Peterborough United -----0
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town -----0
Conor Chaplin

Conor Chaplin

Portsmouth -----0
Jay McEveley

Jay McEveley

Tranmere Rovers -----0
George Smith

George Smith

Northampton Town -----0
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale -----0
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Yeovil Town -----0
Paul Farman

Paul Farman

Lincoln City -----0
Joe Rothwell

Joe Rothwell

Oxford United -----0
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City -----0
Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Bristol Rovers -----0
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Northampton Town -----0
Shaun McWilliams

Shaun McWilliams

Northampton Town --1--0
Michael Woods

Michael Woods

Hartlepool United -----0
Ryan Nyambe

Ryan Nyambe

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Andrew Haworth

Andrew Haworth

Guiseley -----0
Charlie Goode

Charlie Goode

Scunthorpe United -----0
Steve McNulty

Steve McNulty

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Ruben Lameiras

Ruben Lameiras

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Lee Brown

Lee Brown

Bristol Rovers -----0
Dion Donohue

Dion Donohue

Portsmouth -----0
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City -----0
Brandon Haunstrup

Brandon Haunstrup

Portsmouth -----0
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County -----0
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Chesterfield -----0
Tom Aldred

Tom Aldred

Bury -----0
Gerry McDonagh

Gerry McDonagh

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Lyle Taylor

Lyle Taylor

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Egil Kaja

Egil Kaja

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Oliver Norburn

Oliver Norburn

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Shaun Donnellan

Shaun Donnellan

Walsall -----0
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet -----0
Canice Carroll

Canice Carroll

Oxford United -----0
Will Grigg

Will Grigg

Wigan Athletic -----0
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Lincoln City -----0
Jonathan Obika

Jonathan Obika

Oxford United -----0
Craig Ross

Craig Ross

Barnet -----0
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Port Vale -----0
Alex Penny

Alex Penny

Peterborough United -----0
Lee Molyneux

Lee Molyneux

Guiseley --1--0
Laurence Maguire

Laurence Maguire

Chesterfield -----0
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Scunthorpe United -----0
Harry Taylor

Harry Taylor

Barnet -----0
David Cornell

David Cornell

Northampton Town -----0
Luke Conlan

Luke Conlan

Morecambe -----0
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley -----0
Qamaruddin Maziar Kouhyar

Qamaruddin Maziar Kouhyar

Walsall -----0
Cody McDonald

Cody McDonald

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale -----0
Ash Taylor

Ash Taylor

Northampton Town -----0
Joe Nuttall

Joe Nuttall

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County -----0
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley -----0
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Grimsby Town -----0
Corry Evans

Corry Evans

Blackburn Rovers --1--0
Alex Whitmore

Alex Whitmore

Bury -----0
Paul Downing

Paul Downing

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Ousmane Fane

Ousmane Fane

Oldham Athletic -----0
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County -----0
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County -----0
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley -----0
Tyler Denton

Tyler Denton

Port Vale --1--0
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County -----0
Akin Famewo

Akin Famewo

Luton Town -----0
James Norwood

James Norwood

Tranmere Rovers --1--0
Sam Hart

Sam Hart

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Lee Evans

Lee Evans

Wigan Athletic -----0
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Bradford City -----0
Sam Morsy

Sam Morsy

Wigan Athletic --1--0
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet -----0
Marlon Jackson

Marlon Jackson

Newport County -----0
Marc Bola

Marc Bola

Bristol Rovers -----0
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Walsall -----0
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County -----0
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United -----0
Dennon Lewis

Dennon Lewis

Crawley Town -----0
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe -----0
Fabio Saraiva

Fabio Saraiva

Woking -----0
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County -----0
Matija Sarkic

Matija Sarkic

Wigan Athletic -----0
Nathan Cameron

Nathan Cameron

Bury --1--0
Rekeem Harper

Rekeem Harper

Blackburn Rovers -----0
Jay O

Jay O'Shea

Bury -----0
Toby Sibbick

Toby Sibbick

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Portsmouth -----0
Kenton Richardson

Kenton Richardson

Hartlepool United -----0
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe -----0
Raul Correia

Raul Correia

Guiseley -----0
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town --1--0
Joe Ward

Joe Ward

Woking -----0
Graham Carey

Graham Carey

Plymouth Argyle --1--0
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United -----0
Nathan Bishop

Nathan Bishop

Southend United -----0
James Shea

James Shea

Luton Town -----0
Conor Simpson

Conor Simpson

Hartlepool United -----0
Jonathan Bond

Jonathan Bond

Peterborough United -----0
Clayton Lewis

Clayton Lewis

Scunthorpe United -----0
Dan Burn

Dan Burn

Wigan Athletic -----0
Luke Leahy

Luke Leahy

Walsall -----0
Ryan Tafazolli

Ryan Tafazolli

Peterborough United -----0
Erico Sousa

Erico Sousa

Accrington Stanley -----0
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet -----0
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town -----0
Cameron Stewart

Cameron Stewart

Lincoln City -----0
Ben Killip

Ben Killip

Grimsby Town -----0
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Oxford United --1--0
Harry Cardwell

Harry Cardwell

Grimsby Town -----0
Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Rotherham United -----0
Tom Broadbent

Tom Broadbent

Bristol Rovers -----0
Andrew Tutte

Andrew Tutte

Bury -----0
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe -----0
Jonathan Meades

Jonathan Meades

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Lamar Reynolds

Lamar Reynolds

Newport County -----0
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United -----0
Anthony Hartigan

Anthony Hartigan

AFC Wimbledon -----0
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Plymouth Argyle -----0
Ellis Chapman

Ellis Chapman

Lincoln City -----0
Romain Vincelot

Romain Vincelot

Bradford City -----0
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Grimsby Town -----0
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town -----0
Shamal George

Shamal George

Carlisle United -----0
Mark Gillespie

Mark Gillespie

Walsall -----0
Lewis Butroid

Lewis Butroid

Scunthorpe United -----0
Danny Gardner

Danny Gardner

Oldham Athletic -----0
James Brown

James Brown

Carlisle United -----0
Dwight Tiendalli

Dwight Tiendalli

Oxford United -----0
Jordan Thorniley

Jordan Thorniley

Accrington Stanley --1--0
Ryan Leonard

Ryan Leonard

Southend United -----0
Renell McKenzie-Lyle

Renell McKenzie-Lyle

Barnet -----0
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Bury --1--0
Brad Jones

Brad Jones

Chesterfield -----0
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Bristol Rovers --1--0
Tommy Scott

Tommy Scott

Yeovil Town -----0
Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Wigan Athletic -----0
Danny Horton

Danny Horton

Lincoln City -----0
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City -----0
Jake Lawlor

Jake Lawlor

Guiseley -----0
Ben Garratt

Ben Garratt

Crewe Alexandra -----0
Nathan Baxter

Nathan Baxter

Woking --1--0
Nick Powell

Nick Powell

Wigan Athletic -----0
Sam Mason

Sam Mason

Woking -----0
Jermaine McGlashan

Jermaine McGlashan

Southend United -----0
Elliot Rokka

Elliot Rokka

Tranmere Rovers -----0
Max Power

Max Power

Wigan Athletic -----0
Josh Solomon-Davies

Josh Solomon-Davies

Tranmere Rovers -----0