Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2016 Euro Qualifying

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2016 Euro Qualifying

Jouers L'Équipes Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Andriy YarmolenkoUkraineForward12620001200300100
Bostjan CesarSloveniaDefender12302001200000000
Senad LulicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder12142001200400000
Balazs DzsudzsakHungaryMidfielder12112001200300000
Vegard ForrenNorwayDefender12103001200100000
Miralem PjanicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder12032001200400100
Viacheslav ShevchukUkraineDefender12020001200000000
Stefan JohansenNorwayForward12022001200200000
Andrei PyatovUkraineGoalkeeper12010001200001010
Orjan NylandNorwayGoalkeeper12001001200000000
Asmir BegovicBosnia and HerzegovinaGoalkeeper12002001200000020
Andreas IsakssonSwedenGoalkeeper12000001200000040
Per Cijan SkjelbredNorwayMidfielder12031001111900000
Valter BirsaSloveniaForward1214000933510000
Yevhen KonoplyankaUkraineMidfielder11202001100210000
Kim KallstromSwedenMidfielder11024001100500000
Tamas KadarHungaryDefender11022001100000000
Artem FedetskiyUkraineDefender11014001100000000
Samir HandanovicSloveniaGoalkeeper11001001110000020
Andreas GranqvistSwedenDefender11002101100000000
Omar ElabdellaouiNorwayMidfielder11001001100000000
Alexander TetteyNorwayMidfielder11302001021100000
John O'SheaRepublic of IrelandDefender11102101011000001
Jasmin KurticSloveniaMidfielder11001001021200000
Vedad IbisevicBosnia and HerzegovinaForward1120100833200000
Robert BradyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1110000843100000
Sebastian LarssonSwedenMidfielder1101200843200100
Aleksejs VisnakovsLatviaMidfielder1111000724400000
Robert LewandowskiPolandForward101331001000100000
Zlatan IbrahimovicSwedenForward101112001020420100
Gareth BaleWalesForward10721001000200000
Kevin De BruyneBelgiumMidfielder10531001000110000
Marek HamsikSlovakiaMidfielder10511001000200000
Jonathan WaltersRepublic of IrelandForward10503001010020000
Marko ArnautovicAustriaMidfielder10320001000400000
Gareth McAuleyNorthern IrelandDefender10300001000200000
Eran ZahaviIsraelMidfielder10260001000400000
Nicklas BendtnerDenmarkForward10240001000200000
Grzegorz KrychowiakPolandMidfielder10222001000000000
Zlatko JunuzovicAustriaMidfielder10212001000700000
Sergei ZenjovEstoniaForward10202001000600000
Fedor ChernykhLithuaniaMidfielder10201001000200000
Lars GersonLuxembourgMidfielder10201001000010000
Ivan RakiticCroatiaMidfielder10140001000400000
Wesley SneijderNetherlandsMidfielder10122001000200000
Simon KjaerDenmarkDefender10102001000200000
Kevin KamplSloveniaMidfielder10103001000000000
Lee CasciaroGibraltarForward10101001000400000
Matteo DarmianItalyDefender10102001000200000
Branko IlicSloveniaMidfielder10100001020000000
Franz BurgmeierLiechtensteinMidfielder10101001000100001
Oliver NorwoodNorthern IrelandMidfielder10041001000200000
Toby AlderweireldBelgiumDefender10031001000100000
Christian FuchsAustriaDefender10010001000000000
Julian BaumgartlingerAustriaMidfielder10012001000100000
Tal Ben HaimIsraelDefender10013001000100000
Sonni NattestadFaroe IslandsMidfielder10012001000200000
Florian KleinAustriaMidfielder10012001000000000
Daley BlindNetherlandsDefender10012001000200000
Jan VertonghenBelgiumDefender10012001000000000
Evgen KhacheridiUkraineDefender10004001000000000
Matus KozacikSlovakiaGoalkeeper10001001000000020
Robert AlmerAustriaGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Ashley WilliamsWalesDefender10002001000000000
Danijel SubasicCroatiaGoalkeeper10000001000000110
Rashad F SadygovAzerbaijanDefender10002001000000001
Vlad ChirichesRomaniaDefender10002001000000000
Laurent JansLuxembourgMidfielder10002001000000000
Dragos GrigoreRomaniaDefender10002001000000000
Marios AntoniadesCyprusDefender10002001000000000
Rowen MuscatMaltaMidfielder10000001000100000
Aleksander DragovicAustriaDefender10002001000100000
Jonathan JoubertLuxembourgGoalkeeper10000001000001010
Joseph ChipolinaGibraltarMidfielder10002001000000000
Kasper SchmeichelDenmarkGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Gunnar NielsenFaroe IslandsGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Gabor KiralyHungaryGoalkeeper10001001010000000
Orestis KarnezisGreeceGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Andrei AgiusMaltaDefender10002001000000000
Chris GunterWalesDefender10001001000000000
Liam WalkerGibraltarMidfielder10000001000000000
Karol MetsEstoniaDefender10003001000000000
Michele PolverinoLiechtensteinMidfielder10002001000200000
Wayne HennesseyWalesGoalkeeper10001001000000010
Jerome BoatengGermanyDefender10001001000000000
Ferran PolAndorraGoalkeeper10001001000002050
Martin BuechelLiechtensteinMidfielder10001001000600001
Marios NicolaouCyprusMidfielder10002001000300000
Steven FletcherScotlandForward1072000911300000
Martin HarnikAustriaMidfielder1033000911400000
Ildefons LimaAndorraDefender1030100911230000
Sergio BusquetsSpainMidfielder1021200911100000
Vladimir DaridaCzech RepublicMidfielder1010000911100000
Jeff HendrickRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1003100911100000
Andreas SamarisGreeceMidfielder1001200911200000
Martin OlssonSwedenDefender1000100911100000
Andre SchembriMaltaMidfielder1000000911700000
Ozan TufanTurkeyDefender1000200911100000
Gara GarayevAzerbaijanMidfielder1000200911200000
Igor ArmasMoldovaDefender1000100911000000
Attila FiolaHungaryDefender1000100921000000
Roy ChipolinaGibraltarDefender1000000911200000
Shaun MaloneyScotlandForward1050200822120000
Tornike OkriashviliGeorgiaMidfielder1031200822510000
Tal Ben Haim IIIsraelMidfielder1021100822300000
Wes HoolahanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder1012200832600000
Georgi MilanovBulgariaMidfielder1001000822300000
Stefano BensiLuxembourgForward1011200733500000
Joel PohjanpaloFinlandForward1030200377200000
Dejan LazarevicSloveniaForward10103001119100000
Thomas MullerGermanyMidfielder992100900110000
Edin DzekoBosnia and HerzegovinaForward980300920110000
Marc JankoAustriaForward972101900800000
Kyle LaffertyNorthern IrelandForward971200900500000
Arkadiusz MilikPolandForward966000900400000
Milivoje NovakovicSloveniaForward962200900210000
Gylfi SigurdssonIcelandMidfielder961100900220000
Eden HazardBelgiumMidfielder951000900320100
Kamil GrosickiPolandMidfielder945100900700000
Xherdan ShaqiriSwitzerlandMidfielder944000910100000
Borek DockalCzech RepublicMidfielder942300900400000
Erkan ZenginSwedenMidfielder932100930400000
Mario GotzeGermanyMidfielder931000900500000
Selcuk InanTurkeyMidfielder930000910210000
Kolbeinn SigthorssonIcelandForward930200900300000
Arda TuranTurkeyMidfielder923400900200000
Pavel KaderabekCzech RepublicMidfielder922000900000000
Ivelin PopovBulgariaMidfielder921200900500100
Juraj KuckaSlovakiaMidfielder921400900500000
Radja NainggolanBelgiumMidfielder921000910100000
Rahid AmirgulievAzerbaijanMidfielder921200910100000
Jaba KankavaGeorgiaMidfielder920200900100000
Steven DavisNorthern IrelandMidfielder920000900100000
Kamil GlikPolandMidfielder911400900000000
Toni KroosGermanyMidfielder911100900100000
Andraz StrunaSloveniaDefender911100920000000
Konstantinos MakridisCyprusMidfielder911100900400000
Zoltan GeraHungaryForward910500900200000
Christian HolstFaroe IslandsForward910000910700000
Leonardo BonucciItalyDefender910001900000000
Clayton FaillaMaltaDefender910200900310000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosGreeceDefender910100900100000
Ragnar SigurdssonIcelandDefender910200900000000
Matteo VitaioliSan MarinoMidfielder910000910400000
Razvan RatRomaniaDefender903100900000000
Darijo SrnaCroatiaMidfielder903110900000000
Caner ErkinTurkeyMidfielder902000900000000
James McCarthyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder901200900200000
Ari SkulasonIcelandMidfielder901000900100000
Chris BairdNorthern IrelandDefender901210900000000
Birkir BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder901000900200000
Alan HuttonScotlandDefender901100900000000
Mensur MujdzaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder901100920200000
Scott BrownScotlandMidfielder901100900300000
Tomas HubocanSlovakiaDefender901100910000000
Roland JuhaszHungaryDefender901300910200000
Domagoj VidaCroatiaDefender900200910000000
Taras StepanenkoUkraineMidfielder900300910100000
Joe HartEnglandGoalkeeper900000900000000
Glenn WhelanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder900400910500000
Vedran CorlukaCroatiaDefender900110900000001
Neil TaylorWalesDefender900200910000000
Tome PacovskiMacedoniaGoalkeeper900000910000121
Tim SparvFinlandForward900300900000000
Igor AkinfeevRussiaGoalkeeper900000900101000
Cristian BrolliSan MarinoDefender900200910000001
Andrew HoggMaltaGoalkeeper900000900000100
Maxine ChanotLuxembourgDefender900000900000000
Kari ArnasonIcelandDefender900100900100000
David MarshallScotlandGoalkeeper900000910000000
Kaspars GorkssLatviaDefender900200910000000
Russell MartinScotlandDefender900000910000000
Ucha LobjanidzeGeorgiaDefender900100910000000
Ilie CebanuMoldovaGoalkeeper900100910000030
Yaroslav RakitskiyUkraineDefender900200930100000
Ragnar KlavanEstoniaMidfielder900110900000001
Svetoslav DyakovBulgariaMidfielder900400900000000
Ofir MartzianoIsraelGoalkeeper900100900000020
Emir SpahicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender900300900200000
Manuel NeuerGermanyGoalkeeper900000900000000
Kamran AgayevAzerbaijanGoalkeeper900100900000010
Mikael AntonssonSwedenDefender900000900100000
Ciprian TatarusanuRomaniaGoalkeeper900100900000000
Viktor PecovskySlovakiaMidfielder900000910100000
Roderick BriffaMaltaMidfielder900200900400000
Vance SikovMacedoniaDefender900200900000000
Mirko PalazziSan MarinoDefender900200900100000
Mario FrickLiechtensteinForward900400900100000
Petr CechCzech RepublicGoalkeeper900000910000000
Gianluigi BuffonItalyGoalkeeper900100900100000
Ivan PerisicCroatiaMidfielder961300811100000
Steven NaismithScotlandForward931100821700000
Valerijs SabalaLatviaForward930300821210000
Joan EdmundsonFaroe IslandsMidfielder921210811300000
Fatos BecirajMontenegroForward921000811200000
Robert MakSlovakiaForward921000821700000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiMacedoniaForward920200821200000
Jordi AlbaSpainDefender913000821100000
Josip IlicicSloveniaMidfielder912200811800000
Arturs ZjuzinsLatviaMidfielder911200811500000
Vincent LabanCyprusMidfielder911300811300000
Lukasz SzukalaPolandDefender910200821000000
Hal Robson-KanuWalesForward910100811800000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergDenmarkMidfielder910300821200000
Konstantin VassiljevEstoniaMidfielder910000811300000
Teemu PukkiFinlandForward903000821600000
Toni SunjicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender901201831000000
Michael Krohn-DehliDenmarkMidfielder901100811200000
Georgas FreidgeimasLithuaniaDefender901100821000000
Conor McLaughlinNorthern IrelandDefender901300811100000
Marcio VieiraAndorraMidfielder900500811200000
Paul FenechMaltaMidfielder900300811100000
Zach MuscatMaltaDefender900100821000000
Muhamed BesicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder900001811100000
Dimitrij NazarovAzerbaijanForward930200722300000
Stanislav DragunBelarusMidfielder921100732100000
Edin ViscaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder920000752400000
Haris MedunjaninBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder920100752200000
Marcelo BrozovicCroatiaMidfielder920200732100000
Ladislav KrejciCzech RepublicMidfielder911200732700000
Deivydas MatuleviciusLithuaniaForward911100732200000
Gabriel TorjeRomaniaMidfielder900300732400000
Jordi RubioAndorraDefender900300722300000
Vladislavs GabovsLatviaDefender900000732100000
Andreas ChristenLiechtensteinDefender900000722400000
Manuel BattistiniSan MarinoMidfielder900300722000000
Robbie KeaneRepublic of IrelandForward952000663420000
Josip DrmicSwitzerlandForward932100643600000
Antonio CandrevaItalyMidfielder922100643210000
Nir BitonIsraelMidfielder921300633100000
Jose HirschSan MarinoForward900000643300000
Vaclav ProchazkaCzech RepublicDefender900100643000000
Alexandru MaximRomaniaMidfielder910100554400000
Besart AbdurahimiMacedoniaMidfielder910300544200100
Kasper HamalainenFinlandMidfielder902000554400000
Joel LindpereEstoniaMidfielder901100554500000
Daniel Da MotaLuxembourgForward900300544400000
Dries MertensBelgiumMidfielder933000465300000
James McCleanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder920300465100000
Nemanja NikolicHungaryForward901000485400000
Wayne RooneyEnglandForward871000800340000
David AlabaAustriaMidfielder842000800330100
David SilvaSpainMidfielder833200800400000
Aleksandr KokorinRussiaForward831100800020000
Yuriy LogvinenkoKazakhstanMidfielder830200800000000
Luka ModricCroatiaMidfielder822000810410000
Arvydas NovikovasLithuaniaMidfielder822200800210000
Aron GunnarssonIcelandMidfielder821110800100000
Aaron RamseyWalesMidfielder821000800300000
Giorgio ChielliniItalyDefender821000800000001
Vladimir WeissSlovakiaMidfielder815200800700000
Peter PekarikSlovakiaDefender811100800200000
Sergei IgnaschevichRussiaDefender811000800000000
Mario MandzukicCroatiaForward811200810200100
Granit XhakaSwitzerlandMidfielder811200810300000
Alexandru DedovMoldovaForward811200800110000
Dossa JuniorCyprusDefender810200800100101
Robert ArzumanyanArmeniaDefender810300800100000
Stefan SavicMontenegroDefender810100810000000
Johan DjourouSwitzerlandDefender810100800010000
Gokhan InlerSwitzerlandMidfielder810000810210000
Sandro WieserLiechtensteinMidfielder810300800200000
Hallur HanssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder810600800000000
Adam SzalaiHungaryMidfielder810100810600000
Mario MutschLuxembourgMidfielder810400800100000
NaniPortugalMidfielder810300800300000
Stefan de VrijNetherlandsDefender810100800100000
Nikolay BodurovBulgariaDefender810000800000001
Solvi VatnhamerFaroe IslandsForward802100810200000
Ricardo RodriguezSwitzerlandDefender801000800100100
Bibras NatchoIsraelMidfielder801100800100000
Christian EriksenDenmarkMidfielder801100800200000
Chris BruntNorthern IrelandMidfielder801200800100000
Albin EkdalSwedenMidfielder801200810400000
Ruslan RotanUkraineForward801200810600000
Akos ElekHungaryMidfielder801400820300000
Seamus ColemanRepublic of IrelandDefender801200810000000
Hannes HalldorssonIcelandGoalkeeper801000800200000
Victor GolovatencoMoldovaDefender800300800000000
Jasper CillessenNetherlandsGoalkeeper800000800000020
Taijo TenisteEstoniaMidfielder800000810100000
Pierre BengtssonSwedenDefender800100840200000
Guram KashiaGeorgiaDefender800100800100000
Badavi HuseynovAzerbaijanDefender800001810000000
Martin SkrtelSlovakiaDefender800500800000000
Solomon KvirkveliaGeorgiaDefender800000810000000
Peter JehleLiechtensteinGoalkeeper800100800102020
Eytan TibiIsraelDefender800110810000000
Gary CahillEnglandDefender800000810000000
Arturas ZulpaLithuaniaMidfielder800000820100000
Gerard PiqueSpainDefender800100810000000
Thibaut CourtoisBelgiumGoalkeeper800000800000000
Aldo SimonciniSan MarinoGoalkeeper800000810001050
Stephen LichtsteinerSwitzerlandDefender800100800200000
Alexander RingFinlandMidfielder800110800100000
Jonas Tor NaesFaroe IslandsDefender800200800000000
Ryan CasciaroGibraltarDefender800100820100000
Rui PatricioPortugalGoalkeeper800100800000000
Volkan BabacanTurkeyGoalkeeper800000820000020
Kaspars DubraLatviaDefender800100820000000
Daniel KaufmannLiechtensteinMidfielder800001800000000
Perparim HetemajFinlandMidfielder800300800200000
Yann SommerSwitzerlandGoalkeeper800000810000020
Alyaksandr MartynovichBelarusDefender800410800200001
Mihai PintilliRomaniaMidfielder800300810000000
Omri Ben HarushIsraelDefender800100820300000
Miso BreckoSloveniaMidfielder800101800100000
Antonis GeorgallidesCyprusGoalkeeper800000810001000
Giedrius ArlauskisLithuaniaGoalkeeper800001800000002
Haris SeferovicSwitzerlandForward830000711300000
Raheem SterlingEnglandMidfielder823200731200000
Jimmy DurmazSwedenMidfielder813000731300000
Krzysztof MaczynskiPolandMidfielder812000731300000
Agim IbraimiMacedoniaForward811000711410000
Konstantinos MitroglouGreeceForward810000711200000
Brandur Hendriksson OlsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder810300711300000
Ovidiu HobanRomaniaMidfielder810100721200000
Jon Dadi BodvarssonIcelandForward810000721600001
Axel WitselBelgiumMidfielder802000711000000
Ken KallasteEstoniaDefender801110711300000
Maciej RybusPolandMidfielder801200721100000
Daniel TozserHungaryMidfielder800300721200000
Jean Carlos GarciaGibraltarDefender800100731000000
Chris PhilippsLuxembourgDefender800400721000000
William KvistDenmarkMidfielder800200731300000
Enar JaagerEstoniaDefender800000721000000
Lars JacobsenDenmarkDefender800200721000000
Cristian MartinezAndorraDefender800300711300000
Ryan CamilleriMaltaDefender800100731200000
Memphis DepayNetherlandsMidfielder800000711100000
Artyom DzyubaRussiaForward881000632310000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarNetherlandsForward851100632200000
Marouane FellainiBelgiumMidfielder840000632300000
Robin van PersieNetherlandsForward832200632210001
Ikechi AnyaScotlandMidfielder813000622300000
Emil ForsbergSwedenForward811200642200000
Marcos PizzelliArmeniaForward810100622300100
Harvard NordtveitNorwayDefender810200662000000
Kyle CasciaroGibraltarMidfielder801100642500000
Sergei KhizhnichenkoKazakhstanForward801000632400000
Marc GarciaAndorraForward800200632000000
Alessandro Della ValleSan MarinoDefender800100622100001
Kamo HovhannisyanArmeniaMidfielder800000622200001
Seyhan YildizLiechtensteinForward800000622100000
Fabio VitaoliSan MarinoDefender800000632200000
Georginio WijnaldumNetherlandsMidfielder821000543200000
Aiden McGeadyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder821100573100000
Pedro RodriguezSpainMidfielder820200553200000
Niall McGinnNorthern IrelandMidfielder812000553400000
Mihail AleksandrovBulgariaForward811100553300000
Admir MehmediSwitzerlandForward810000553500000
Ben PayalLuxembourgMidfielder800300553200000
Igor StasevichBelarusForward800200553200000
Mateo KovacicCroatiaMidfielder800300533300000
Gabi RieraAndorraForward800200553200000
Gilli SorensenFaroe IslandsForward800000553200000
Paco AlcacerSpainForward851000454200000
Artem KravetsUkraineMidfielder831100444500000
Yussuf PoulsenDenmarkForward821100454200000
Ivica OlicCroatiaForward811300454300000
Jake GoslingGibraltarMidfielder810000464000000
David TurpelLuxembourgForward810100454400000
Panagiotis KoneGreeceMidfielder810200444300000
Mehmet TopalTurkeyMidfielder800100454200000
Sergei KislyakBelarusMidfielder801100375200000
Maurice DevilleLuxembourgForward800100375300000
Shane LongRepublic of IrelandForward830100296200000
Nejc PecnikSloveniaMidfielder821200286200000
Tamas PriskinHungaryForward8201002106200000
Nestoras MitidisCyprusForward741000700300000
David LafataCzech RepublicForward711000710500000
David LimberskyCzech RepublicDefender711200710000000
Dmitri KombarovRussiaDefender711100710210000
Samat SmakovKazakhstanDefender710000700110000
Zarko TomasevicMontenegroDefender710100710200000
Nemanja MaticSerbiaMidfielder710101700100000
Serdar AzizTurkeyDefender710000700100000
Henrikh MkhitaryanArmeniaForward710000700100000
Bojan JokicSloveniaDefender702100700000000
JuanfranSpainDefender702000730100000
Ben DaviesWalesDefender702000720000000
Stanislav ManolevBulgariaDefender701000710200000
Taulant XhakaAlbaniaDefender701200700100000
Even HovlandNorwayDefender701000710000000
Gevorg GhazaryanArmeniaForward701200700300000
James MorrisonScotlandMidfielder701300700000000
Lukasz PiszczekPolandDefender701100700100000
Dmitri ShomkoKazakhstanDefender701400710000000
Vasilis TorosidisGreeceDefender701300710000000
Kari ArkivuoFinlandDefender701000710100000
Bauyrzhan IslamkhanKazakhstanMidfielder701000700400000
Valon BehramiSwitzerlandMidfielder701100710100000
Oleg ShatovRussiaMidfielder700000710300000
Gregory van der WielNetherlandsDefender700300720000000
Vukasin PoleksicMontenegroGoalkeeper700100700000000
Daniel AggerDenmarkDefender700100700000100
Lukas HradeckyFinlandGoalkeeper700000730000000
Kostas ManolasGreeceMidfielder700300710000000
Christopher Martins PereiraLuxembourgMidfielder700300700400000
Iker CasillasSpainGoalkeeper700000730000010
Nicolas LombaertsBelgiumDefender700200730000000
Egor FilipenkoBelarusDefender700000710100000
Frodi BenjaminsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder700300700200100
Vasili BerezoutskiRussiaDefender700000720100000
Marco SimicMontenegroDefender700300710100000
Lorik CanaAlbaniaMidfielder700200700000000
Nicolas HaslerLiechtensteinMidfielder700000700000000
Jere UronenFinlandDefender700000720100000
Atli GregersenFaroe IslandsDefender700410700000000
Mats HummelsGermanyDefender700300700000001
Mindaugas PankaLithuaniaMidfielder700200720400000
Etrit BerishaAlbaniaGoalkeeper700100700000000
Vladimir StojkovicSerbiaGoalkeeper700000700002000
Vitalijs MaksimenkoLatviaDefender700200710000000
Stefan RistovskiMacedoniaDefender700300710000000
Vincent KompanyBelgiumDefender700310700200000
Adam NemecSlovakiaForward731100641300000
Graziano PelleItalyForward730000631200000
Joao MoutinhoPortugalMidfielder721100611100000
Timofei KalachevBelarusMidfielder721200611100000
Serhiy SydorchukUkraineMidfielder721300611200000
Iliyan MitsanskiBulgariaForward720001611500100
Alexander SoderlundNorwayForward710200621500000
Nikos KarelisGreeceForward710200631400000
Deniss RakelsLatviaForward702100631000000
Mattia De SciglioItalyDefender701000631000000
Jonas HectorGermanyDefender701000611000000
Nikola VukcevicMontenegroForward701200611100000
Yordan MinevBulgariaDefender700300621100001
Andrei CojocariMoldovaMidfielder700100611300000
Luca TosiSan MarinoMidfielder700100631400000
Alexandru ChipciuRomaniaForward700200621400000
Joona ToivoFinlandMidfielder700100641100000
Ilja AntonovEstoniaMidfielder700100631100000
Andy SelvaSan MarinoForward700200631400000
Joe LedleyWalesMidfielder700300631200000
DannyPortugalForward700200611600000
Zoran TosicSerbiaMidfielder730100522200000
Bogdan StancuRomaniaForward721100522400000
Sergei KornilenkoBelarusForward721000532210000
Marcus BergSwedenForward720000522100000
Michael MifsudMaltaForward710001532300000
Karim BellarabiGermanyMidfielder710100532200000
Dejan DamjanovicMontenegroForward710000532310000
Hakan CalhanogluTurkeyMidfielder710000522200000
Alan DzagoevRussiaMidfielder710100532200000
Lucian SanmarteanRomaniaMidfielder703000532300000
Jorge KokeSpainMidfielder702100532100000
Aleksandar MitrovicSerbiaForward700300522200000
Ulan KonysbayevKazakhstanForward700000542100000
Birkir SaevarssonIcelandDefender700100542000000
Denis GlushakovRussiaMidfielder700200542000000
Sebastian ProdlAustriaDefender700200552000000
Corry EvansNorthern IrelandDefender700000542200000
Artur PatrasMoldovaMidfielder700000542400000
Elsad ZveroticMontenegroDefender700100542200000
Dennis SalanovicLiechtensteinForward700100522100000
Andre SchurrleGermanyForward731000443300000
Santi CazorlaSpainMidfielder721100463200000
Blerim DzemailiSwitzerlandMidfielder711200463100000
Ats PurjeEstoniaForward710100443200000
Volkan SenTurkeyMidfielder702100433400000
Gokhan ToreTurkeyMidfielder701201453300000
Josep AyalaAndorraMidfielder700400453300000
Sokol CikalleshiAlbaniaMidfielder700100433200000
Petru RacuMoldovaMidfielder700100443000001
Odmar FaeroeFaroe IslandsMidfielder700100443100000
Oscar SonejeeAndorraDefender700100463200000
Tomer HemedIsraelForward730100374220000
Krisztian NemethHungaryForward720200344100000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainEnglandMidfielder713000354100000
Divock OrigiBelgiumForward711000374200000
Simon ChurchWalesForward700100364300000
Miroslav StochSlovakiaMidfielder711100285100000
Rubin OkotieAustriaForward720100186100000
Marcel SabitzerAustriaMidfielder711000196100000
Josh MagennisNorthern IrelandForward710100196100000
Lukas PodolskiGermanyForward701000176000000
Simon KuhneLiechtensteinForward700000176100000
Robin GubserLiechtensteinMidfielder7000000107000000
Cristiano RonaldoPortugalForward650100600010000
Burak YilmazTurkeyMidfielder641100600210000
Georgios EfremCyprusMidfielder632100610300000
Paul PappRomaniaDefender620100610000000
Valeri KazaishviliGeorgiaMidfielder620000630300000
Fabian ScharSwitzerlandDefender620100620000000
Marcus HenriksenNorwayMidfielder611000620000001
Jamie WardNorthern IrelandForward611000610400000
Alfred EffiongMaltaForward611200600200000
Aleksandar KolarovSerbiaDefender611310600100000
Danijel PranjicCroatiaMidfielder611000640100000
Ricardo CarvalhoPortugalDefender610100600200000
Sergio RamosSpainDefender610100600110000
Alexandru EpureanuMoldovaDefender610000600100000
Jason DemetriouCyprusDefender610100600000000
Mesut OzilGermanyMidfielder604000600100000
Roman ShirokovRussiaMidfielder602000600300000
Andraz KirmSloveniaMidfielder601000650600000
Igor SmolinkovRussiaDefender601100610100000
Jordan HendersonEnglandMidfielder601100600300001
Francesc FabregasSpainMidfielder601100630300100
Lukasz FabianskiPolandGoalkeeper600000640000010
Ion JardanMoldovaMidfielder600100630100000
Levon HayrapetyanArmeniaMidfielder600000610000001
Bruno Martins IndiNetherlandsDefender600201600200000
Karlen MkrtchyanArmeniaMidfielder600100610300000
Hakan BaltaTurkeyDefender600100610000000
Norbert GyomberSlovakiaDefender600300600000000
Jordan PerezGibraltarGoalkeeper600000640101041
Nicola ChiaruzziSan MarinoDefender600110600000000
Michal KadlecCzech RepublicDefender600000620000000
Andris VaninsLatviaGoalkeeper600100600000000
Ansi AgolliAlbaniaMidfielder600200600000000
Igor ShitovBelarusDefender600200610100000
Afran IsmayilovAzerbaijanForward600000600300000
Emil HallfredssonIcelandMidfielder600000610100000
Giovanni BoniniSan MarinoMidfielder600100600200000
Iulian ErhanMoldovaDefender600100620200000
Maksim MedvedevAzerbaijanDefender600100600100000
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusLithuaniaDefender600100620200000
Alexandru GatcanMoldovaMidfielder600300610000000
George LoriaGeorgiaGoalkeeper600000640100000
Stephen WardRepublic of IrelandDefender600100650300000
Branislav IvanovicSerbiaDefender600100600100000
Tom HogliNorwayDefender600200610000000
Aleksandr AmisulashviliGeorgiaDefender600000600100000
Moises San NicolasAndorraDefender600200620000000
Niklas MoisanderFinlandDefender600000620000000
Davide SimonciniSan MarinoDefender600200600100000
Aleksander AleksandrovBulgariaDefender600000640000000
Steve BorgMaltaDefender600001600100000
James ChesterWalesDefender600100620000000
Marc ValesAndorraMidfielder600100600000000
Shiran YeiniIsraelMidfielder600300610300000
Daniel MojsovMacedoniaDefender600100620100000
Viljormur DavidsenFaroe IslandsDefender600000610000000
Mihkel AksaluEstoniaGoalkeeper600000640000000
Ermir LenjaniAlbaniaDefender611000521300000
Jo Inge BergetNorwayForward610000511300000
Philip JagielkaEnglandDefender610100551100000
Giorgos MerkisCyprusDefender610100521000000
Claudiu KeseruRomaniaForward610200551100000
Fabian DelphEnglandMidfielder601100521300000
Andy KingWalesMidfielder601100531200000
Stuart DallasNorthern IrelandMidfielder601000511100000
Grant HanleyScotlandDefender601200521000000
Ruslan GurbanovAzerbaijanForward601100511400000
Maksim BardachowBelarusDefender600300531100000
Constantinos LaifisCyprusMidfielder600000511000000
Olexander KucherUkraineDefender600300551000000
Johann Berg GudmundssonIcelandMidfielder600200521000000
Ivan LorenzoAndorraMidfielder600300531200000
Dwayn HolterLuxembourgMidfielder600200511300000
Dusan TadicSerbiaMidfielder600000511300000
Marc WilsonRepublic of IrelandDefender600200551000000
Arif DashdemirovAzerbaijanDefender600100511000000
Nathaniel ClyneEnglandDefender600100541100000
Pavel NyakhayhykBelarusMidfielder600100521200000
Serhiy MalyiKazakhstanDefender600000511000000
Amir AbrashiAlbaniaMidfielder600200521300000
Andreas MakrisCyprusMidfielder600000551400000
Orel DganiIsraelDefender600200521000000
Martin HintereggerAustriaDefender600100511000000
Aurelian JoachimLuxembourgForward600000531200000
Rene KrhinSloveniaMidfielder600100511100000
Burim KukeliAlbaniaMidfielder600200521100000
Omer DamariIsraelForward652000432300000
Joshua KingNorwayForward621000422300000
Mikhail GordeichukBelarusMidfielder620100442200000
Alessandro FlorenziItalyMidfielder611100432300000
Constantinos CharalambidesCyprusMidfielder611000432400000
IscoSpainMidfielder610000442200000
Adam LallanaEnglandMidfielder601000422300000
James MilnerEnglandMidfielder601200452100000
Mark GurmanKazakhstanMidfielder600000452100000
Anel HadzicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder600200482100000
Serhiy RybalkaUkraineMidfielder600200442000000
Brian PerezGibraltarMidfielder600000432100000
Aleksandrs FertovsLatviaMidfielder600100462000000
Karolis ChvedukasLithuaniaMidfielder600200442100000
Pawel OlkowskiPolandDefender600000452200000
Umut BulutTurkeyForward611000363100000
Gergo LovrencsicsHungaryForward611000373200000
Denys GarmashUkraineMidfielder610110333200000
Janis IkaunieksLatviaMidfielder600000343100000
Mirko IvanovskiMacedoniaForward600000353200000
Tomasz JodlowiecPolandDefender600100343000000
Havard NielsenNorwayForward610000264200000
Michal DurisSlovakiaForward601000284000000
Giorgos EconomidesCyprusMidfielder600100244000000
Andrej KramaricCroatiaForward620000195100000
Vaclav PilarCzech RepublicForward620000155100000
Ricardo QuaresmaPortugalForward602000165000000
Sam VokesWalesForward600000155000000
Stefan IlsankerAustriaMidfielder600100195000000
Jone SamuelsenNorwayMidfielder600200175100000
Izet HajrovicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder6000001115000000
Zlatan LjubijankicSloveniaForward600100185100000
Pontus WernbloomSwedenMidfielder600200195000000
Milan DjuricBosnia and HerzegovinaForward621200086000000
Danny WelbeckEnglandForward561000500300000
Demetris ChristofiCyprusForward532000500110000
Adem LjajicSerbiaMidfielder521100500300000
Jack WilshereEnglandMidfielder520100500100000
Roman EremenkoFinlandDefender510000500000000
Rinat AbdulinKazakhstanDefender510200500100000
Mats Moller DaehliNorwayMidfielder510000500300000
Mikael LustigSwedenDefender502100520200000
Ervin ZukanovicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender501000500100000
Gokhan GonulTurkeyDefender501100510000000
Riza DurmisiDenmarkDefender501100500100000
EliseuPortugalDefender501000510000000
Jano AnanidzeGeorgiaForward501100510400000
Tanat NusserbayevKazakhstanMidfielder501200510400000
Marco VerrattiItalyMidfielder501000520100000
Yuri ZhevnovBelarusGoalkeeper500000540000000
Roy CarrollNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper500000540001000
Roman BerezovskiyArmeniaGoalkeeper500000500000010
Yura MovsisyanArmeniaForward500100500200000
Vykintas SlivkaLithuaniaMidfielder500000500300000
Michael McGovernNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper500000550000000
Igors TarasovsLatviaMidfielder500200510100000
Leonard ZutaMacedoniaDefender500300500000000
Linas KlimaviciusLithuaniaDefender500000500000000
Ivan QuintansLiechtensteinDefender500100500400000
Shay GivenRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper500000520100000
Artur PikkEstoniaDefender500100540000000
Bozhidar MitrevBulgariaGoalkeeper500000550000010
Charlie MulgrewScotlandDefender500110500000000
Tadas KijanskasLithuaniaDefender500100530000000
Tomas RosickyCzech RepublicMidfielder500100510100000
Stas PokatilovKazakhstanGoalkeeper500000540000000
Artur IonitaMoldovaMidfielder500000500100000
Varazdat HaroyanArmeniaDefender500100530000000
Anthony BardonGibraltarMidfielder500000520100000
Jan DuricaSlovakiaDefender500100520000000
Richard KeoghRepublic of IrelandDefender500000550000000
Marius ZaliukasLithuaniaDefender500300500100000
Tom SchnellLuxembourgDefender500000550000000
Andrew RobertsonScotlandDefender500100530100000
Roman ZozulyaUkraineForward500100500400000
Markus HalstiFinlandDefender500300500100000
Mathias JanischLuxembourgMidfielder500100530000000
TiagoPortugalMidfielder500210500100000
Joe AllenWalesMidfielder500200510100000
Emili GarciaAndorraDefender500000520000000
Ciro ImmobileItalyForward500200520200000
George NavalovskyGeorgiaDefender500200510000000
Scott WisemanGibraltarDefender500000500000000
Aleksandr DmitrijevEstoniaMidfielder500300540300000
Gael AndonianArmeniaDefender500100500000000
Stevan JoveticMontenegroForward522000421310000
Ilkay GundoganGermanyMidfielder521000421200000
Mirko VucinicMontenegroForward520201421100000
Ibrahim AfellayNetherlandsMidfielder512000451200000
Panagiotis TachtsidisGreeceMidfielder511000451000000
Simone ZazaItalyForward511100451300000
Matt RitchieScotlandMidfielder511000421300000
Tarik ElyounoussiNorwayForward510300411300100
Jeffrey BrumaNetherlandsDefender510100451000000
Christian BentekeBelgiumForward510000411300000
Andres IniestaSpainMidfielder510000411310000
Richard GuzmicsHungaryDefender510200441000000
Eugen CebotaruMoldovaMidfielder510100411200000
Oguzhan OzyakupTurkeyMidfielder510200431400000
Paulus ArajuuriFinlandMidfielder510200411100000
Gil VermouthIsraelMidfielder510100431400000
Jose HolebasGreeceDefender501200411000000
Alexander KobakhidzeGeorgiaMidfielder501000421200000
Levan MchedlidzeGeorgiaForward501000411200000
Renan BressanBelarusMidfielder501000421100000
Gafurzhan SuyombaevKazakhstanDefender500100451000000
Jakub WawrzyniakPolandDefender500000421100000
Victor RodriguezAndorraDefender500001411100000
Rauf AliyevAzerbaijanDefender500000421000000
Henri AnierEstoniaForward500000421100000
Jamie RobbaGibraltarGoalkeeper500000461000020
Daryl MurphyRepublic of IrelandForward500000451300000
Aaron SanchezAndorraForward500100421000000
Olegs LaizansLatviaMidfielder500100421200000
Adam MarusicMontenegroMidfielder500100411200000
Jaroslav PlasilCzech RepublicMidfielder500000431200000
Ognjen VranjesBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender500100481100000
Ross BarkleyEnglandMidfielder522000342200000
EderItalyForward520000322200000
Yevhen SeleznyovUkraineForward520100322310000
Riku RiskiFinlandMidfielder520100352200000
Nicolai JorgensenDenmarkMidfielder510100322100000
Aleksandrs CaunaLatviaMidfielder510000322200000
Odise RoshiAlbaniaMidfielder502100332100000
Adrian PopaRomaniaMidfielder501100332200000
Vladimir BoljevicMontenegroMidfielder500100332100000
Romelu LukakuBelgiumForward500000352300000
Murtaz DaushviliGeorgiaMidfielder500200342000000
Sakari MattilaFinlandDefender500000362100000
Gints FreimanisLatviaMidfielder500210362200000
Lorenzo GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder500000332200000
Martin OdegaardNorwayMidfielder500000382100000
Stefanos AthanasiadisGreeceForward500000342200000
Mattia StefanelliSan MarinoForward500100372100000
Araz AbdullayevAzerbaijanMidfielder500100342000000
Harry KaneEnglandForward531000233100000
Tomas NecidCzech RepublicForward512000253100000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiPolandMidfielder511000233210000
Thomas KahlenbergDenmarkMidfielder510000243200000
Lasse VibeDenmarkMidfielder510000253100000
Luciano NarsinghNetherlandsForward510000263100000
Pieros SotiriouCyprusForward501100243000000
Todor NedelevBulgariaMidfielder501000243200000
Shane FergusonNorthern IrelandDefender501100263100000
Milan BadeljCroatiaMidfielder500100253100000
Arturs KarasausksLatviaForward500100233200000
Edu PeppeAndorraMidfielder500100263200000
Stefan MugosaMontenegroForward500000233100000
Aleksandar TonevBulgariaMidfielder500000273000000
Niklas KieberLiechtensteinMidfielder500100243200000
Adam PriestleyGibraltarForward500000243100000
David EdwardsWalesMidfielder500100253100000
Krste VelkowskiMacedoniaForward500100253200000
Darren FletcherScotlandMidfielder500000283200000
Eduards VisnakovsLatviaForward500200283200000
Adam NagyHungaryDefender500000243000000
Andrei PrepelitaRomaniaMidfielder500000283000000
Mikalay SignevichBelarusForward500000243100000
Danilo RinaldiSan MarinoMidfielder500000243100000
Gediminas ViciusLithuaniaMidfielder500100243100000
William CarvalhoPortugalMidfielder500100233100000
Kaj Leo BartaisstovuFaroe IslandsDefender500100283000000
Anatoly TymoschukUkraineMidfielder500000293000000
Max KruseGermanyMidfielder533000184000000
Milan SkodaCzech RepublicForward521000144000000
Sebastian MilaPolandForward520100194100000
Breel EmboloSwitzerlandForward512000144010000
Chris MartinScotlandForward511000174100000
James McArthurScotlandMidfielder510000174000000
Giorgi ChanturiaGeorgiaMidfielder502100144100000
Vuqar NadirovAzerbaijanForward500000174100000
Rogvi BaldvinssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder500100164000000
EderPortugalForward500000174000000
Daniel BrandleLiechtensteinDefender500100184100000
Bjorn KristensenMaltaMidfielder500000194000000
Lior RefaelovIsraelMidfielder500300144000000
Rurik GislasonIcelandMidfielder510100095000000
Azat NurgalievKazakhstanMidfielder500100075000000
Arjen RobbenNetherlandsMidfielder421000400100000
Islambek KuatKazakhstanMidfielder420100400000000
Nika GelashviliGeorgiaForward411000410200000
Fabio CoentraoPortugalDefender411100400200000
Zoltan StieberHungaryMidfielder410100450200000
Hrayr MkoyanArmeniaMidfielder410000420000000
Berat DjimsitiAlbaniaDefender410200400000000
Tomos SivokCzech RepublicMidfielder410000400100000
Diego CostaSpainForward410300400300000
Marco ReusGermanyMidfielder410000400200000
Arijan AdemiMacedoniaMidfielder410000400000000
Egidijus VaitkunasLithuaniaDefender401100440100000
Nicolai BoilesenDenmarkDefender401000400100000
Aliaksandr HlebBelarusMidfielder401000410400000
David PavelkaCzech RepublicMidfielder401100400000000
Igor DenisovRussiaMidfielder401000400100000
Leandro de AlmeidaHungaryDefender401300430000000
Jazz RichardsWalesDefender401100410000000
Ferhan HasaniMacedoniaForward400110410100000
Nigel De JongNetherlandsMidfielder400100400200000
Gia GrigalavaGeorgiaDefender400100420000000
Kieran GibbsEnglandDefender400100450000000
Veselin MinevBulgariaDefender400200420000000
Alex MuscatMaltaDefender400000410200000
Lukas VachaCzech RepublicMidfielder400000420200000
Semih KayaTurkeyDefender400000400100000
Phil JonesEnglandDefender400000410200000
Marek SuchyCzech RepublicDefender400001460000000
PepePortugalDefender400100400000000
Akaki KhubutiaGeorgiaDefender400100400000001
Ciaran ClarkRepublic of IrelandDefender400000440000000
Steven WhittakerScotlandDefender400000450000000
Aaron HughesNorthern IrelandDefender400000440000000
Teddy BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder400100450100000
Sergei PareikoEstoniaGoalkeeper400000440000000
Adam LangHungaryDefender400100460000000
Mikhail SivakowBelarusMidfielder400100430100000
Marko BasaMontenegroDefender400200420000000
Vladimir VolkovMontenegroDefender400100410100000
David FordeRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper400000480000000
Wojciech SzczesnyPolandGoalkeeper400000460000000
Artur YedigaryanArmeniaMidfielder400200400200000
Bruno AlvesPortugalDefender400000420100000
Nukri RevishviliGeorgiaGoalkeeper400100430000010
Marko PjacaCroatiaForward400000420300000
Elseid HisajAlbaniaDefender400000400000000
Jonny EvansNorthern IrelandDefender400000400100000
Sergey KrivetsBelarusMidfielder400000420100000
Milovan PetroviicMacedoniaMidfielder400100400000000
Yves OehriLiechtensteinForward400000400200000
Alex KolinkoLatviaGoalkeeper400000420000000
Sead KolasinacBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400100410200000
Vladimir GadzhevBulgariaMidfielder400100410100000
Bastian SchweinsteigerGermanyMidfielder400200420000100
Claudio MarchisioItalyMidfielder400100400000000
Syarhey BalanovichBelarusMidfielder400100420000000
Andrey GorbunovBelarusGoalkeeper400000410000010
Marc RebesAndorraMidfielder400300400200000
Martin RechsteinerLiechtensteinDefender400100400000000
Erik DurmGermanyDefender400100410100000
Stefan MitrovicSerbiaDefender400100410000000
Josef SuralCzech RepublicForward411000341300000
Kostas StafylidisGreeceDefender410000331100000
Lukas SpalvisLithuaniaForward410200321100000
Bekim BalajAlbaniaForward410000341300000
Kornel SalataSlovakiaDefender410000341000000
Stephan El ShaarawayItalyMidfielder410000331300000
Shkelzen GashiAlbaniaMidfielder410000331200000
Alvaro MorataSpainForward410100311200000
Robert BericSloveniaForward410000331300000
Nemanja NikolicMontenegroMidfielder402000341100000
Georgi IlievBulgariaMidfielder402000311300000
Aaron PayasGibraltarMidfielder401000331100000
Nicolae MilinceanuMoldovaForward401000321200000
Darren RandolphRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper401000341000000
Manuel PasqualItalyDefender401000331100000
Sebastian RudyGermanyMidfielder401000371000000
Denis CherychevRussiaForward400000351200000
Sener OzbayrakhTurkeyDefender400200331000000
Vangelis MorasGreeceDefender400100361000000
Kostas FortounisGreeceMidfielder400000351100000
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosGreeceForward400000311200000
Olcay SahanTurkeyMidfielder400000371300000
Edgar ManucharyanArmeniaForward400000311300000
Marco ParoloItalyMidfielder400100361000000
Tomas MikuckisLithuaniaDefender400100311000000
Magomed MirzabekovAzerbaijanDefender400000331000000
Charis KyriakouCyprusMidfielder400100341000000
Lazar MarkovicSerbiaMidfielder400000321200000
Matthias GinterGermanyDefender400000351200000
Andrea RanocchiaItalyDefender400000331000000
Oscar LewickiSwedenMidfielder400000331000000
Bauyrzhan DzholchiyevKazakhstanMidfielder400101311100000
Ezgjan AlioskiMacedoniaDefender400000341100000
Ales MerteljSloveniaMidfielder400000331000000
Chris SmallingEnglandDefender400100341000000
Vaidas SlavickasLithuaniaDefender400000361100000
Biram KayalIsraelMidfielder400000341200000
Dusan SventoSlovakiaDefender400000341000000
Dzyanis PalyakowBelarusDefender400200341000000
Mate VatsadzeGeorgiaForward420000242200000
Nikola KalinicCroatiaForward411100232200000
Pajtim KasamiSwitzerlandMidfielder411000282100000
Dimitar RangelovBulgariaForward410100222100000
Nacer ChadliBelgiumMidfielder410000282200000
Ermin BicakcicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender410000282000000
Craig CathcartNorthern IrelandDefender410000242000000
Slawomir PeszkoPolandMidfielder410200232200000
Javid HuseynovAzerbaijanMidfielder410000242000000
Petros MantalosGreeceMidfielder401000242200000
Vladimir JovovicMontenegroMidfielder400000222000000
Alexandru AntoniucMoldovaForward400100232100000
Ben SaharIsraelForward400000262100000
Cristian TanaseRomaniaMidfielder400100222200000
Adrian RodriguesAndorraDefender400100262000000
Edin CocalicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400000232100000
Stephen QuinnRepublic of IrelandMidfielder400100262200000
Ryan FenechMaltaMidfielder400100232100000
Migjen BashaAlbaniaMidfielder400100232100000
John-Paul DuarteGibraltarForward400000242200000
Jeremain LensNetherlandsForward400000252100000
Artur SarkisovArmeniaMidfielder400000242100000
David MeylerRepublic of IrelandMidfielder400000282000000
Theo WalcottEnglandForward430000163100000
Juan BernatSpainDefender410000163000000
Ola ToivonenSwedenForward410000193100000
Andrej GalabinovBulgariaForward410000143100000
Aras OzbilizArmeniaForward401000133100000
George C WilliamsWalesForward400100133100000
Dmitri KruglovEstoniaDefender400000163000000
Sander PuriEstoniaMidfielder400000133100000
Aleksey ShchetkinKazakhstanForward400000153100000
EddyAzerbaijanMidfielder400000143100000
Alfred FinnbogasonIcelandForward400100173100000
Jose FontePortugalDefender400000163000000
Roberto SorianoItalyMidfielder400100163000000
Isaac Kiese ThelinSwedenForward400000153100000
Steve BezzinaMaltaDefender400000143100000
Pol Johannus JustinussenFaroe IslandsDefender400000193100000
Henrik OjamaaEstoniaForward400000143100000
Sasa BalicMontenegroDefender400000183000000
Sebastian GiovincoItalyForward401000064000000
Filip KissSlovakiaMidfielder400100044000000
Andrew CohenMaltaForward4000000104000000
Pylyp BudkivskyiUkraineForward4001000124000000
Ruslan KoryanArmeniaForward400000044000000
Siim LutsEstoniaMidfielder400000054000000
Nektarios AlexandrouCyprusMidfielder400000054000000
Mergim MavrajAlbaniaDefender310100300000001
Jarkko HurmeFinlandDefender310100300000000
Christos AravidisGreeceForward310100310100000
Gheorghe BoghiuMoldovaForward310000300100000
Munas DabburIsraelForward310100320100000
Roaldur JacobsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder310100350300000
Daniele De RossiItalyMidfielder310001310010000
Ruslan AbishovAzerbaijanDefender301100350200000
Andrea PirloItalyMidfielder301100320100000
Jonjo ShelveyEnglandMidfielder301100330100000
Ledian MemushajAlbaniaMidfielder301000320200000
Peter AnkersenDenmarkDefender300000310200000
Giannis ManiatisGreeceDefender300200300000000
Jozsef VargaHungaryMidfielder300100320000000
Eyal MeshumarIsraelDefender300000320000000
Alexandros TziolisGreeceMidfielder300000350000000
Gevorg KasparovArmeniaGoalkeeper300000350000000
Nikki MaenpaaFinlandGoalkeeper300100370000000
Haitam AleesamiNorwayDefender300000330000000
Martin VunkEstoniaMidfielder300000310200000
Michal PazdanPolandForward300000300100000
Ioannis FetfatazidisGreeceMidfielder300100310200000
Leighton BainesEnglandDefender300100310000000
Nikola GligorovMacedoniaMidfielder300000320100000
Vladislav StoyanovBulgariaGoalkeeper300000320000010
Vladimir BozovicMontenegroMidfielder300100320200000
Danilo PereiraPortugalMidfielder300100310000000
Andreas BjellandDenmarkDefender300000320000000
Tino-Sven SusicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder300000350200000
Ricardo DelgadoLuxembourgDefender300000320100000
Matija NastasicSerbiaDefender300100300000000
David ManeiroAndorraDefender300100300000000
Martin LinnesNorwayMidfielder300100380000000
Ivan MayewskiBelarusMidfielder300000310100000
Alex GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder300300340100000
Loukas VyntraGreeceDefender300000370100000
Ilya VorotnikovKazakhstanDefender300000300000000
Jairo RiedewaldNetherlandsDefender300000310100000
Erin BarnettGibraltarDefender300100320000000
VieirinhaPortugalDefender300000330200000
Eli DasaIsraelDefender300100330100000
David ArtellGibraltarDefender300100320200000
David De GeaSpainGoalkeeper300100370000000
Dmitri MiroshnichenkoKazakhstanDefender300000320100000
Apostol PopovBulgariaDefender300000300000000
Dalibor StevanovicSloveniaMidfielder300210320100000
Igor MorozovEstoniaDefender300100320000000
Nenad TomovicSerbiaDefender300100340000000
Vladica BrdarovskiMacedoniaDefender300100310100000
Constantin BudescuRomaniaMidfielder320000231200000
Adis JahovicMacedoniaForward311100211110000
Raul RusescuRomaniaForward310000211100000
Miguel VelosoPortugalDefender310000221100000
Daniel KolarCzech RepublicMidfielder301100261100000
Gordon GreerScotlandDefender301100281000000
Francois MoubandjeSwitzerlandDefender301100261100000
Jamie VardyEnglandForward301100231000000
Taron VoskanyanArmeniaDefender301000261000000
Artur JedrzejczykPolandDefender301000261000000
Jiri SkalakCzech RepublicForward301100221100000
Efstahios AloneftisCyprusMidfielder301000221200000
Ivan BandalovskiBulgariaDefender300000221000000
Deividas CesnauskisLithuaniaMidfielder300200231200000
Artjoms RudnevsLatviaMidfielder300110211100000
Andi LilaAlbaniaDefender300000241200000
Theodor Gebre SelassieCzech RepublicDefender300100241000000
Cedric SoaresPortugalDefender300000251000000
Kevin MalgetLuxembourgDefender300100251000000
Darron GibsonRepublic of IrelandMidfielder300000261100000
Maksim VolodkoBelarusMidfielder300000231100000
Jetro WillemsNetherlandsDefender300000211100000
Andrea BertolacciItalyMidfielder300000231200000
Dusko TosicSerbiaDefender300000221000000
Sergio MorenoAndorraForward300000261200000
Miral SamardzicSloveniaDefender300000271000000
Krisztian SimonHungaryMidfielder300000231100000
Jack SergeantGibraltarDefender300000261200000
Ivaylo ChochevBulgariaMidfielder300000231000000
Sergei PolitevichBelarusDefender300000241000000
Muhamed DemiriMacedoniaMidfielder300000211100000
Steve Von BergenSwitzerlandDefender300000261000000
Georgios SamarasGreeceForward300100211200000
Sime VrsaljkoCroatiaDefender300100261000000
Mladen KascelanMontenegroMidfielder300000241100000
Marc BartraSpainDefender300000281000000
Stefan AskovskiMacedoniaDefender300000221200000
Kire RistevskiMacedoniaDefender300100241000000
James ForrestScotlandForward300000231200000
Aleksei BerezoutskiRussiaDefender300000221000000
Askhat TagybergenKazakhstanMidfielder300100231000000
EdmarUkraineMidfielder300100211100000
Paddy McNairNorthern IrelandDefender300000251200000
John StonesEnglandDefender300000211000000
Christopher KramerGermanyMidfielder300000261100000
Max LloveraAndorraDefender300000221000000
Martin BraithwaiteDenmarkForward300000251100000
Aleksandr KerzhakovRussiaForward300000231200000
Daniel BodeHungaryMidfielder320200132000000
Saulius MikoliunasLithuaniaMidfielder310000172200000
Oleg KuzminRussiaDefender310100132000000
Ventsislav HristovBulgariaForward310000172100000
Berat SadikFinlandForward310000132200000
Jakob PoulsenDenmarkMidfielder310000182000000
Valentin StockerSwitzerlandMidfielder310000152100000
Andros TownsendEnglandMidfielder310000162100000
John GuidettiSwedenForward301000142000000
Zsolt KalmarHungaryMidfielder301000172000000
Yogan SantosGibraltarDefender300000132100001
Rajko RotmanSloveniaMidfielder3000001112100000
Juan MataSpainMidfielder300000132000000
Dan SpataruMoldovaMidfielder300000132000000
Patrik HrosovskySlovakiaMidfielder300000162100000
Christoph LeitgebAustriaMidfielder300000142000000
Ljubomir FejsaSerbiaMidfielder300000132000000
Pavel MamaevRussiaMidfielder300100132000000
Stanisa MandicMontenegroForward300000122000000
Simeon SlavchevBulgariaMidfielder300000152000000
Rene JoensenFaroe IslandsDefender300000152100000
Catalin CarpMoldovaMidfielder300000182100000
Klaemint OlsenFaroe IslandsForward300000172100000
Johan ElmanderSwedenForward300100132100000
Enrico GolinucciSan MarinoMidfielder300000182100000
Waldemar SobotaPolandMidfielder300000122100000
Rumyan HovsepyanArmeniaMidfielder300100132000000
Aleksei IonovRussiaMidfielder300000172100000
Robert GuillingGibraltarMidfielder300000172100000
Joseph ZerafaMaltaMidfielder300000142000000
Radu GinsariMoldovaForward300000122000000
Jovan KostovskiMacedoniaForward300100132000000
Eugen SidorencoMoldovaMidfielder300100122100000
Stanislav SestakSlovakiaMidfielder311100093000000
Fyodor SmolovRussiaForward310000043000000
Olafur SkulasonIcelandMidfielder301100083000000
Jakob JantscherAustriaForward301000053000000
Vidar KjartanssonIcelandForward30000009300