Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe

Jouers L'Équipes Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Christian EriksenDenmarkMidfielder121131001200030100
Emil ForsbergSwedenForward12411001200110100
Steven DavisNorthern IrelandMidfielder12331001200020000
Andreas GranqvistSwedenDefender12301001200130000
Jonny EvansNorthern IrelandDefender12121001200000000
Domagoj VidaCroatiaDefender12101001200000000
Oliver NorwoodNorthern IrelandMidfielder12021001200300000
Simon KjaerDenmarkDefender12001001200100000
Michael McGovernNorthern IrelandGoalkeeper12000001200000010
Robin OlsenSwedenGoalkeeper12001001200000010
Gianluigi BuffonItalyGoalkeeper12000001200000000
Darren RandolphRepublic of IrelandGoalkeeper12001001200000020
Haris SeferovicSwitzerlandForward12431001111800000
Ciro ImmobileItalyForward12612001022300000
Thomas DelaneyDenmarkMidfielder12401001022100000
Marcus BergSwedenForward11811001100600000
James McCleanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder11402001100100000
Stephen LichtsteinerSwitzerlandDefender11310001110200000
Ivan PerisicCroatiaMidfielder11211011100100000
Granit XhakaSwitzerlandMidfielder11201101100200000
Victor LindelofSwedenDefender11101001100000000
Fabian ScharSwitzerlandDefender11103001100010000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosGreeceDefender11102001100200000
Stephen WardRepublic of IrelandDefender11011001100300000
Yann SommerSwitzerlandGoalkeeper11000001110000000
Orestis KarnezisGreeceGoalkeeper11001001100000011
William KvistDenmarkMidfielder11000001110100000
Mario MandzukicCroatiaForward11500001021700000
Kostas FortounisGreeceMidfielder11140001011400000
Josh MagennisNorthern IrelandForward1130100922300000
Marcelo BrozovicCroatiaMidfielder1122100922400000
Admir MehmediSwitzerlandForward1121100932400000
Davis IkaunieksLatviaForward1110100823700000
Andrej KramaricCroatiaForward1132000566500000
Robert LewandowskiPolandForward101711001000060000
Konstantinos MitroglouGreeceForward10621001000400000
Andriy YarmolenkoUkraineForward10620001000010000
Dusan TadicSerbiaMidfielder10471001000320000
Antoine GriezmannFranceForward10441001000710000
Gylfi SigurdssonIcelandMidfielder10431001000110100
Antonio CandrevaItalyMidfielder10330001020610000
Fedor ChernykhLithuaniaMidfielder10301001000100000
Joshua KimmichGermanyMidfielder10290001000000000
Vykintas SlivkaLithuaniaMidfielder10212001000500000
Arvydas NovikovasLithuaniaMidfielder10200001000210000
Shane DuffyRepublic of IrelandDefender10201001000000000
Jan VertonghenBelgiumDefender10200001000000000
Goran PandevMacedoniaMidfielder10141001000300000
Xherdan ShaqiriSwitzerlandMidfielder10130001000400000
Yevhen KonoplyankaUkraineMidfielder10121001000600100
Liam WalkerGibraltarMidfielder10111001000100000
Gareth McAuleyNorthern IrelandDefender10110001000100000
Georginio WijnaldumNetherlandsMidfielder10101001000400000
Conor McLaughlinNorthern IrelandDefender10100001020100000
Ragnar SigurdssonIcelandDefender10101001000100000
Stefan RistovskiMacedoniaDefender10100001000000000
Branislav IvanovicSerbiaDefender10100001000000000
Piotr ZielinskiPolandMidfielder10041001000200000
Daley BlindNetherlandsDefender10032001000000000
Elseid HisajAlbaniaDefender10031001000100000
Sime VrsaljkoCroatiaDefender10021001000200000
Taijo TenisteEstoniaMidfielder10011001000100000
Chris GunterWalesDefender10010001000000000
Asmir BegovicBosnia and HerzegovinaGoalkeeper10010001000000000
Gunnar NielsenFaroe IslandsGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Jan OblakSloveniaGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Volkan BabacanTurkeyGoalkeeper10000001000000020
Andrei PyatovUkraineGoalkeeper10000001000000010
Strahil PopovBulgariaMidfielder10001001000000000
Guram KashiaGeorgiaDefender10001001000000000
Lukas HradeckyFinlandGoalkeeper10000001000000110
Peter JehleLiechtensteinGoalkeeper10001001000001001
Danijel SubasicCroatiaGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Rui PatricioPortugalGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Andrew HoggMaltaGoalkeeper10001001000000020
Solvi VatnhamerFaroe IslandsForward10000001000300000
Birkir SaevarssonIcelandDefender10000001000200000
Thibaut CourtoisBelgiumGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Max LloveraAndorraDefender10000001000000000
Atli GregersenFaroe IslandsDefender10001001000100000
James ChesterWalesDefender10001001000000000
George NavalovskyGeorgiaDefender10000001000100000
Peter GulacsiHungaryGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Andris VaninsLatviaGoalkeeper10000001000000220
Ashley WilliamsWalesDefender10001001000100000
Wayne HennesseyWalesGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Samir UjkaniKosovoGoalkeeper10001001000100010
Jean Carlos GarciaGibraltarDefender10000001000000000
Mihkel AksaluEstoniaGoalkeeper10001001000000010
Andrea BarzagliItalyDefender10001001000100000
Leonardo BonucciItalyDefender10002001010000000
Andre SchembriMaltaMidfielder10001001000800000
Josip IlicicSloveniaMidfielder1035000911120000
Ola ToivonenSwedenForward1033100911300000
Valeri KazaishviliGeorgiaMidfielder1031000911400000
Marek HamsikSlovakiaMidfielder1023100911400000
Luka ModricCroatiaMidfielder1013000911210000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiPolandMidfielder1012100911200000
Kostas StafylidisGreeceDefender1011100931300000
Stuart DallasNorthern IrelandMidfielder1010100911500000
Ludwig AugustinssonSwedenDefender1004000931000000
Djibril SidibeFranceDefender1002100911100000
Milot RashicaKosovoMidfielder1000000911300000
Mehmet TopalTurkeyMidfielder1000000911000000
Taras StepanenkoUkraineMidfielder1000200911100000
Ciaran ClarkRepublic of IrelandDefender1000100911100000
Kostakis ArtymatasCyprusMidfielder1000100911400000
Benjamin VerbicSloveniaMidfielder1020200822100000
Rahid AmirgulievAzerbaijanMidfielder1000000822100000
Gara GarayevAzerbaijanMidfielder1000100822100000
Sam VokesWalesForward1011000733500000
Kamo HovhannisyanArmeniaMidfielder1002000733100000
Marc PujolAndorraMidfielder1000200723500000
Ramil SheydayevAzerbaijanForward1011100644400000
Alexandros TziolisGreeceMidfielder1010000664000000
Kyle LaffertyNorthern IrelandForward1031000476400000
Andre SilvaPortugalForward991000910700000
Aleksandar MitrovicSerbiaForward961000910700000
Thomas MullerGermanyMidfielder956100900300000
David SilvaSpainMidfielder954200900300000
Fatos BecirajMontenegroForward943300900400000
Illja NestorovskiMacedoniaForward940100910300100
Marko ArnautovicAustriaMidfielder933200900300000
Ivelin PopovBulgariaMidfielder933300900600000
Yannick CarrascoBelgiumMidfielder932200900300000
Mikael LustigSwedenDefender932300910100000
Ricardo RodriguezSwitzerlandDefender931100910020000
Vasilis TorosidisGreeceDefender931100910300000
Valerijs SabalaLatviaForward930300900200000
Kamil GrosickiPolandMidfielder923000900700000
Kari ArnasonIcelandDefender922200910000000
Johann Berg GudmundssonIcelandMidfielder921100900200000
Robert MakSlovakiaForward921210900500000
Kamil GlikPolandMidfielder920200900000001
Paulus ArajuuriFinlandMidfielder920300900000000
Nikola VukcevicMontenegroForward920200900300000
Blerim DzemailiSwitzerlandMidfielder913100930600100
Chris BruntNorthern IrelandMidfielder913200900000001
Petros MantalosGreeceMidfielder912000910500000
Lukasz PiszczekPolandDefender912100900200000
Ezgjan AlioskiMacedoniaDefender911200900000000
Jeff HendrickRepublic of IrelandMidfielder911200900200000
Robin LodFinlandMidfielder911200900300000
Sergio RamosSpainDefender911100900300000
Valon BerishaKosovoMidfielder911200900110000
Amir RrahmaniKosovoDefender910100900000000
Toby AlderweireldBelgiumDefender910000900000000
Mirko PalazziSan MarinoDefender910210900000000
Max GoppelLiechtensteinMidfielder910100900000001
Bostjan CesarSloveniaDefender910401900200000
Birkir BjarnasonIcelandMidfielder910100900200000
Constantinos LaifisCyprusMidfielder910200900000000
Andrei AgiusMaltaDefender910200900000000
Joan EdmundsonFaroe IslandsMidfielder910210900300000
Sergei ZenjovEstoniaForward910100900700000
Stefan SavicMontenegroDefender910200900000000
Balazs DzsudzsakHungaryMidfielder903200900000000
Robert BradyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder902400900100000
Sergio BusquetsSpainMidfielder902200900000000
Jason DemetriouCyprusDefender902300900000000
Kyle WalkerEnglandDefender902000910000000
Adam MarusicMontenegroMidfielder902000910100000
Sead KolasinacBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder901300900300000
Aron GunnarssonIcelandMidfielder901300900200000
Mantas KuklysLithuaniaMidfielder901200900100000
Romario BenzarRomaniaMidfielder901200900000000
Antonio RukavinaSerbiaDefender901100900200000
Ragnar KlavanEstoniaMidfielder901300900000001
Nikita BaranovEstoniaDefender901100910000000
Laurent JansLuxembourgMidfielder901300900200000
Chris PhilippsLuxembourgDefender900300900100000
Karol MetsEstoniaDefender900200900000000
Kaspars GorkssLatviaDefender900200900000000
Marcio VieiraAndorraMidfielder900200900300000
Julian BaumgartlingerAustriaMidfielder900300900100000
David De GeaSpainGoalkeeper900000910000010
Josep GomesAndorraGoalkeeper900100910000010
Ciprian TatarusanuRomaniaGoalkeeper900100900000040
Ildefons LimaAndorraDefender900400900000000
Kostas PanayiCyprusGoalkeeper900100900001010
Rune JarsteinNorwayGoalkeeper900000910000000
Aldo SimonciniSan MarinoGoalkeeper900000910000040
Tomas HubocanSlovakiaDefender900300900200000
Hannes HalldorssonIcelandGoalkeeper900000910000100
Aleksander DragovicAustriaDefender900300900100000
Alexandru EpureanuMoldovaDefender900100910000000
Joe HartEnglandGoalkeeper900000900000000
Kasper SchmeichelDenmarkGoalkeeper900100900000010
Hugo LlorisFranceGoalkeeper900100900000020
Solomon KvirkveliaGeorgiaDefender900000910000000
Martin BuechelLiechtensteinMidfielder900100900300000
Franz BurgmeierLiechtensteinMidfielder900200900400000
Ben DaviesWalesDefender900100900000000
Kire RistevskiMacedoniaDefender900200900100000
Kostas ManolasGreeceMidfielder900200900000000
Kamran AgayevAzerbaijanGoalkeeper900000910000010
Roy ChipolinaGibraltarDefender900000900000001
Cristiano RonaldoPortugalForward9153100811020100
Stevan JoveticMontenegroForward974100801200000
Edin DzekoBosnia and HerzegovinaForward951110811110000
Dries MertensBelgiumMidfielder946100821500000
Filip KosticSerbiaForward923000821700000
Nicolai JorgensenDenmarkMidfielder922100831400000
Odise RoshiAlbaniaMidfielder921100811300000
Teemu PukkiFinlandForward920100821300000
Gilli SorensenFaroe IslandsForward910200811500000
Luka MilivojevicSerbiaMidfielder910200811100000
Viktor KovalenkoUkraineMidfielder901200811300000
Stefan SpirovskiMacedoniaDefender901200811300000
Steve BorgMaltaDefender900100811200000
Josip PivaricCroatiaDefender900100831000000
Milan BadeljCroatiaMidfielder900200811000000
Cenk TosunTurkeyMidfielder950100732200000
Leigh GriffithsScotlandForward943100722300000
Andrea BelottiItalyForward941000722400000
Vedad IbisevicBosnia and HerzegovinaForward930100732400000
Daniel Da MotaLuxembourgForward911300722400000
Shane LongRepublic of IrelandForward911100722400000
Ledian MemushajAlbaniaMidfielder911100722300000
Jakob JohanssonSwedenMidfielder910200722300000
Dimitrij NazarovAzerbaijanForward910200722400000
Joao MarioPortugalMidfielder901000722500000
Yussuf PoulsenDenmarkForward912100633300000
Grigoris KastanosCyprusMidfielder900100633200000
Glenn WhelanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder900100663300000
Nikola KalinicCroatiaForward930100544500000
Henri AnierEstoniaForward910100554300000
Rene JoensenFaroe IslandsDefender901200544300000
James McArthurScotlandMidfielder921200445200000
Hal Robson-KanuWalesForward911100455400000
Ricardo QuaresmaPortugalForward903100465200000
David TurpelLuxembourgForward900000465100000
Nemamja GudeljSerbiaMidfielder900000465000000
Thomas MeunierBelgiumDefender857100800100000
Joshua KingNorwayForward851100800320000
Pieros SotiriouCyprusForward841200810200000
Jonas HectorGermanyDefender824000800300000
Axel WitselBelgiumMidfielder821101800100000
Aleksandar KolarovSerbiaDefender821200800000000
Varazdat HaroyanArmeniaDefender821300800000000
Martin HintereggerAustriaDefender820100800000000
Vincent JanssenNetherlandsForward820000800410000
Joe AllenWalesMidfielder820300800200000
Ivan RakiticCroatiaMidfielder813000800410000
Jonathan WaltersRepublic of IrelandForward811100800000000
Mats HummelsGermanyDefender811100810000000
Alexandru ChipciuRomaniaForward811200810500000
Vincent LabanCyprusMidfielder811400810200000
Marko VesovicMontenegroDefender811400800300000
Giorgos TzavelasGreeceDefender811210820100000
Zarko TomasevicMontenegroDefender811000800100000
Tamas KadarHungaryDefender810300800000000
Lee CasciaroGibraltarForward810100800200000
Richard GuzmicsHungaryDefender810000800000000
Senad LulicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder810200800100000
Andrew RobertsonScotlandDefender810000810000000
Gary CahillEnglandDefender810200810000000
Islambek KuatKazakhstanMidfielder810400800300000
Alexandru DedovMoldovaForward810300810300000
Valerian GviliaGeorgiaMidfielder810200810400000
Rene KrhinSloveniaMidfielder810200810200000
Jordan HendersonEnglandMidfielder803000800100000
David AlabaAustriaMidfielder803000800100000
Frodi BenjaminsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder801400800200000
Jose FontePortugalDefender801100820000000
Joseph ZerafaMaltaMidfielder801200820100000
Egidijus VaitkunasLithuaniaDefender801300810000000
Peter PekarikSlovakiaDefender801000800000000
Joe LedleyWalesMidfielder801100820400000
Jasmin KurticSloveniaMidfielder801000810100000
Dmitri ShomkoKazakhstanDefender801100800100000
Nicolas HaslerLiechtensteinMidfielder801400800000000
Vitalijs MaksimenkoLatviaDefender800300810000000
Jordi AlaezAndorraMidfielder800300810400000
Yeldos AkhmetovKazakhstanDefender800200810100000
Otar KakabadzeGeorgiaDefender800100820100000
Shir TzedekIsraelDefender800000800000000
Ivan MayewskiBelarusMidfielder800100810600000
Tomas VaclikCzech RepublicGoalkeeper800000820000010
Magomed MirzabekovAzerbaijanDefender800000820000000
Nerijus ValskisLithuaniaMidfielder800200810800000
Daniel KaufmannLiechtensteinMidfielder800400800100000
Zach MuscatMaltaDefender800200810000000
Kevin MalgetLuxembourgDefender800310800000000
Martin SkrtelSlovakiaDefender800310800000001
Hekuran KryeziuKosovoMidfielder800400800100000
Gerard PiqueSpainDefender800200800100000
Mergim MavrajAlbaniaDefender800200800000000
Adam NagyHungaryDefender800200810000000
Christopher Martins PereiraLuxembourgMidfielder800200800200000
Viljormur DavidsenFaroe IslandsDefender800100820000000
Jayce Mascarenhas-OliveroGibraltarDefender800210810000000
PepePortugalDefender800200800100000
Bohdan ButkoUkraineDefender800000800000000
Vladimir StojkovicSerbiaGoalkeeper800300800000010
Jonas Tor NaesFaroe IslandsDefender800100820000000
Laurent KoscielnyFranceDefender800000800000000
Ernestas SetkusLithuaniaGoalkeeper800000820000030
Joseph ChipolinaGibraltarMidfielder800100800100000
Deren IbrahimGibraltarGoalkeeper800000810000011
Almog CohenIsraelMidfielder800200800100000
Vasil BozhikovBulgariaDefender800100810000000
Etrit BerishaAlbaniaGoalkeeper800001800001020
Ilie CebanuMoldovaGoalkeeper800000800200000
Romelu LukakuBelgiumForward8111100711210000
Eden HazardBelgiumMidfielder865000711410000
Olivier GiroudFranceForward841100711300000
Edin ViscaBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder833000721400000
Afran IsmayilovAzerbaijanForward832000711410000
Julian DraxlerGermanyMidfielder831000711500000
William CarvalhoPortugalMidfielder821000731100000
Bogdan StancuRomaniaForward821000711310100
Konstantin VassiljevEstoniaMidfielder812100721300000
Thiago AlcantaraSpainMidfielder812100721300000
Nikolae StanciuRomaniaMidfielder811100721200100
Dele AlliEnglandMidfielder811000711500000
ZecaGreeceMidfielder811100711000000
Anthony HernandezGibraltarForward810100711100000
Ansi AgolliAlbaniaMidfielder810200721100000
Radu GinsariMoldovaForward810200731100000
Jimmy DurmazSwedenMidfielder810100721600000
Marcos PizzelliArmeniaForward802100721600000
Riza DurmisiDenmarkDefender801000731000000
Cyrus ChristieRepublic of IrelandDefender801100741000001
Ladislav KrejciCzech RepublicMidfielder801100711300000
Abzal BeisebekovKazakhstanMidfielder801100721100000
Hallur HanssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder801000711300000
Glebs KluskinsLatviaMidfielder801200721500000
Badavi HuseynovAzerbaijanDefender800110711000000
Olegs LaizansLatviaMidfielder800200721100000
Jonas SvenssonNorwayMidfielder800100731100000
Dennis SalanovicLiechtensteinForward800000711400000
Alfred FinnbogasonIcelandForward830100632400000
Andreas CorneliusDenmarkForward820300652400000
Ozan TufanTurkeyDefender820100622300000
Valter BirsaSloveniaForward811400622500000
Lorenzo InsigneItalyForward811000632100000
Joao MoutinhoPortugalMidfielder810000632200000
Hordur MagnussonIcelandDefender810000642000000
Jon Dadi BodvarssonIcelandForward803000642400000
Jorge KokeSpainMidfielder802000632100000
Tal Ben HaimIsraelDefender801000602200000
Pione SistoDenmarkForward801000642200000
Giannis ManiatisGreeceDefender800000662500000
Florin AndoneRomaniaForward800200632400000
Paul FenechMaltaMidfielder800200622300000
Azat NurgalievKazakhstanMidfielder800100632300000
Anthony BardonGibraltarMidfielder800000632200000
Tomer HemedIsraelForward831000533200000
Dimitri PayetFranceMidfielder822000533300000
Conor WashingtonNorthern IrelandForward811000553500000
Anastasios BakasetasGreeceForward800100573300000
IscoSpainMidfielder852000454200000
Daryl MurphyRepublic of IrelandForward830100444300000
Marc JankoAustriaForward820100454100000
Marcus RashfordEnglandForward812100454300000
Igor BugaevMoldovaForward810100444000000
Constantinos CharalambidesCyprusMidfielder801100454200000
Aleksejs VisnakovsLatviaMidfielder800000464200000
Viktor ClaessonSwedenMidfielder800000474200000
Chris MartinScotlandForward820000375200000
Alexandre MartinezAndorraDefender810000365200000
EderItalyForward810000395200000
Emre MorTurkeyMidfielder801200365200000
Askhat TagybergenKazakhstanMidfielder800100355100000
Adam NemecSlovakiaForward763110710400000
Arjen RobbenNetherlandsMidfielder761000700220000
Gareth BaleWalesForward741200700010000
Aurelian JoachimLuxembourgForward741200720110000
Mattias KaitEstoniaMidfielder740000710200000
Vladimir DaridaCzech RepublicMidfielder731100700210000
Henrikh MkhitaryanArmeniaForward722000700000000
Georgi KostadinovBulgariaMidfielder721200710100000
Hakan CalhanogluTurkeyMidfielder721200700110000
Aaron RamseyWalesMidfielder721100700010000
Paul PogbaFranceMidfielder720400700000000
Daniele De RossiItalyMidfielder720000720020000
Razvan MarinRomaniaMidfielder712000730200000
Blaise MatuidiFranceMidfielder711100730100000
Toni KroosGermanyMidfielder711000700200000
Eran ZahaviIsraelMidfielder711000700010100
Milan SkriniarSlovakiaDefender711200700000000
Eytan TibiIsraelDefender710110700200000
Filip NovakCzech RepublicDefender710000720100000
Nemanja MaticSerbiaMidfielder710200700100000
Eric DierEnglandMidfielder710300720000000
Rashad F SadygovAzerbaijanDefender710000710000001
Miralem PjanicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder706200700200000
Niklas MoisanderFinlandDefender701300700000000
Bojan JokicSloveniaDefender700100700100000
Vlad ChirichesRomaniaDefender700000700000000
Davide SimonciniSan MarinoDefender700400700100001
Craig GordonScotlandGoalkeeper700000730000000
Arturas ZulpaLithuaniaMidfielder700200720300000
Raphael VaraneFranceDefender700000700000000
Michele PolverinoLiechtensteinMidfielder700200700300000
Jan DuricaSlovakiaDefender700200710000000
John StonesEnglandDefender700100730000000
Lukasz FabianskiPolandGoalkeeper700000730000000
Marco VerrattiItalyMidfielder700300710200000
Ognjen VranjesBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender700200710100000
Albin EkdalSwedenMidfielder700000720600000
Yuriy LogvinenkoKazakhstanMidfielder700200710000000
Johan DjourouSwitzerlandDefender700000710000001
Kieran TierneyScotlandDefender700100710200000
Petar ZanevBulgariaDefender700100700200000
Michal PazdanPolandForward700000710100000
Haitam AleesamiNorwayDefender700200700000000
Sandro WieserLiechtensteinMidfielder700200700000000
Arsen BeglaryanArmeniaGoalkeeper700100730001010
Sergei PolitevichBelarusDefender700000720100000
Harvard NordtveitNorwayDefender700100710000000
Matteo DarmianItalyDefender700000740200000
Marc ValesAndorraMidfielder700200710000000
Alban PnishiKosovoDefender700100710100000
Ervin ZukanovicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender700200720000000
Matija NastasicSerbiaDefender700200720000000
Robert SnodgrassScotlandMidfielder740000631310000
Quincy PromesNetherlandsForward731000611300000
Artem KravetsUkraineMidfielder730200611500000
Vladimir WeissSlovakiaMidfielder722000611300000
Roman BezjakSloveniaForward721100611400000
Demetris ChristofiCyprusForward711100611400000
Peter AnkersenDenmarkDefender711100621000000
Siim LutsEstoniaMidfielder710100631400000
Alfred EffiongMaltaForward710200621200000
Marc RebesAndorraMidfielder710001621000000
Kevin De BruyneBelgiumMidfielder703100611100000
Borek DockalCzech RepublicMidfielder703100631000000
Mateo KovacicCroatiaMidfielder701000621300000
Simeon SlavchevBulgariaMidfielder701100631200000
Leart PaqaradaKosovoDefender700000631100000
Corry EvansNorthern IrelandDefender700300631400000
Moises San NicolasAndorraDefender700400621000000
Grzegorz KrychowiakPolandMidfielder700000611000000
Vincent ThillLuxembourgMidfielder700100641600000
Andy KingWalesMidfielder700100631300000
Ludovic ClementeAndorraForward700200621700000
Stefan JohansenNorwayForward700300631300000
Harry ArterRepublic of IrelandMidfielder700100631500000
Aleksandar ScekicMontenegroDefender700000621200000
Gael AndonianArmeniaDefender700310621100000
Burim KukeliAlbaniaMidfielder700200621300000
Marco ParoloItalyMidfielder700300641100000
Mikhail GordeichukBelarusMidfielder700000621300000
Sergei KhizhnichenkoKazakhstanForward720100532400000
Davy KlaassenNetherlandsForward711000532000000
Krzysztof MaczynskiPolandMidfielder710100542400000
Ruslan GurbanovAzerbaijanForward710100552500000
Bernardo SilvaPortugalMidfielder703000552000000
Raheem SterlingEnglandMidfielder702000532400000
Miha MevljaSloveniaDefender701100552000000
Georgi MilanovBulgariaMidfielder701100522300000
Serikzhan MuzhikovKazakhstanMidfielder701100532000000
Andre GomesPortugalMidfielder701100542300000
Sebastian LarssonSwedenMidfielder701000542100000
N'Golo KanteFranceMidfielder700000542100000
Kasper HamalainenFinlandMidfielder700000532100000
Luke GambinMaltaMidfielder700001532300000
Danilo RinaldiSan MarinoMidfielder700000532400000
Taron VoskanyanArmeniaDefender700110542000000
David MeylerRepublic of IrelandMidfielder700200552300000
Ryan CamilleriMaltaDefender700100542200000
Karol LinettyPolandMidfielder700000542500000
Steven ZuberSwitzerlandForward721000443200000
Ivaylo ChochevBulgariaMidfielder720200453100000
Ruslan RotanUkraineForward710200453400000
Roman MurtazayevKazakhstanForward701100463100000
Shane FergusonNorthern IrelandDefender701200473200000
Thomas LamFinlandDefender701300453200000
Andrei CojocariMoldovaMidfielder700200453100000
Ole Kristian SelnaesNorwayMidfielder711100334100000
Breel EmboloSwitzerlandForward710000344000000
David EdwardsWalesMidfielder700000364100000
Bernard BerishaKosovoMidfielder700410354300000
Bas DostNetherlandsForward700000285000000
Nestoras MitidisCyprusForward700100285200000
Ikechi AnyaScotlandMidfielder700000285200000
Denis ZakariaSwitzerlandMidfielder700100275000000
Eren DerdiyokSwitzerlandForward710000176100000
Deivydas MatuleviciusLithuaniaForward701000186100000
Niall McGinnNorthern IrelandMidfielder700000196100000
Isaac Kiese ThelinSwedenForward710100087000000
Harry KaneEnglandForward651000610110000
Michal KrmencikCzech RepublicForward630000600500000
Mohamed ElyounossiNorwayForward630000600300000
Jano AnanidzeGeorgiaForward612000600200000
Marcus HenriksenNorwayMidfielder611100600500000
Alexandru GatcanMoldovaMidfielder611201600000000
Giorgio ChielliniItalyDefender611310600000000
Maksim MedvedevAzerbaijanDefender610200610000000
Artak GrigoryanArmeniaMidfielder610200620000000
Gafurzhan SuyombaevKazakhstanDefender610200630100000
Christophe BerraScotlandDefender610100640000000
Juraj KuckaSlovakiaMidfielder610300610300000
Marco SimicMontenegroDefender610200610100000
Ryan BertrandEnglandDefender610000610100000
Ferhan HasaniMacedoniaForward610100610500000
Andres IniestaSpainMidfielder602000600400000
Jordi AlbaSpainDefender602100620100000
Pavel KaderabekCzech RepublicMidfielder601100630000000
Artur JedrzejczykPolandDefender601000620100000
Darren FletcherScotlandMidfielder601000620300000
Jens Stryger LarsenDenmarkMidfielder601000650300000
Vitalijs JagodinskisLatviaDefender601100600000000
Kari ArkivuoFinlandDefender601000600200000
Chus RubioAndorraMidfielder601100600100000
Javid HuseynovAzerbaijanMidfielder601100600300000
Dragos GrigoreRomaniaDefender601000610100000
Jordi RubioAndorraDefender600510620200000
Serhiy MalyiKazakhstanDefender600310600000000
Charlie MulgrewScotlandDefender600200600100000
Dejan LovrenCroatiaDefender600000610000000
Ofir DavidadzaIsraelDefender600100610000000
Ryan CasciaroGibraltarDefender600000600100000
Vitalie BordianMoldovaMidfielder600200620000000
Hrayr MkoyanArmeniaMidfielder600000610100000
Virgil van DijkNetherlandsDefender600100600000000
Charalambos KyriakouCyprusDefender600100600100000
Andreas MalinLiechtensteinDefender600100620100000
Marouane FellainiBelgiumMidfielder600300600400000
Alin ToscaRomaniaDefender600000600000000
Heinz LindnerAustriaGoalkeeper600000610000000
Kevin StrootmanNetherlandsMidfielder600310600100000
Egor FilipenkoBelarusDefender600200610000000
Marcel BuchelLiechtensteinMidfielder600200600100000
Mihaly KorhutHungaryDefender600100630000000
Mario MutschLuxembourgMidfielder600000610100000
Stole DimitrievskiMacedoniaGoalkeeper600000620000000
George LoriaGeorgiaGoalkeeper600000610000010
Andreas ChristensenDenmarkDefender600000650000000
Andreas BjellandDenmarkDefender600000650000000
Bibras NatchoIsraelMidfielder600000620000000
Cedric SoaresPortugalDefender600100610100000
Barnabas BeseHungaryDefender600200620100000
Adam SzalaiHungaryMidfielder650100511200000
Sami KhediraGermanyMidfielder621200511200000
Wesley SneijderNetherlandsMidfielder620000521400000
Jamie WardNorthern IrelandForward620100511400000
Marcel SabitzerAustriaMidfielder620000511200000
Mesut OzilGermanyMidfielder613000511100000
Jan GregusSlovakiaMidfielder610000551000000
Adam LangHungaryDefender610000531200000
Alexander RingFinlandMidfielder610200511400000
Jakub JanktoCzech RepublicMidfielder603000511300000
James ForrestScotlandForward601000551200000
Moussa SissokoFranceMidfielder601000521100000
Dzyanis PalyakowBelarusDefender601100521000000
Oguzhan OzyakupTurkeyMidfielder601100521200000
Luca TosiSan MarinoMidfielder600000551000000
Sander BergeNorwayMidfielder600000511200000
Nejc SkubicSloveniaDefender600000541100000
Emil HallfredssonIcelandMidfielder600200511300000
Andreas SamarisGreeceMidfielder600400531100000
Artur IonitaMoldovaMidfielder600110511100000
Bjorn KristensenMaltaMidfielder600000531300000
Vladislavs GabovsLatviaDefender600100521200000
Fabio VitaoliSan MarinoDefender600100541100000
Kyriakos PapadopoulosGreeceDefender600001541100000
Sauli VaisanenFinlandDefender600100541200000
Ovidiu HobanRomaniaMidfielder600000511100000
Davide CesariniSan MarinoDefender600100541100000
Edvinas GirdvainisLithuaniaDefender600100531000000
Stephen PisaniMaltaForward600200531000000
Giorgi KvilitaiaGeorgiaForward600200531500000
Nikola MaksimovicSerbiaDefender600101531000000
Martin RechsteinerLiechtensteinDefender600000511200000
Jaba KankavaGeorgiaMidfielder600200511000000
Armando SadikuAlbaniaForward631000432100000
Ruslan KoryanArmeniaForward620100452300000
Volkan SenTurkeyMidfielder620100432200000
Damir KojasevicMontenegroMidfielder613000462300000
Ermin BicakcicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender610100442000000
Atdhe NuhiuKosovoForward610000422100000
Tom LawrenceWalesForward610100452300000
Matej MitrovicCroatiaDefender610000472000000
Wes HoolahanRepublic of IrelandMidfielder602000472400000
Zoltan StieberHungaryMidfielder602000452300000
Oleksandr ZinchenkoUkraineMidfielder601200442400000
Maksat BaizhanovKazakhstanMidfielder601300442300000
Stanislav DragunBelarusMidfielder601100452000000
Cristian BrolliSan MarinoDefender600001442000000
Jahmir HykaAlbaniaMidfielder600100442100000
Jo Inge BergetNorwayForward600000462300000
Mathias JanischLuxembourgMidfielder600100442000000
Arber ZeneliKosovoMidfielder600000432300000
Mato JajaloBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder600300442100000
Vedat MuriqiKosovoForward600100462200000
Martin HarnikAustriaMidfielder610000333300000
Aras OzbilizArmeniaForward610100343300000
Nacer ChadliBelgiumMidfielder610000343000000
Florian BohnertLuxembourgForward610100333100000
Gelson MartinsPortugalForward602100363300000
Remo FreulerSwitzerlandMidfielder601100363200000
Migjen BashaAlbaniaMidfielder601100373200000
Alexander SorlothNorwayForward600100343100000
Thiago CionekPolandDefender600200363000000
Jambul JigauriGeorgiaMidfielder600100373200000
Stefan IlsankerAustriaMidfielder600300353000000
Andi LilaAlbaniaDefender600200373100000
Jamie CoombesGibraltarForward600000363300000
Nektarios AlexandrouCyprusMidfielder600000373100000
Kyle CasciaroGibraltarMidfielder600000333300000
Gerson RodriguesLuxembourgMidfielder600100333300000
Stefan MugosaMontenegroForward620100284100000
Bjorn SigurdarsonIcelandForward610000244200000
Maksim VolodkoBelarusMidfielder610100254000000
Kylian Mbappe LottinFranceForward610000244200000
Dan EinbinderIsraelMidfielder610000284200000
Michael MifsudMaltaForward600000264100000
Jose HirschSan MarinoForward600000254100000
Tarik ElyounoussiNorwayForward600000274100000
Sandro WolfingerLiechtensteinMidfielder600000254100000
Namig AlasgarovAzerbaijanMidfielder600100274100000
Vladimir DvalishviliGeorgiaForward600000284200000
Michal DurisSlovakiaForward600100264000000
Federico BernardeschiItalyMidfielder611100195100000
Claudiu KeseruRomaniaForward610000165100000
Eero MarkkanenFinlandForward600100195000000
Kaj Leo BartaisstovuFaroe IslandsDefender600000195100000
Aiden McGeadyRepublic of IrelandMidfielder600100096000000
Diego CostaSpainForward550100500200000
VitoloSpainMidfielder541100510500000
Spas DelevBulgariaMidfielder521000500200000
Theodor Gebre SelassieCzech RepublicDefender521000530000000
Haris MedunjaninBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder520100520100000
Seamus ColemanRepublic of IrelandDefender511100500100000
Sonni NattestadFaroe IslandsMidfielder510000510000000
Hovhannes HambardzumyanArmeniaMidfielder510000500000000
Mikhail SivakowBelarusMidfielder510100520010000
Enis BardiMacedoniaMidfielder510100500200000
Stanislav ManolevBulgariaDefender510100510400000
Yaroslav RakitskiyUkraineDefender502200510000000
Raphael GuerreiroPortugalDefender502000500100000
Valon BehramiSwitzerlandMidfielder502100520000000
Aleksandrs SolovjovsLatviaDefender501200500000001
Gareth SciberrasMaltaMidfielder501100500000000
Daniel CarvajalSpainDefender501000520000000
Levon HayrapetyanArmeniaMidfielder500000520000000
Georgas FreidgeimasLithuaniaDefender500200540000000
Azdren LlullakuAlbaniaForward500200530300000
Erin BarnettGibraltarDefender500101530000000
Vadim BolohanMoldovaDefender500100510200000
Vance SikovMacedoniaDefender500100510100000
Daniel MojsovMacedoniaDefender500100510200000
Nikita KolesovsLatviaDefender500100500000000
Samuel UmtitiFranceDefender500000520000000
Matus KozacikSlovakiaGoalkeeper500000520000000
Jakub BrabecCzech RepublicDefender500000520000000
Svetoslav DyakovBulgariaMidfielder500200500000000
Martin DubravkaSlovakiaGoalkeeper500000550000000
Artur PikkEstoniaDefender500000530000000
Aaron HughesNorthern IrelandDefender500000530000000
Nikita KorzunBelarusMidfielder500300520100000
Mykola MatviyenkoUkraineDefender500000510000000
Perparim HetemajFinlandMidfielder500200500300000
Scott BrownScotlandMidfielder500100500000000
Vaeceslav PosmacMoldovaDefender500000510000000
David GoreshIsraelForward500200500001010
Danijel PetkovacMontenegroGoalkeeper500000550000000
Layvin KurzawaFranceDefender500100510000000
Tomos SivokCzech RepublicMidfielder500000500000000
Stas PokatilovKazakhstanGoalkeeper500000540000030
Jamie BosioGibraltarMidfielder500100540500000
Bauyrzhan IslamkhanKazakhstanMidfielder500201500400000
Even HovlandNorwayDefender500000510000000
David LoriaKazakhstanGoalkeeper500000520000020
Eli DasaIsraelDefender500100510000000
Aljaz StrunaSloveniaDefender500300510100000
Zlatko JunuzovicAustriaMidfielder500000500400000
Barry BannanScotlandMidfielder500100540000000
Murtaz DaushviliGeorgiaMidfielder500200520200000
Mikalay SignevichBelarusForward500200510600000
Enis AlushiKosovoMidfielder500300500000000
Miral SamardzicSloveniaDefender500100500000000
Mergim VojvodaKosovoDefender500100520000000
Alessandro Della ValleSan MarinoDefender500000540000000
Neil TaylorWalesDefender500001530200000
Ivan OrdetsUkraineDefender500200540000000
Darko VelkoskiMacedoniaMidfielder500000510100001
Andrey GorbunovBelarusGoalkeeper500000510000010
Marek SuchyCzech RepublicDefender500100550000000
Fanol PerdedajKosovoMidfielder500000510200000
Mladen BozovicMontenegroGoalkeeper500000540000100
Olexander KucherUkraineDefender500100530000000
Michele CervelliniSan MarinoMidfielder500200510300000
Jonathan JoubertLuxembourgGoalkeeper500000500000020
Christian SapunaruRomaniaDefender500200510000000
Marc Andre ter StegenGermanyGoalkeeper500000550000000
Renato MargacaCyprusMidfielder500000510300000
Berat DjimsitiAlbaniaDefender500001540000000
Syarhey ChernikBelarusGoalkeeper500100550000020
Jasper CillessenNetherlandsGoalkeeper500000540000000
Joel PohjanpaloFinlandForward520000411100000
Tal Ben Haim IIIsraelMidfielder520000431400000
Oscar HiljemarkSwedenMidfielder511000431000000
Olivier ThillLuxembourgMidfielder510000401100000
Caglar SoyuncuTurkeyDefender510100451000000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainEnglandMidfielder510000441300000
Mattia StefanelliSan MarinoForward510100421300001
Toni SunjicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender510000461100000
Grant HanleyScotlandDefender502100441000000
Henrik DalsgaardDenmarkDefender502100421000000
Tommaso ZafferaniSan MarinoMidfielder501100411100000
Laszlo KleinheislerHungaryMidfielder500200411300000
Emili GarciaAndorraDefender500200461100000
Ismail KoybasiTurkeyDefender500000461000000
Eugen CebotaruMoldovaMidfielder500000421000000
Marc GarciaAndorraForward500200451100000
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusLithuaniaDefender500000411000000
Cristian MartinezAndorraDefender500100411200000
Nika KvekveskiriGeorgiaMidfielder500100431100000
Sam MagriMaltaDefender500000431000000
Kaan AyhanTurkeyMidfielder500000441100000
Ken KallasteEstoniaDefender500000461100000
Jagos VukovicSerbiaDefender500100431100000
Arda TuranTurkeyMidfielder500100411200000
Laurent CimanBelgiumDefender500000451100000
Eduard SobolUkraineDefender500200451000000
Robin GubserLiechtensteinMidfielder500000421200000
Ari SkulasonIcelandMidfielder500000461100000
Leon GoretzkaGermanyMidfielder530000332100000
Daniel SturridgeEnglandForward520100352300000
Adrian PopaRomaniaMidfielder520000342200000
Ilja AntonovEstoniaMidfielder512000332100000
Julian BrandtGermanyMidfielder511000362100000
Aleksandar TonevBulgariaMidfielder510100332100000
Arkadiusz MilikPolandForward510000332100000
Davide ZappacostaItalyMidfielder501000342000000
Panagiotis TachtsidisGreeceMidfielder501210362000000
Maciej RybusPolandMidfielder501000352000000
Matt RitchieScotlandMidfielder501000342300000
Marco BerardiSan MarinoDefender500100332000000
Yanik FrickLiechtensteinForward500100342100000
Artak YedigaryanArmeniaDefender500000342000000
Petru RacuMoldovaMidfielder500000352100000
David KeltjensIsraelDefender500000342000000
Odmar FaeroeFaroe IslandsMidfielder500000342100000
Mirko IvanicMontenegroMidfielder500100332200000
David ManoyanArmeniaMidfielder500100332100000
John GuidettiSwedenForward500000362300000
Bersant CelinaKosovoMidfielder500000332100000
Alvaro MorataSpainForward551000263100000
Adama DiomandeNorwayForward511100233000000
Jaromir ZmrhalCzech RepublicMidfielder510000273100000
Michy BatshuayiBelgiumForward510100283100100
Ondrej DudaSlovakiaMidfielder510100233100000
Agabala RamazanovAzerbaijanForward501000253200000
Serhiy SydorchukUkraineMidfielder500000283100000
Lee HodsonNorthern IrelandDefender5000002103100000
Besar HalimiKosovoMidfielder500100263100000
Mats Moller DaehliNorwayMidfielder500000233100000
NachoSpainDefender500000273000000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiMacedoniaForward531000154010000
Louis SchaubAustriaMidfielder530000194000000
Pavel SavitskiyBelarusForward520000154100000
Nicklas BendtnerDenmarkForward510000154110000
Artem BesyedinUkraineForward510100164100000
Giorgi MerebashvilliGeorgiaMidfielder510000144000000
Albert RusnakSlovakiaMidfielder501000154100000
Sergei KornilenkoBelarusForward501100134000000
Lukasz TeodorczykPolandForward501000184100000
Besart IbraimiMacedoniaForward500100154100000
Daniel BrandleLiechtensteinDefender500000174100000
Andreas MakrisCyprusMidfielder500000194100000
Paddy McNairNorthern IrelandDefender500000154000000
Gabi RieraAndorraForward500100164100000
Aleksander PrijovicSerbiaForward511100055000000
Seyhan YildizLiechtensteinForward500100095000000
Karolis ChvedukasLithuaniaMidfielder500100065000000
Marko RogCroatiaMidfielder5001000115000000
Adam LallanaEnglandMidfielder421100400000000
Emir SpahicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender420100400100001
Burak YilmazTurkeyMidfielder420200400200000
Adam GyurcsoHungaryForward420000410300000
Zoltan GeraHungaryForward411100400300000
Nacho MonrealSpainDefender411000430000000
Stuart ArmstrongScotlandForward411000400100000
Guido BurgstallerAustriaMidfielder411100400400000
Igors TarasovsLatviaMidfielder410100450000000
Aleksei RiosBelarusMidfielder410200450000000
Lior RefaelovIsraelMidfielder410000420200000
Gints FreimanisLatviaMidfielder410200450000000
Stanislav LobotkaSlovakiaMidfielder410000410000000
Maxine ChanotLuxembourgDefender410000400110000
Visar MusliuMacedoniaDefender410100400000000
Selcuk InanTurkeyMidfielder402200430100000
Mario GotzeGermanyMidfielder401000400200000
Syarhey BalanovichBelarusMidfielder401200400200000
Richard AlmeidaAzerbaijanMidfielder401100410000000
Bozhidar ChorbadzhiyskiBulgariaDefender401200430000000
Andrea GrandoniSan MarinoDefender401000400000000
Jere UronenFinlandDefender400200400100000
Marko JankovicMontenegroMidfielder400000420200000
Attila FiolaHungaryDefender400200430000000
Filippo BerardiSan MarinoMidfielder400000410400000
Jukka RaitalaFinlandDefender400000420000000
Caner ErkinTurkeyMidfielder400200410000000
Evgen KhacheridiUkraineDefender400000420000000
Omer ToprakTurkeyDefender400000420000001
Pavlo PashayevAzerbaijanDefender400000460000000
Maarten StekelenburgNetherlandsGoalkeeper400000440000010
Valdemar BorovskijLithuaniaDefender400000420000000
Fanos KatelarisCyprusMidfielder400000420000000
Amir AbrashiAlbaniaMidfielder400000440300000
Giorgi MakaridzeGeorgiaGoalkeeper400000450000000
Manuel AkanjiSwitzerlandDefender400000430000000
Matthew PhillipsScotlandForward400000400000000
Matteo VitaioliSan MarinoMidfielder400400410200000
Juhani OjalaFinlandDefender400000440100000
Russell MartinScotlandDefender400000440000000
Vladislav StoyanovBulgariaGoalkeeper400000400000000
Florian KleinAustriaMidfielder400000430000000
Darvydas SernasLithuaniaMidfielder400200400300000
Gheorghe AntonMoldovaMidfielder400000410100000
Linas KlimaviciusLithuaniaDefender400200450000000
Bajram JashanicaKosovoDefender400100410000001
Arlind AjetiAlbaniaDefender400000420000000
Mattia De SciglioItalyDefender400000410000000
Florian KainzAustriaMidfielder400100410300000
Mihai PintilliRomaniaMidfielder400300400100000
Maksim BardachowBelarusDefender400100400200000
Arif DashdemirovAzerbaijanDefender400000400000000
Aleksandr DmitrijevEstoniaMidfielder400100440200000
Vaidas SlavickasLithuaniaDefender400000420100000
Plamen IlievBulgariaGoalkeeper400000410001000
Filip StojkovicMontenegroDefender400100420000001
Tadas KijanskasLithuaniaDefender400000420100000
Sener OzbayrakhTurkeyDefender400000430000000
Jannik VestergaardDenmarkDefender400000480100000
Victor RodriguezAndorraDefender400200400200000
Mate PatkaiHungaryMidfielder400100400000000
Jeffrey BrumaNetherlandsDefender400000400000000
Marwan KabhaIsraelMidfielder400000400100000
Tim SparvFinlandForward400100400000000
Ryan FenechMaltaMidfielder400200410100000
Giorgos MerkisCyprusDefender400000450000000
Maor MeliksonIsraelMidfielder400000400300000
Taulant XhakaAlbaniaDefender400200420200000
James MorrisonScotlandMidfielder400100440300000
Davy PropperNetherlandsMidfielder430100331300000
Jan KopicCzech RepublicMidfielder420000341200000
Thomas LemarFranceMidfielder420000341100000
Bekim BalajAlbaniaForward420000321000000
Alexander SoderlundNorwayForward412000321210000
Tornike OkriashviliGeorgiaMidfielder411100311100000
Emil KrafthSwedenDefender402100391100000
Danny RoseEnglandDefender401000311000000
Wayne RooneyEnglandForward401100311000000
Eugeniu CociucMoldovaMidfielder401100331200000
Rajko RotmanSloveniaMidfielder401200321100000
Wesley HoedtNetherlandsDefender401000331000000
Viktor FischerDenmarkMidfielder401100361200000
Giacomo BonaventuraItalyMidfielder401100311300000
Kevin DansoAustriaDefender401100321000000
Herolind ShalaKosovoMidfielder401100331000000
Dmitri KruglovEstoniaDefender401000361000000
Davis IndransLatviaMidfielder400200311100000
Sebastian ProdlAustriaDefender400100331100000
Enar JaagerEstoniaDefender400000311000000
EliseuPortugalDefender400100341100000
Akos ElekHungaryMidfielder400200341200000
Omar ElabdellaouiNorwayMidfielder400000331000000
Marco BernardiSan MarinoForward400100311200000
Gojko CimirotBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder400000371100000
Bardur HansenFaroe IslandsDefender400000321000000
Rami GershonIsraelDefender400000321000000
Edgar MalakyanArmeniaMidfielder400000361100000
Georgios EfremCyprusMidfielder400000311100000
Ivan QuintansLiechtensteinDefender400100331200000
Tonny VilhenaNetherlandsMidfielder400100351100000
Florian GrillitschAustriaMidfielder400000321200000
Michael BattistiniSan MarinoMidfielder400100321000000
Callum PatersonScotlandDefender400000311000000
Viktor DmitrenkoKazakhstanDefender400100321000000
Jevgenijs KazacoksLatviaMidfielder400000321300000
Frederic VeseliAlbaniaDefender400100371000000
Eros GrezdaAlbaniaMidfielder400100361200000
Alex GasperoniSan MarinoMidfielder400000311100000
Lars StindlGermanyForward400000321200000
Leonard ZutaMacedoniaDefender400100311100000
Tomas SoucekCzech RepublicMidfielder400100321000000
Aldin SkenderovicLuxembourgDefender400000341000000
Sargis AdamyanArmeniaForward400000311200000
Izet HajrovicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder421200232100000
Nika KacharavaGeorgiaForward411000222000000
Anton SarokaBelarusForward410000222000000
Emre CanGermanyDefender410000242000000
Vaclav KadlecCzech RepublicForward410100232100000
Alexandru AntoniucMoldovaForward402000252100000
Vladimir JovovicMontenegroMidfielder402000252200000
Dusan SventoSlovakiaDefender401000222200000
Anastasios DonisGreeceForward400200222000000
Stefan MitrovicSerbiaDefender400100272000000
Marco AsensioSpainMidfielder400000242100000
Gelson FernandesSwitzerlandMidfielder400100282200000
Jiri SkalakCzech RepublicForward400000222200000
Valentino LazaroAustriaMidfielder400000262100000
Alessandro GolinucciSan MarinoMidfielder400000252000000
Todor NedelevBulgariaMidfielder400000262000000
Panagiotis RetsosGreeceDefender400100242000000
Jesse LingardEnglandMidfielder400100252000000
Okay YokusluTurkeyMidfielder400100262000000
Gustav ValsvikNorwayDefender400000242000000
Gergo LovrencsicsHungaryForward400000262100000
Tim MatavzSloveniaForward400000222100000
Callum O'DowdaRepublic of IrelandForward400000272000000
Anton NedyalkovBulgariaDefender400100282000000
Tomas HoravaCzech RepublicMidfielder400100252000000
Joonas TammEstoniaForward432000163000000
Memphis DepayNetherlandsMidfielder431000183100000
Arturs ZjuzinsLatviaMidfielder410100133100000
Manolo GabbiadiniItalyForward410000183100000
Dario DumicBosnia and HerzegovinaDefender410100153000000
Sergei MosnikovEstoniaMidfielder410000153200000
Milivoje NovakovicSloveniaForward410100153100000
Youri TielemansBelgiumMidfielder402000183000000
Tigran BarseghyanArmeniaMidfielder401000143000000
Ivan TrickovskiMacedoniaForward401000183100000
Lasse SchoneDenmarkMidfielder4010001113100000
Bozhidar KraevBulgariaForward400100163100000
Sverrir Ingi IngasonIcelandDefender400000193000000
Deniss RakelsLatviaForward400000133100000
Gert KamsEstoniaForward400000133100000
Milan DjuricBosnia and HerzegovinaForward400100133100000
Apostolos VelliosGreeceForward400000183100000
Davit KhocholovaGeorgiaForward400000163000000
Andrej GalabinovBulgariaForward400000173100000
Jason PuseyGibraltarDefender400000153000000
Vladislavs GutkovskisLatviaForward400000163100000
Alessandro SchopfAustriaMidfielder400000133100000
Rasmus SchullerFinlandMidfielder400000153100000
Vidar KjartanssonIcelandForward400000173100000
Eugen SidorencoMoldovaMidfielder400000143100010
George SavilleNorthern IrelandMidfielder400000133000000
Norbert GyomberSlovakiaDefender400000153000000
Ben WoodburnWalesForward411000054000000
Jamie VardyEnglandForward410000074000000
Giannis GianniotasGreeceForward4100000124000000
Daniel BodeHungaryMidfielder410000064000000
Jan KlimentCzech RepublicMidfielder401100044000000
Alexandar KataiSerbiaMidfielder401200054000000
Nik OmladicSloveniaMidfielder400000064000000
Duje CopCroatiaForward4000000104000000
Elsad ZveroticMontenegroDefender4000000104000000
Michael GregoritschAustriaForward4000000104000000
Gustav SvenssonSwedenMidfielder400000054000000
Mindaugas GrigaraviciusLithuaniaMidfielder400000084000000
Davit SkhirtladzeGeorgiaForward400100064000000
Michael YomeGibraltarForward400000094000000
Yossi BenayounIsraelMidfielder400000054000000
Kevin MirallasBelgiumForward400000094000000
Sandro WagnerGermanyForward350000300000000
Antonin BarakCzech RepublicMidfielder331100320200000
Joao CanceloPortugalDefender320000310000000
Rogvi BaldvinssonFaroe IslandsMidfielder310100350000000
Boban NikolovMacedoniaMidfielder310000310200000
Bruno AlvesPortugalDefender310000350000000
Leonardo SpinazzolaItalyMidfielder303000310000000
Alessio RomagnoliItalyDefender301000310000000
Ivan StrinicCroatiaDefender301000330000000
Moritz BauerAustriaDefender301100310000000
Stefan de VrijNetherlandsDefender301100320000000
Eyal GolasaIsraelMidfielder301000310200000
Thomas VermaelenBelgiumDefender300100340000000
Alexander TetteyNorwayMidfielder300000310100000
Cristian GaneaRomaniaMidfielder300110320000000
Bernd LenoGermanyGoalkeeper300000370000000
Vedran CorlukaCroatiaDefender300000310100000
Manuel NeuerGermanyGoalkeeper300000300000000
Brandur Hendriksson OlsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder300100310200000
Aleksander AleksandrovBulgariaDefender300200300000000
Wojciech SzczesnyPolandGoalkeeper300000370000000
Igor StasevichBelarusForward300000310100000
David MarshallScotlandGoalkeeper300000320000000
Igor ArmasMoldovaDefender300000320100000
Frederik RonnowDenmarkGoalkeeper300000380000000
Gokhan GonulTurkeyDefender300000300000000
Syarhey MatsveychuykBelarusMidfielder300100320000000
Jorgen SkjelvikNorwayDefender300000320000000
Dossa JuniorCyprusDefender300000300000000
Alyaksandr MartynovichBelarusDefender300200320100000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergDenmarkMidfielder300000310200000
Elias CharalambousCyprusMidfielder300100330000000
Kevin WimmerAustriaDefender300000330100001
Dzyanis LapstewBelarusForward300000300100000
Artiom RozgoniucMoldovaDefender300100300000000
Grigor MeilksetyanArmeniaGoalkeeper300000340001000
Tomas KalasCzech RepublicDefender300200340000000
Rick KarsdorpNetherlandsDefender300000300000000
Iasmin LatovleviciRomaniaDefender300000320200000
Francois MoubandjeSwitzerlandDefender300000350000000
Markus HalstiFinlandDefender300100350100000
Predrag RajkovicSerbiaGoalkeeper300000360000000
Edin CocalicBosnia and HerzegovinaMidfielder300000370100000
Jerome BoatengGermanyDefender300000310100000
Anthony MorisLuxembourgGoalkeeper300000320100000
Jan BorilCzech RepublicForward300000310000000
Gor MalakyanArmeniaMidfielder300101320100000
Per Cijan SkjelbredNorwayMidfielder300000300200000
Stefano BensiLuxembourgForward300100300100000
Benjamin KololliKosovoDefender300100310100000
Gagik DaghbashyanArmeniaDefender300000320000000
Timo WernerGermanyForward330000211200000
Mario GomezGermanyForward321000221200000
Mijat GacinovicSerbiaMidfielder321000241100000
Kevin GameiroFranceForward320000231200000
MarcelinhoBulgariaMidfielder311100211100000
Gevorg GhazaryanArmeniaForward310100211100000
Shkodran MustafiGermanyDefender310000261100000
Eliran AtarIsraelForward310000211200000
Sebastian RudyGermanyMidfielder310000271100000
Jean Paul FarrugiaMaltaForward310110241000000
Kenan KodroBosnia and HerzegovinaForward310000231300000
Mihail AleksandrovBulgariaForward310000211210000
Oleksandr KaravaevUkraineMidfielder301000221000000
Danilo PereiraPortugalMidfielder301000281000000
Roland VargaHungaryMidfielder301000211200000
Nir BitonIsraelMidfielder301100241100000
Daryl JanmaatNetherlandsDefender301100211000000
Catalin CarpMoldovaMidfielder300000251100000
Alex MuscatMaltaDefender300000221000000
Jake LivermoreEnglandMidfielder300100241100000
Johann DavidsenFaroe IslandsMidfielder30