Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19 Players fouls cards ratio

Jouers Fouls Committed Fouled Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Fouls/Cartons More
Bernardo Lopes

Bernardo Lopes

Lincoln Red Imps ----10
Kaspars Svarups

Kaspars Svarups

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Olexandr Azatskiy

Olexandr Azatskiy

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Damiano Tommasi

Damiano Tommasi

La Fiorita -----0
Jozo Simunovic

Jozo Simunovic

Celtic ----10
Aaron Barry

Aaron Barry

Cork City -----0
Damien Delaney

Damien Delaney

Cork City -----0
Marcus Rosenberg

Marcus Rosenberg

Malmo FF -----0
Zakaria Beglarishvili

Zakaria Beglarishvili

Flora Talinn -----0
Mait Toom

Mait Toom

Flora Talinn -----0
Marko Stanojevic

Marko Stanojevic

FC Astana -----0
Simeon Slavchev

Simeon Slavchev

Qarabag FK -----0
Rauno Alliku

Rauno Alliku

Flora Talinn -----0
Shir Tzedek

Shir Tzedek

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Bruno Dybal

Bruno Dybal

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Tomas Tujvel

Tomas Tujvel

Videoton FC -----0
Hanan Maman

Hanan Maman

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Jimmy Keohane

Jimmy Keohane

Cork City -----0
Andy Selva

Andy Selva

La Fiorita -----0
Jerry Prempeh

Jerry Prempeh

F91 Dudelange -----0
Bryan Melisse

Bryan Melisse

F91 Dudelange ----10
Sebastian Dahlstrom

Sebastian Dahlstrom

HJK Helsinki -----0
Andre Dos Santos

Andre Dos Santos

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Aljaz Ivacic

Aljaz Ivacic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Vitor Silva Honorato

Vitor Silva Honorato

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Oliver Janso

Oliver Janso

Spartak Trnava -----0
Anton Palic

Anton Palic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Milos Acimovic

Milos Acimovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
David Coffey

David Coffey

Cork City -----0
 Natanael

Natanael

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Aleksandar Kosoric

Aleksandar Kosoric

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Niv Zrihan

Niv Zrihan

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Andres Benitez

Andres Benitez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Emiliano Olcese

Emiliano Olcese

La Fiorita -----0
Nicolas Perez

Nicolas Perez

F91 Dudelange -----0
Izair Emini

Izair Emini

KF Shkendija -----0
Shefit Shefiti

Shefit Shefiti

KF Shkendija -----0
Ingars Stuglis

Ingars Stuglis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Leo Natel

Leo Natel

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Morten Konradsen

Morten Konradsen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Harallamb Qaqi

Harallamb Qaqi

FK Kukesi -----0
Alexander Soderlund

Alexander Soderlund

Rosenborg BK -----0
Tobias Thomsen

Tobias Thomsen

Valur -----0
Gara Garayev

Gara Garayev

Qarabag FK --11-0
Edis Agovic

Edis Agovic

F91 Dudelange -----0
Jakub Swierczok

Jakub Swierczok

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Mateo Susic

Mateo Susic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Chris Marriott

Chris Marriott

The New Saints FC -----0
Nikola Stojiljkovic

Nikola Stojiljkovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Aeron Edwards

Aeron Edwards

The New Saints FC -----0
Besar Musolli

Besar Musolli

FK Kukesi --1--0
Ryan Camilleri

Ryan Camilleri

Valletta -----0
Adeshina Lawal

Adeshina Lawal

Vikingur Gota -----0
Dan Einbinder

Dan Einbinder

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Marin Galic

Marin Galic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Nikolai Alho

Nikolai Alho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Adam Kovacsik

Adam Kovacsik

Videoton FC -----0
Martin Toth

Martin Toth

Spartak Trnava -----0
Fabrizio Castellazzi

Fabrizio Castellazzi

La Fiorita -----0
Milan Rodic

Milan Rodic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Liridon Leci

Liridon Leci

FC Drita --1--0
Rashad F Sadygov

Rashad F Sadygov

Qarabag FK -----0
Jurgen Lorenz

Jurgen Lorenz

Flora Talinn -----0
Andre Hansen

Andre Hansen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Giorgi Kimadze

Giorgi Kimadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Danko Lazovic

Danko Lazovic

Videoton FC -----0
Ognjen Cancarevic

Ognjen Cancarevic

Alashkert FC -----0
 Marcelinho

Marcelinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Elias Lervig

Elias Lervig

Vikingur Gota -----0
Kostadin Zahov

Kostadin Zahov

KF Shkendija -----0
Edvan Bakaj

Edvan Bakaj

FC Drita -----0
Istvan Kovacs

Istvan Kovacs

Videoton FC -----0
Evan Aleksandrov-Ridley

Evan Aleksandrov-Ridley

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Nenad Milijas

Nenad Milijas

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Suad Licina

Suad Licina

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Connor Roberts

Connor Roberts

The New Saints FC -----0
Milan Pavkov

Milan Pavkov

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Samir Bekric

Samir Bekric

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Dino Spehar

Dino Spehar

FK Kukesi -----0
Christian Seargeant

Christian Seargeant

The New Saints FC -----0
Besim Serbecic

Besim Serbecic

Rosenborg BK -----0
Paulo Vinicius

Paulo Vinicius

Videoton FC --1--0
Andrej Kadlec

Andrej Kadlec

Spartak Trnava -----0
Artur Avagyan

Artur Avagyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Marko Bencun

Marko Bencun

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Miroslav Radovic

Miroslav Radovic

Legia Warsaw -----0
Kubilay Turk Yilmaz

Kubilay Turk Yilmaz

Spartak Trnava -----0
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

The New Saints FC --1--0
Ben Bitton

Ben Bitton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Miguel Nuno Morais

Miguel Nuno Morais

APOEL Nicosia --1--0
Dominik Nagy

Dominik Nagy

Legia Warsaw -----0
Roland Juhasz

Roland Juhasz

Videoton FC -----0
Amit Bitton

Amit Bitton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Nicklas Bendtner

Nicklas Bendtner

Rosenborg BK -----0
Sykes Garro

Sykes Garro

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Hen Ezra

Hen Ezra

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Gerson Rodrigues

Gerson Rodrigues

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Zhivko Milanov

Zhivko Milanov

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Nemanja Radonjic

Nemanja Radonjic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Scott Sinclair

Scott Sinclair

Celtic -----0
Roberto Di Maio

Roberto Di Maio

La Fiorita --1--0
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Celtic -----0
Hans Jakup Lervig

Hans Jakup Lervig

Vikingur Gota -----0
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Celtic -----0
Mateusz Zyro

Mateusz Zyro

Legia Warsaw -----0
Simon Spender

Simon Spender

The New Saints FC -----0
Nermin Hajdarevic

Nermin Hajdarevic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Alan Bennett

Alan Bennett

Cork City -----0
Srdjan Babic

Srdjan Babic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Efstahios Aloneftis

Efstahios Aloneftis

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Fouad Bachirou

Fouad Bachirou

Malmo FF -----0
Szabolcs Huszti

Szabolcs Huszti

Videoton FC --1--0
Riccardo Mezzadri

Riccardo Mezzadri

La Fiorita -----0
Marc Andre Kruska

Marc Andre Kruska

F91 Dudelange -----0
Alex Moreno

Alex Moreno

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Michael Carvill

Michael Carvill

Crusaders FC -----0
Ardian Limani

Ardian Limani

FC Drita --1--0
Aleksandr Dmitrijev

Aleksandr Dmitrijev

Flora Talinn -----0
Juan Torres

Juan Torres

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Branko Ilic

Branko Ilic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Arber Shala

Arber Shala

FC Drita -----0
Aleksandr Mokin

Aleksandr Mokin

FC Astana -----0
Kevin Aloe

Kevin Aloe

Flora Talinn -----0
Antonio Rukavina

Antonio Rukavina

FC Astana -----0
Jo Santos

Jo Santos

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Ildefons Lima

Ildefons Lima

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Tengiz Tsikaridze

Tengiz Tsikaridze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Juli Sanchez

Juli Sanchez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Bence Sos

Bence Sos

Videoton FC -----0
Gabi Riera

Gabi Riera

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Tonni Thomsen

Tonni Thomsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Balazs Toth

Balazs Toth

Videoton FC -----0
Valtteri Vesiaho

Valtteri Vesiaho

HJK Helsinki -----0
Gert Kams

Gert Kams

Flora Talinn -----0
Mevlan Adili

Mevlan Adili

KF Shkendija -----0
Hannu Patronen

Hannu Patronen

HJK Helsinki --1--0
Joash Nembhard

Joash Nembhard

The New Saints FC -----0
Serghei Pascenco

Serghei Pascenco

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Conor McCarthy

Conor McCarthy

Cork City -----0
Ben Sahar

Ben Sahar

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Aleksandar Zivanovic

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Grigol Dolidze

Grigol Dolidze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Guilherme Finkler

Guilherme Finkler

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Jonathan Joubert

Jonathan Joubert

F91 Dudelange -----0
Darko Bulatovic

Darko Bulatovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Aleksejs Visnakovs

Aleksejs Visnakovs

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Bojan Bozovic

Bojan Bozovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Jurijs Zigajevs

Jurijs Zigajevs

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Marcis Melecis

Marcis Melecis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Roin Kvaskhvadze

Roin Kvaskhvadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Ross Holden

Ross Holden

Crusaders FC -----0
Anthony Annan

Anthony Annan

HJK Helsinki -----0
Vesel Limaj

Vesel Limaj

FK Kukesi -----0
Jamie Mullan

Jamie Mullan

The New Saints FC --1--0
Mario Fontanella

Mario Fontanella

Valletta -----0
Arkadiusz Malarz

Arkadiusz Malarz

Legia Warsaw -----0
Marko Putincanin

Marko Putincanin

Olimpija Ljubljana --1--0
Boy Waterman

Boy Waterman

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Haukur Pall Sigurdsson

Valur --1--0
Behrang Safari

Behrang Safari

Malmo FF --1--0
Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson

Valur -----0
Rasmus Bengtsson

Rasmus Bengtsson

Malmo FF -----0
Jakub Rada

Jakub Rada

Spartak Trnava -----0
Johan Dahlin

Johan Dahlin

Malmo FF -----0
Matej Oravec

Matej Oravec

Spartak Trnava -----0
Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Vegar Eggen Hedenstad

Rosenborg BK -----0
Otto Ollikainen

Otto Ollikainen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Tore Reginiussen

Tore Reginiussen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Anri Chichinadze

Anri Chichinadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Sebino Plaku

Sebino Plaku

FK Kukesi -----0
Radoslaw Cierzniak

Radoslaw Cierzniak

Legia Warsaw -----0
Clayton Moreira

Clayton Moreira

F91 Dudelange -----0
Julien Cetout

Julien Cetout

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Birkir Saevarsson

Birkir Saevarsson

Valur --1--0
John Ogu

John Ogu

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Taron Voskanyan

Taron Voskanyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Leo Ejup

Leo Ejup

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Yuriy Logvinenko

Yuriy Logvinenko

FC Astana -----0
Philip Lowry

Philip Lowry

Crusaders FC -----0
Ryan Fenech

Ryan Fenech

Valletta -----0
Sebastian Szymanski

Sebastian Szymanski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Anel Hadzic

Anel Hadzic

Videoton FC -----0
Russell Fenech

Russell Fenech

Valletta -----0
Mate Patkai

Mate Patkai

Videoton FC --1--0
Rok Kronaveter

Rok Kronaveter

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Algis Jankauskas

Algis Jankauskas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Dean Ebbe

Dean Ebbe

The New Saints FC -----0
Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Albi Alla

Albi Alla

FK Kukesi -----0
Yenez Cini

Yenez Cini

Valletta -----0
Birger Meling

Birger Meling

Rosenborg BK -----0
 Stelvio

Stelvio

F91 Dudelange -----0
Mevlan Murati

Mevlan Murati

KF Shkendija -----0
Cedric Faure

Cedric Faure

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Uros Nenadovic

Uros Nenadovic

Alashkert FC -----0
Loic Nego

Loic Nego

Videoton FC -----0
Marco Gasperoni

Marco Gasperoni

La Fiorita -----0
Claudiu Keseru

Claudiu Keseru

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Elias Rasmussen

Elias Rasmussen

Vikingur Gota -----0
El Fardou Nabouhane

El Fardou Nabouhane

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Bardur a Reynatrod

Bardur a Reynatrod

Vikingur Gota -----0
 Carlao

Carlao

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Abbas Huseynov

Abbas Huseynov

Qarabag FK -----0
Pal Andre Helland

Pal Andre Helland

Rosenborg BK -----0
Jorge Broun

Jorge Broun

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Tomas Pekhart

Tomas Pekhart

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Zvonimir Mikulic

Zvonimir Mikulic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson

Valur -----0
Semir Pezer

Semir Pezer

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Ansi Agolli

Ansi Agolli

Qarabag FK -----0
Billy Burns

Billy Burns

Crusaders FC --1--0
Cosmin Moti

Cosmin Moti

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Giannis Anestis

Giannis Anestis

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
 Michel

Michel

Qarabag FK -----0
Branko Jovicic

Branko Jovicic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Davide Succi

Davide Succi

La Fiorita -----0
Visar Musliu

Visar Musliu

KF Shkendija -----0
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Malmo FF -----0
Jonathan Levi

Jonathan Levi

Rosenborg BK -----0
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Luca Righini

Luca Righini

La Fiorita -----0
Jonathon Routledge

Jonathon Routledge

The New Saints FC --2--0
Alex Stimac

Alex Stimac

La Fiorita -----0
Kasper Hamalainen

Kasper Hamalainen

Legia Warsaw -----0
Diego Gamiz

Diego Gamiz

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Pavels Mihadjuks

Pavels Mihadjuks

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Alvaro Oliver

Alvaro Oliver

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Leutrim Rexhepi

Leutrim Rexhepi

FC Drita -----0
Danilo Rinaldi

Danilo Rinaldi

La Fiorita -----0
Leutrim Kryeziu

Leutrim Kryeziu

FC Drita -----0
Atli Gregersen

Atli Gregersen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Viktor Kuka

Viktor Kuka

FC Drita --2--0
Rafael Romo

Rafael Romo

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Lorenzo Buron

Lorenzo Buron

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Mickael Pote

Mickael Pote

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Perparim Livoreka

Perparim Livoreka

FC Drita -----0
Wilfred Balima

Wilfred Balima

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Falu Aranda

Falu Aranda

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Jozsef Varga

Jozsef Varga

Videoton FC --1--0
Magnus Karofeld

Magnus Karofeld

Flora Talinn -----0
Kurtis Byrne

Kurtis Byrne

The New Saints FC -----0
Erik Sorga

Erik Sorga

Flora Talinn -----0
Artur Yedigaryan

Artur Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Alexandru Boiciuc

Alexandru Boiciuc

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Armend Alimi

Armend Alimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Levan Gegetchkori

Levan Gegetchkori

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Maksim Medvedev

Maksim Medvedev

Qarabag FK --1--0
Arfang Daffe

Arfang Daffe

Torpedo Kutaisi --1--0
Jakub Rzeziczak

Jakub Rzeziczak

Qarabag FK -----0
Maksime Kvilitaia

Maksime Kvilitaia

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Georgios Efrem

Georgios Efrem

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Zsombor Berecz

Zsombor Berecz

Videoton FC -----0
Artak Grigoryan

Artak Grigoryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Oliver Praznovsky

Oliver Praznovsky

Alashkert FC -----0
James Forrest

James Forrest

Celtic -----0
Goran Antonic

Goran Antonic

Alashkert FC -----0
Andreas Olsen

Andreas Olsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Dennis Nieblas

Dennis Nieblas

Vikingur Gota -----0
Adam Hlousek

Adam Hlousek

Legia Warsaw -----0
Evans Mensah

Evans Mensah

HJK Helsinki -----0
Vaidas Slavickas

Vaidas Slavickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Enoch Banza

Enoch Banza

HJK Helsinki -----0
Scott Bain

Scott Bain

Celtic -----0
 Stenio Junior

Stenio Junior

KF Shkendija -----0
Adrian Cieslewicz

Adrian Cieslewicz

The New Saints FC -----0
Alma Wakili

Alma Wakili

KF Shkendija -----0
William Remy

William Remy

Legia Warsaw -----0
Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

Konstantin Cheshmedjiev

KF Shkendija -----0
Besart Ibraimi

Besart Ibraimi

KF Shkendija -----0
Bonke Innocent

Bonke Innocent

Malmo FF -----0
Stefan Scepovic

Stefan Scepovic

Videoton FC -----0
Zgjim Mustafa

Zgjim Mustafa

FC Drita -----0
Rowen Muscat

Rowen Muscat

Valletta -----0
Garry Buckley

Garry Buckley

Cork City --1--0
Ryan Christie

Ryan Christie

Celtic -----0
Steven Beattie

Steven Beattie

Cork City -----0
Vujadin Savic

Vujadin Savic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Gerson Acevedo

Gerson Acevedo

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Ziguy Badibanga

Ziguy Badibanga

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Darius Isoda

Darius Isoda

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Marko Scepovic

Marko Scepovic

Videoton FC --1--0
 Caju

Caju

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Giorgos Merkis

Giorgos Merkis

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Nemanja Nedic

Nemanja Nedic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Tom Schnell

Tom Schnell

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Saleta Kordic

Saleta Kordic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Dmitri Shomko

Dmitri Shomko

FC Astana -----0
Veljko Vukovic

Veljko Vukovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Marin Tomasov

Marin Tomasov

FC Astana -----0
Aleksa Marusic

Aleksa Marusic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Joseph Zerafa

Joseph Zerafa

Valletta --2--0
Artemiy Maleev

Artemiy Maleev

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Matthias Vilhjalmsson

Rosenborg BK -----0
Ariagner Smith

Ariagner Smith

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Filip Ozobic

Filip Ozobic

Qarabag FK -----0
Kyle Owens

Kyle Owens

Crusaders FC -----0
Nenad Krsticic

Nenad Krsticic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Rodney Brown

Rodney Brown

Crusaders FC -----0
Daniel Redmond

Daniel Redmond

The New Saints FC -----0
William Cordeiro

William Cordeiro

FK Kukesi -----0
Lorenzo Ebecilio

Lorenzo Ebecilio

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Valon Ethemi

Valon Ethemi

FK Kukesi -----0
Scott Allan

Scott Allan

Celtic -----0
Enmy Pena

Enmy Pena

Valletta --1--0
David Goresh

David Goresh

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Bogdan Catalin Gavrila

Bogdan Catalin Gavrila

Valletta -----0
Dimo Bakalov

Dimo Bakalov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Abass Issah

Abass Issah

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Milan Borjan

Milan Borjan

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Goran Brkic

Goran Brkic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Serikzhan Muzhikov

Serikzhan Muzhikov

FC Astana -----0
Olaus Skarsem

Olaus Skarsem

Rosenborg BK -----0
Riku Riski

Riku Riski

HJK Helsinki -----0
Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Sigurdur Egil Larusson

Valur -----0
Blaze Todorovski

Blaze Todorovski

KF Shkendija -----0
Ivar Orn Jonsson

Ivar Orn Jonsson

Valur -----0
Sean O

Sean O'Neill

Crusaders FC -----0
Andri Adolphsson

Andri Adolphsson

Valur -----0
Declan Caddell

Declan Caddell

Crusaders FC --1--0
Moises San Nicolas

Moises San Nicolas

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Jordan Owens

Jordan Owens

Crusaders FC -----0
Lukas Gressak

Lukas Gressak

Spartak Trnava -----0
Erik Grendel

Erik Grendel

Spartak Trnava -----0
Fabian Miesenboeck

Fabian Miesenboeck

Spartak Trnava -----0
Mamuka Kobakhidze

Mamuka Kobakhidze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Ivan Brkic

Ivan Brkic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Irakli Dzaria

Irakli Dzaria

FK Kukesi -----0
Robin Kallman

Robin Kallman

HJK Helsinki -----0
Maor Melikson

Maor Melikson

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Ennur Totre

Ennur Totre

KF Shkendija -----0
 Rafinha

Rafinha

HJK Helsinki -----0
 Carlitos

Carlitos

Legia Warsaw -----0
Hrvoje Barisic

Hrvoje Barisic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Asmir Suljic

Asmir Suljic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Attila Fiola

Attila Fiola

Videoton FC --1--0
Zarko Grbovic

Zarko Grbovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Conor McCormack

Conor McCormack

Cork City --1--0
Nemanja Bilbija

Nemanja Bilbija

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Matic Crnic

Matic Crnic

Olimpija Ljubljana --1--0
Milos Filipovic

Milos Filipovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Inaki Astiz

Inaki Astiz

Legia Warsaw --1--0
Kristoffer Ajer

Kristoffer Ajer

Celtic -----0
Michal Kucharczyk

Michal Kucharczyk

Legia Warsaw -----0
Loai Taha

Loai Taha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Karl Sheppard

Karl Sheppard

Cork City -----0
Vladimir Brown

Vladimir Brown

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Stefan Savic

Stefan Savic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Aris Zarifovic

Aris Zarifovic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Steve Borg

Steve Borg

Valletta -----0
Djordje Despotovic

Djordje Despotovic

FC Astana -----0
Marko Cetkovic

Marko Cetkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Howard Beverland

Howard Beverland

Crusaders FC --1--0
Georgi Terziev

Georgi Terziev

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
David Cushley

David Cushley

Crusaders FC --1--0
Even Hovland

Even Hovland

Rosenborg BK -----0
Roland Sallai

Roland Sallai

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Jody Lukoki

Jody Lukoki

Ludogorets Razgrad --1--0
Rafael Forster

Rafael Forster

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

Celtic -----0
Eboue Kouassi

Eboue Kouassi

Celtic -----0
Greg Draper

Greg Draper

The New Saints FC -----0
Ovidijus Verbickas

Ovidijus Verbickas

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Blaine Hudson

Blaine Hudson

The New Saints FC -----0
Marcis Oss

Marcis Oss

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Graham Cummins

Graham Cummins

Cork City -----0
Filip Stojkovic

Filip Stojkovic

Crvena Zvezda --1--0
Gagik Daghbashyan

Gagik Daghbashyan

Alashkert FC --1--0
 Renan

Renan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Cesar Romero

Cesar Romero

Alashkert FC -----0
 Joao Paulo

Joao Paulo

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Svetoslav Dyakov

Svetoslav Dyakov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Moshtagh Yaghoubi

Moshtagh Yaghoubi

HJK Helsinki -----0
Samuel Scheimann

Samuel Scheimann

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Dor Elo

Dor Elo

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Chris Philipps

Chris Philipps

Legia Warsaw -----0
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Celtic -----0
Raed Ibrahim Saleh

Raed Ibrahim Saleh

Valletta -----0
Anders Trondsen

Anders Trondsen

Rosenborg BK -----0
Artak Yedigaryan

Artak Yedigaryan

Alashkert FC -----0
Milos Degenek

Milos Degenek

Crvena Zvezda -----0
 Stopira

Stopira

Videoton FC -----0
Egzon Bejtullai

Egzon Bejtullai

KF Shkendija -----0
Badavi Huseynov

Badavi Huseynov

Qarabag FK --1--0
Danijel Stojkovic

Danijel Stojkovic

Alashkert FC -----0
David Turpel

David Turpel

F91 Dudelange -----0
Gianluca Vivan

Gianluca Vivan

La Fiorita -----0
Marko Vesovic

Marko Vesovic

Legia Warsaw -----0
Alessandro Guidi

Alessandro Guidi

La Fiorita -----0
Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Wilde-Donald Guerrier

Qarabag FK --1--0
Samuele Olivi

Samuele Olivi

La Fiorita --1--0
Edisson Jordanov

Edisson Jordanov

F91 Dudelange -----0
Thomas Holland

Thomas Holland

The New Saints FC -----0
Tomislav Tomic

Tomislav Tomic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Filip Djordjevic

Filip Djordjevic

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Mladen Zeljkovic

Mladen Zeljkovic

Alashkert FC -----0
Gunnar Vatnhamer

Gunnar Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota -----0
Roman Murtazayev

Roman Murtazayev

FC Astana -----0
Hedin Hansen

Hedin Hansen

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Stefan Stefanovic

Stefan Stefanovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Hans Jorgen Djurhuus

Vikingur Gota --1--0
Milos Vucic

Milos Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Ylli Shameti

Ylli Shameti

FK Kukesi --1--0
David Khurtsilava

David Khurtsilava

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Samuel Adrian

Samuel Adrian

Malmo FF -----0
 Vinicius

Vinicius

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Oren Biton

Oren Biton

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Ivan Kardum

Ivan Kardum

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Sandro Kulenovic

Sandro Kulenovic

Legia Warsaw -----0
Einar Ingvarsson

Einar Ingvarsson

Valur -----0
Cristiano da Silva

Cristiano da Silva

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Ingus Slampe

Ingus Slampe

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Toni Jovic

Toni Jovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Simon Rrumbullaku

Simon Rrumbullaku

FK Kukesi -----0
Neven Lastro

Neven Lastro

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Marius Lundemo

Marius Lundemo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Jevgenijs Nerugals

Jevgenijs Nerugals

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Yohan Tavares

Yohan Tavares

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Daniel Sinani

Daniel Sinani

F91 Dudelange --1--0
Kingsley Boateng

Kingsley Boateng

Olimpija Ljubljana --1--0
Arlid Ostbo

Arlid Ostbo

Rosenborg BK -----0
Virgil Misidjan

Virgil Misidjan

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Milan Jevtovic

Milan Jevtovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Ryan Brobbel

Ryan Brobbel

The New Saints FC -----0
Konrad Michalak

Konrad Michalak

Legia Warsaw -----0
Abdellah Zoubir

Abdellah Zoubir

Qarabag FK -----0
Ante Kulusic

Ante Kulusic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol --1--0
Domagoj Antolic

Domagoj Antolic

Legia Warsaw -----0
Marko Gobeljic

Marko Gobeljic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Aleksey Shchetkin

Aleksey Shchetkin

FC Astana -----0
Nemanja Milic

Nemanja Milic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
 Vagner

Vagner

Qarabag FK -----0
Tsvetomir Panov

Tsvetomir Panov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Povilas Leimonas

Povilas Leimonas

FK Suduva Marijampole --2--0
Donjet Shkodra

Donjet Shkodra

FK Kukesi -----0
Frank Bagnack

Frank Bagnack

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Ghayas Zahid

Ghayas Zahid

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Solvi Vatnhamer

Solvi Vatnhamer

Vikingur Gota -----0
Erik Botheim

Erik Botheim

Rosenborg BK -----0
Karl Lokin

Karl Lokin

Vikingur Gota -----0
Baktiyor Zainutdinov

Baktiyor Zainutdinov

FC Astana -----0
Moussa Dembele

Moussa Dembele

Celtic -----0
Simone Loiodice

Simone Loiodice

La Fiorita -----0
Guilherme Dellatorre

Guilherme Dellatorre

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Armando Amati

Armando Amati

La Fiorita -----0
Lewis Morgan

Lewis Morgan

Celtic -----0
Alessandro Cattelan

Alessandro Cattelan

La Fiorita -----0
Nicolas Ioannou

Nicolas Ioannou

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Ivan Buonocunto

Ivan Buonocunto

La Fiorita -----0
Vaeceslav Posmac

Vaeceslav Posmac

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Juanma Ortiz

Juanma Ortiz

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Gints Freimanis

Gints Freimanis

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Juan Manuel Romero

Juan Manuel Romero

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Adrain Cascaval

Adrain Cascaval

Vikingur Gota -----0
Pedro Corral

Pedro Corral

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Krzysztof Maczynski

Krzysztof Maczynski

Legia Warsaw -----0
Jaylan Hankins

Jaylan Hankins

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
 Wanderson

Wanderson

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Fidan Gerbeshi

Fidan Gerbeshi

FC Drita --11-0
Mate Tsintsadze

Mate Tsintsadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Endrit Krasniqi

Endrit Krasniqi

FC Drita -----0
Soren Rieks

Soren Rieks

Malmo FF -----0
Xhevdet Shabani

Xhevdet Shabani

FC Drita --1--0
Pero Stojkic

Pero Stojkic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --1--0
Bujar Shabani

Bujar Shabani

FC Drita --2--0
Daniel Avramovski

Daniel Avramovski

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Drilon Musaj

Drilon Musaj

FC Drita --1--0
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Aleix Cistero

Aleix Cistero

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Yago Perez

Yago Perez

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Dorart Ramadani

Dorart Ramadani

FC Drita -----0
Albert Mercade

Albert Mercade

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Denis Haliti

Denis Haliti

FC Drita --1--0
Robert Ramos

Robert Ramos

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Adonis Ruhani

Adonis Ruhani

FC Drita -----0
Andro Svrljuga

Andro Svrljuga

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Marek Hlinka

Marek Hlinka

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Dejan Meleg

Dejan Meleg

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Frank Liivak

Frank Liivak

Flora Talinn -----0
Richard Almeida

Richard Almeida

FC Astana -----0
Marten Kuusk

Marten Kuusk

Flora Talinn -----0
Ryan Casciaro

Ryan Casciaro

Lincoln Red Imps --1--0
Markus Poom

Markus Poom

Flora Talinn -----0
Lee Casciaro

Lee Casciaro

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Vladimir Kovacevic

Vladimir Kovacevic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Joseph Chipolina

Joseph Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Rifet Kapic

Rifet Kapic

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Jean Carlos Garcia

Jean Carlos Garcia

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Alexandr Belousov

Alexandr Belousov

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
 Cafu

Cafu

Legia Warsaw -----0
Giorgi Kukhianidze

Giorgi Kukhianidze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Tomas de Vincenti

Tomas de Vincenti

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Levani Kutalia

Levani Kutalia

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

HJK Helsinki -----0
Lazar Marin

Lazar Marin

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Rigino Cicilia

Rigino Cicilia

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Tornike Kapanadze

Tornike Kapanadze

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Maksim Rudakov

Maksim Rudakov

HJK Helsinki -----0
Beka Tugushi

Beka Tugushi

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Lucas Souza

Lucas Souza

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Patrick Stumpf

Patrick Stumpf

F91 Dudelange -----0
Shane Griffin

Shane Griffin

Cork City -----0
Jordann Yeye

Jordann Yeye

F91 Dudelange -----0
Gustavo Campanharo

Gustavo Campanharo

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Krisztian Tamas

Krisztian Tamas

Videoton FC -----0
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Couturier Clement

Couturier Clement

F91 Dudelange -----0
Marjan Radeski

Marjan Radeski

KF Shkendija -----0
Jefferson Reis de Jesus

Jefferson Reis de Jesus

Alashkert FC --2--0
Abzal Beisebekov

Abzal Beisebekov

FC Astana -----0
Danilo Sekulic

Danilo Sekulic

Alashkert FC -----0
Artem Simonyan

Artem Simonyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Pol Enok Hansen

Pol Enok Hansen

Vikingur Gota -----0
Mateusz Wieteska

Mateusz Wieteska

Legia Warsaw -----0
Hjalti Stromsten

Hjalti Stromsten

Vikingur Gota -----0
Hanus Jacobsen

Hanus Jacobsen

Vikingur Gota -----0
 Klauss

Klauss

HJK Helsinki -----0
Serhiy Malyi

Serhiy Malyi

FC Astana -----0
Faith Obilor

Faith Obilor

HJK Helsinki -----0
Stivi Frasheri

Stivi Frasheri

FK Kukesi -----0
Markus Uusitalo

Markus Uusitalo

HJK Helsinki -----0
Kieran Tierney

Kieran Tierney

Celtic -----0
Eetu Vertainen

Eetu Vertainen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Gearoid Morrissey

Gearoid Morrissey

Cork City -----0
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan

HJK Helsinki -----0
Merab Gigauri

Merab Gigauri

Torpedo Kutaisi -----0
Egzon Bejtulai

Egzon Bejtulai

KF Shkendija --1--0
Kieran Sadlier

Kieran Sadlier

Cork City -----0
Sciprim Taipi

Sciprim Taipi

KF Shkendija -----0
Josh O

Josh O'Hanlon

Cork City -----0
Bekim Redjepi

Bekim Redjepi

KF Shkendija -----0
Joshgun Diniyev

Joshgun Diniyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Remzifaik Selmani

Remzifaik Selmani

KF Shkendija -----0
Henry Bonello

Henry Bonello

Valletta -----0
Arbin Zejnulai

Arbin Zejnulai

KF Shkendija -----0
Jack Hendry

Jack Hendry

Celtic -----0
Benjamin Cabango

Benjamin Cabango

The New Saints FC -----0
Denis Davydov

Denis Davydov

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Kane Lewis

Kane Lewis

The New Saints FC -----0
Ivan Mayewski

Ivan Mayewski

FC Astana -----0
Betim Haxhimusa

Betim Haxhimusa

FC Drita -----0
Jamie Coombes

Jamie Coombes

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Albin Krasniqi

Albin Krasniqi

FC Drita -----0
Maksim Gussev

Maksim Gussev

Flora Talinn --1--0
Peter Cherrie

Peter Cherrie

Cork City -----0
Joe Frising

Joe Frising

F91 Dudelange -----0
Barry McNamee

Barry McNamee

Cork City --1--0
Gheorghe Anton

Gheorghe Anton

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Sean McLoughlin

Sean McLoughlin

Cork City -----0
Nenad Eric

Nenad Eric

FC Astana -----0
Danny Kane

Danny Kane

Cork City -----0
Nejc Vidmar

Nejc Vidmar

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Jose Kante

Jose Kante

Legia Warsaw -----0
Alexander Jeremejeff

Alexander Jeremejeff

Malmo FF -----0
Giedrius Matulevicius

Giedrius Matulevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Egzon Binaku

Egzon Binaku

Malmo FF -----0
Mihret Topcagic

Mihret Topcagic

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Oscar Lewicki

Oscar Lewicki

Malmo FF -----0
Vitali Gaiduchik

Vitali Gaiduchik

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Andreas Vindhelm

Andreas Vindhelm

Malmo FF -----0
Julius Kasparavicius

Julius Kasparavicius

FK Suduva Marijampole -----0
Franz Brorsson

Franz Brorsson

Malmo FF -----0
Robertas Vezevicius

Robertas Vezevicius

FK Suduva Marijampole --1--0
Paul Heatley

Paul Heatley

Crusaders FC -----0
Musa Al-Taamari

Musa Al-Taamari

APOEL Nicosia -----0
Richard Clarke

Richard Clarke

Crusaders FC -----0
Vlado Giljen

Vlado Giljen

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Eidur Sigurbjornsson

Valur -----0
Stefan Loncar

Stefan Loncar

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Eric Larsson

Eric Larsson

Malmo FF -----0
Marko Vucic

Marko Vucic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Arnor Ingvi Traustason

Malmo FF -----0
Stefan Cicmil

Stefan Cicmil

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Jordan Forsythe

Jordan Forsythe

Crusaders FC --1--0
Dragan Grivic

Dragan Grivic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Matthew Snoddy

Matthew Snoddy

Crusaders FC -----0
Milutin Osmajic

Milutin Osmajic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Filip Valencic

Filip Valencic

HJK Helsinki -----0
Vladan Bubanja

Vladan Bubanja

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0
Antonio Calderon

Antonio Calderon

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Luka Merdovic

Luka Merdovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic --1--0
Roni Peiponen

Roni Peiponen

HJK Helsinki -----0
Oleg Dmitriev

Oleg Dmitriev

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Boban Nikolov

Boban Nikolov

Videoton FC -----0
Evgeni Kobzar

Evgeni Kobzar

FK Spartaks Jurmala --1--0
Marwan Kabha

Marwan Kabha

Hapoel Be`er Sheva -----0
Diego Ezequiel Aguirre

Diego Ezequiel Aguirre

FK Spartaks Jurmala -----0
Marin Anicic

Marin Anicic

FC Astana --1--0
Zoran Popovic

Zoran Popovic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Yevgeny Postnikov

Yevgeny Postnikov

FC Astana -----0
Harry Doherty

Harry Doherty

Crusaders FC -----0
 Cicinho

Cicinho

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Jamie Glackin

Jamie Glackin

Crusaders FC -----0
Lucas Sasha

Lucas Sasha

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Michael Ruddy

Michael Ruddy

Crusaders FC -----0
Haxhi Neziraj

Haxhi Neziraj

FC Drita --1--0
Vangjel Zguro

Vangjel Zguro

FK Kukesi --11-0
Alhaji Kamara

Alhaji Kamara

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Arber Cyrbja

Arber Cyrbja

FK Kukesi -----0
Marvin Egho

Marvin Egho

Spartak Trnava -----0
Faton Maloku

Faton Maloku

FK Kukesi -----0
Yuri Kendysh

Yuri Kendysh

FC Sheriff Tiraspol -----0
Edis Malikji

Edis Malikji

FK Kukesi -----0
Dani Quintana

Dani Quintana

Qarabag FK -----0
Haris Harba

Haris Harba

FK Kukesi -----0
Olafur Karl Finsen

Olafur Karl Finsen

Valur -----0
Matteo Piciollo

Matteo Piciollo

Valletta -----0
Sveinn Sigurdur Johannesson

Sveinn Sigurdur Johannesson

Valur -----0
Miguel Alba

Miguel Alba

Valletta -----0
Edin Rustemovic

Edin Rustemovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Kyrian Nwoko

Kyrian Nwoko

Valletta -----0
Carlos Strandberg

Carlos Strandberg

Malmo FF -----0
Rahil Mammadov

Rahil Mammadov

Qarabag FK -----0
Frane Cirjak

Frane Cirjak

HSK Zrinjski Mostar --11-0
Marko Gajic

Marko Gajic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Olivier Ntcham

Olivier Ntcham

Celtic -----0
Dino Stiglec

Dino Stiglec

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Fredrik Andersson

Fredrik Andersson

Malmo FF -----0
Danijel Miskic

Danijel Miskic

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Anton Nedyalkov

Anton Nedyalkov

Ludogorets Razgrad -----0
Nik Kapun

Nik Kapun

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Laszlo Kleinheisler

Laszlo Kleinheisler

FC Astana -----0
Emil Konradsen Ceide

Emil Konradsen Ceide

Rosenborg BK -----0
Eriend Reitan

Eriend Reitan

Rosenborg BK -----0
Anton Einarsson

Anton Einarsson

Valur -----0
Odsonne Edouard

Odsonne Edouard

Celtic -----0
Patrick Pedersen

Patrick Pedersen

Valur -----0
Tony Ralston

Tony Ralston

Celtic -----0
Arnar Sveinn Geirsson

Arnar Sveinn Geirsson

Valur -----0
Rauno Sappinen

Rauno Sappinen

Flora Talinn -----0
Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson

Valur -----0
Madis Vihman

Madis Vihman

Flora Talinn -----0
Sindri Bjornsson

Sindri Bjornsson

Valur -----0
German Slein

German Slein

Flora Talinn -----0
Gudjon Lydsson

Gudjon Lydsson

Valur -----0
Joseph Saliste

Joseph Saliste

Flora Talinn -----0
Martin Chudy

Martin Chudy

Spartak Trnava -----0
Matus Conka

Matus Conka

Spartak Trnava -----0
Ivan Hladik

Ivan Hladik

Spartak Trnava --1--0
Manuel Soler

Manuel Soler

Lincoln Red Imps -----0
Boris Godal

Boris Godal

Spartak Trnava -----0
Juan Cruz Gill

Juan Cruz Gill

Valletta -----0
Erik Jirka

Erik Jirka

Spartak Trnava -----0
Jean Borg

Jean Borg

Valletta -----0
Dobrivoj Rusov

Dobrivoj Rusov

Spartak Trnava -----0
Malano Santiago

Malano Santiago

Valletta -----0
Filip Dangubic

Filip Dangubic

Spartak Trnava -----0
James Conde

James Conde

FC Santa Coloma --1--0
Tomas Brigant

Tomas Brigant

Spartak Trnava -----0
Mihran Manasyan

Mihran Manasyan

Alashkert FC -----0
Senad Jarovic

Senad Jarovic

Spartak Trnava -----0
Mihkel Ainsalu

Mihkel Ainsalu

Flora Talinn -----0
Antonio Soldo

Antonio Soldo

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Nicholas Pulis

Nicholas Pulis

Valletta -----0
Advan Kadusic

Advan Kadusic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Antonio Marinho

Antonio Marinho

FC Santa Coloma -----0
Tommi Jantti

Tommi Jantti

HJK Helsinki -----0
Mahir Madatov

Mahir Madatov

Qarabag FK -----0
Henrik Purg

Henrik Purg

Flora Talinn -----0
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev

Qarabag FK -----0
Omar Imeri

Omar Imeri

KF Shkendija -----0
Mario Pokar

Mario Pokar

F91 Dudelange -----0
Dusan Jovancic

Dusan Jovancic

Crvena Zvezda -----0
Dominik Stolz

Dominik Stolz

F91 Dudelange -----0
John Kavanagh

John Kavanagh

Cork City -----0
Sanel Ibrahimovic

Sanel Ibrahimovic

F91 Dudelange -----0
Ismayli Ibrahimli

Ismayli Ibrahimli

Qarabag FK -----0
Vakhtang Chanturishvili

Vakhtang Chanturishvili

Spartak Trnava --11-0
Haris Kadric

Haris Kadric

Olimpija Ljubljana -----0
Ognjen Todorovic

Ognjen Todorovic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Dion Acoff

Dion Acoff

Valur -----0
Slobodan Jakovljevic

Slobodan Jakovljevic

HSK Zrinjski Mostar -----0
Stefan Denkovic

Stefan Denkovic

FK Sutjeska Niksic -----0