Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League 17/18

Jouers L'Équipes Poste Total Buts P Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Pen Mr Pen SV Pen Mn Pen C OG More
Luiz GustavoOlympique MarseilleMidfielder15002001500300000
Bouna SarrOlympique MarseilleMidfielder15102001144100001
Moanes DabourSalzburgForward14523001400100000
Amadou HaidaraSalzburgMidfielder14201101400800000
Stefan LainerSalzburgDefender14162001400000000
Andreas UlmerSalzburgDefender14112001400100000
Adil RamiOlympique MarseilleDefender14104001311000000
Xaver SchlagerSalzburgMidfielder14003001044400000
Andre Zambo AnguissaOlympique MarseilleForward140010041110100000
Duje Caleta-CarSalzburgDefender13015001300000000
Alexander WalkeSalzburgGoalkeeper13001001310000000
Valon BerishaSalzburgMidfielder13512001211030000
Jack WilshereArsenalMidfielder13121001211400000
Morgan SansonOlympique MarseilleMidfielder13010001231400000
Lucas OcamposOlympique MarseilleMidfielder13412001132300000
Maxime LopezOlympique MarseilleMidfielder13122001142600000
Valere GermainOlympique MarseilleForward13202001053700000
Fredrik GulbrandsenSalzburgForward1310000766700000
Diade SamassekouSalzburgMidfielder12012001200100000
Jordan AmaviOlympique MarseilleForward12014011131100000
Aleksandr KokorinZenit St PetersburgForward12620001002300000
Dimitri PayetOlympique MarseilleMidfielder1237200943510000
Florian ThauvinOlympique MarseilleMidfielder1232200933700000
Mohamed ElnenyArsenalMidfielder1212000933100000
Radim ReznikViktoria PlzenDefender11121001001100000
Clinton Mua NjieOlympique MarseilleMidfielder11101004107300000
Manuel FernandesLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder10601001000020000
MarceloOlympique LyonnaisDefender10102001000000000
Patrik HrosovskyViktoria PlzenMidfielder10012001000000000
Miha MevljaZenit St PetersburgMidfielder10001001000100000
Ales HruskaViktoria PlzenGoalkeeper10001001000001010
Iago HerrerinAthletic BilbaoGoalkeeper10000001000000010
David OspinaArsenalGoalkeeper10000001000001010
Anthony LopesOlympique LyonnaisGoalkeeper10000001000000000
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper10000001010000010
Solomon KvirkveliaLokomotiv MoscowDefender10000001000000000
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoForward1081210911130000
Emiliano RigoniZenit St PetersburgForward1061000911500000
Inaki WilliamsAthletic BilbaoForward1030100911500000
Danny WelbeckArsenalForward1030000911310000
Aleksei MiranchukLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder1004400901400000
Andre SilvaAC MilanForward1060100822300000
Memphis DepayOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder1033100822510000
Milan PetrzelaViktoria PlzenMidfielder1022200822700000
Mykola MorozyukDynamo KyivMidfielder1022100822100000
Tanguy NDombeleOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder1011000822200000
Hiroki SakaiOlympique MarseilleDefender1011100832000000
Nemanja PejcinovicLokomotiv MoscowDefender1000100822000000
Junior MoraesDynamo KyivForward1070300733220000
Matias KranevitterZenit St PetersburgMidfielder1000200733000000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder1011200555100000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward941000910500000
Jorge KokeAtletico MadridMidfielder923100900200000
Vitali BuyalskyDynamo KyivMidfielder921400900100000
Domenico CriscitoZenit St PetersburgDefender912300910000000
Igor DenisovLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder910100910000000
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender901500900200000
Tomasz KedzioraDynamo KyivDefender900000900200000
Tamas KadarDynamo KyivDefender900100910100000
Vladislav IgnatyevLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder900200900200000
Daniel KolarViktoria PlzenMidfielder900000910700000
Jefferson FarfanLokomotiv MoscowForward941000811500000
Saul NiguezAtletico MadridMidfielder930300811100000
Jan KopicViktoria PlzenMidfielder922000811100000
Tomas HoravaViktoria PlzenMidfielder921100821100000
Mariano DiazOlympique LyonnaisForward921100811500000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder915000821400000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder911100841200000
Lukas HejdaViktoria PlzenDefender911000811000000
Anton MiranchukLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder911000821400000
RolandoOlympique MarseilleDefender910100851000000
Leonardo BonucciAC MilanDefender901100821100000
Lucas TousartOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder900100821000000
Inigo LekueAthletic BilbaoDefender900100821000000
Ainsley Maitland-NilesArsenalMidfielder900100841100000
Bertrand TraoreOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder941100722500000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder922200742100000
Angel CorreaAtletico MadridForward913200722600000
Raul GarciaAthletic BilbaoMidfielder911200722400000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender902100722400000
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender900200722400000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder900000742100000
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward932000653200000
Hee-Chan HwangSalzburgForward920300633600000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward980200544200000
Markel SusaetaAthletic BilbaoMidfielder902200554200000
Inigo CordobaAthletic BilbaoForward901100554300000
EderLokomotiv MoscowForward901000376100000
Patrick TwumasiFC AstanaForward852000800210000
Leandre TawambaPartizan BelgradeForward841200800400000
Viktor TsyhankovDynamo KyivMidfielder833000800300000
Nabil FekirOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder831200800310000
Bryan CristanteAtalantaMidfielder830200800600000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder824100810400000
Saman GhoddosOstersunds FKForward822000800000000
Michael LuftnerFC CopenhagenDefender820000800000000
Hector BellerinArsenalDefender812100800000000
Dmitri ShomkoFC AstanaDefender812100800000000
Peter AnkersenFC CopenhagenDefender812000800000000
DanteOGC NiceDefender811000800000000
Ken SemaOstersunds FKMidfielder811100800000000
Curtis EdwardsOstersunds FKMidfielder810300800000000
Xabier EtxeitaAthletic BilbaoDefender810300820100000
Brwa NouriOstersunds FKMidfielder810000800510100
Cosmin MotiLudogorets RazgradDefender810000800000000
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender810200800200000
Sotiris PapagiannopoulosOstersunds FKDefender810000800000001
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder810100800000000
Ricardo EsgaioSporting BragaDefender803300800000000
Mitchell DonaldCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder802000800100000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender801300800100000
Michalis BakakisAEK AthensDefender801100800000000
Ronald MukiibiOstersunds FKDefender801200800400000
Andre RamalhoSalzburgDefender801300800100000
Filip StojkovicCrvena ZvezdaDefender800100800000000
Andrey LunyovZenit St PetersburgGoalkeeper800000800001010
Geronimo RulliReal SociedadGoalkeeper800100800100010
Ivan MayewskiFC AstanaMidfielder800200800000000
Vladimir StojkovicPartizan BelgradeGoalkeeper800000800000020
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper800100810000020
Emanuel MammanaZenit St PetersburgDefender800000810100000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper800100800000000
Damien Le TallecCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder800200800000000
MatheusSporting BragaGoalkeeper800000800000010
Nikola VukcevicSporting BragaMidfielder800200800000000
Josip PivaricDynamo KyivDefender800100800100000
Diego GodinAtletico MadridDefender800000800000000
Nenad KrsticicCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder800100800200000
Milan BorjanCrvena ZvezdaGoalkeeper800100800000000
Nenad EricFC AstanaGoalkeeper800100800000010
Denis VavroFC CopenhagenDefender800000800000000
Aly KeitaOstersunds FKGoalkeeper800000800000000
Miroslav VulicevicPartizan BelgradeDefender800100800000000
Shkodran MustafiArsenalDefender800100820000000
Nemanja R MileticPartizan BelgradeDefender800400800000000
CicinhoLudogorets RazgradDefender800200800000000
Anicet AbelLudogorets RazgradMidfielder800100800100000
Yohann PeleOlympique MarseilleGoalkeeper800100870000000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender800100800200000
Tom PetterssonOstersunds FKDefender800000800000100
Antoine GriezmannAtletico MadridForward862000721400000
Alassane PleaOGC NiceMidfielder841000711400000
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosAEK AthensMidfielder821000711600000
WandersonLudogorets RazgradMidfielder811000711300000
Pieros SotiriouFC CopenhagenForward811100711200000
Rob HoldingArsenalDefender810100751100000
Igor ShitovFC AstanaDefender802200711100000
Lucas HernandezAtletico MadridDefender801100711100000
Michal KrmencikViktoria PlzenForward842100622500000
Andrea PetagnaAtalantaForward822200622300000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder820100632000000
Slavoljub SrnicCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder811100622500000
Fernandez GabiAtletico MadridMidfielder811100632000000
Derlis GonzalezDynamo KyivForward803100632200000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender802100622100000
Denys GarmashDynamo KyivMidfielder800310622200000
Asier IllarramendiReal SociedadMidfielder800200622100000
Mikel San JoseAthletic BilbaoDefender800300622200000
Marin TomasovFC AstanaMidfielder831000533400000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder823300543100000
Fabio BoriniAC MilanForward823100533100000
Sergio AraujoAEK AthensForward811200533200000
ThomasAtletico MadridMidfielder801000543100000
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder800100533100000
Calum ChambersArsenalDefender800000553200001
Dennis ManSteaua BucharestForward800200533200000
Florin TanaseSteaua BucharestMidfielder800100533400000
Florinel ComanSteaua BucharestMidfielder811100444300000
Maxwell CornetOlympique LyonnaisForward811200444100000
Houssem AouarOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder811100464200000
Aleksandr KolomeytsevLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder800000464300000
Anastasios BakasetasAEK AthensForward800000444200000
Sebastian DriussiZenit St PetersburgForward810000375200000
Artem BesyedinDynamo KyivForward802000355100000
Reinhold YaboSalzburgMidfielder801100375300000
Reiss NelsonArsenalMidfielder800100365100000
Aleksandar PesicCrvena ZvezdaForward800000266100000
Takumi MinaminoSalzburgMidfielder8211001117100000
Branislav IvanovicZenit St PetersburgDefender732000720200000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder722100700200100
MarcelinhoLudogorets RazgradMidfielder721100700600000
Mesut OzilArsenalMidfielder714000700200000
Marko JankovicPartizan BelgradeMidfielder711100700200000
Pablo FornalsVillarrealMidfielder711000710600000
Raul SilvaSporting BragaDefender711300700000001
Junior MoraisSteaua BucharestDefender710000710000000
Stefan de VrijSS LazioDefender710100720000000
Manu TriguerosVillarrealForward710000710200000
Nacho MonrealArsenalDefender710200710100000
Marko JevtovicPartizan BelgradeMidfielder710100700110000
Abzal BeisebekovFC AstanaMidfielder702100710300000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender702200700400000
Pierre Lees-MelouOGC NiceMidfielder701100700200000
Jose Maria GimenezAtletico MadridDefender700000710000000
Ognjen VranjesAEK AthensDefender700300700000000
Igor PlastunLudogorets RazgradDefender700000710000000
David LimberskyViktoria PlzenDefender700300700000000
Steve MandandaOlympique MarseilleGoalkeeper700000700000020
Andre SimoesAEK AthensMidfielder700300700000000
Rodrigo GaloAEK AthensDefender700200700100000
GuilhermeLokomotiv MoscowGoalkeeper700100700100010
NatanaelLudogorets RazgradDefender700300700100000
Vujadin SavicCrvena ZvezdaDefender700200700100000
Mario BalotelliOGC NiceForward761300611220000
Constantin BudescuSteaua BucharestMidfielder733300611210000
Ricardo RodriguezAC MilanDefender722000621110000
Alberto de la BellaReal SociedadMidfielder720000621100000
Alhaji GeroOstersunds FKForward720100621400000
Leandro ParedesZenit St PetersburgMidfielder713300621200000
Daler KuzyaevZenit St PetersburgMidfielder711200621100000
Marin AnicicFC AstanaDefender710100611000000
Jody LukokiLudogorets RazgradForward710200621400000
Sergio CanalesReal SociedadMidfielder706100621100000
JuanfranAtletico MadridDefender702000611100000
PaulinhoSporting BragaForward701200611300000
Mihai BalasaSteaua BucharestDefender700200611000000
Jacek GoralskiLudogorets RazgradMidfielder700100621300000
William KvistFC CopenhagenMidfielder700100621100000
Marko LivajaAEK AthensForward720300522300000
Ander IturraspeAthletic BilbaoMidfielder700000532000000
Hannes WolfSalzburgMidfielder700100572400000
Manuel LocatelliAC MilanMidfielder700300532100000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender700000532000000
Ognjen OzegovicPartizan BelgradeForward721100433400000
Svetoslav DyakovLudogorets RazgradMidfielder710100443000000
SusoAC MilanMidfielder710100433100000
Danilo PanticPartizan BelgradeMidfielder701100443100000
Dmitri TarasovLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder701100463100000
Dennis WidgrenOstersunds FKDefender700100433200000
Ferland MendyOlympique LyonnaisDefender700000443000000
Konstantinos MitroglouOlympique MarseilleForward700200463100000
Konstantinos GalanopoulosAEK AthensMidfielder700100433300000
Harlem GnohereSteaua BucharestForward750000354200000
Felipe AndersonSS LazioMidfielder733000344100000
Dmitri PolozZenit St PetersburgForward711000374100000
Adnan JanuzajReal SociedadMidfielder711000354000000
Ahmed HassanSporting BragaForward710200354100000
Martin ZemanViktoria PlzenMidfielder702100344300000
Ales CermakViktoria PlzenMidfielder722100265000000
Fernando TorresAtletico MadridForward720100275010000
Roman MurtazayevFC AstanaForward700000265200000
Rasmus Falk JensenFC CopenhagenForward700000255200000
Aaron RamseyArsenalMidfielder641100600000000
Bruno FernandesSporting LisbonMidfielder633100600110000
Nicklas BendtnerRosenborg BKForward631000600030000
BrumaRB LeipzigMidfielder630000600300000
Olivier GiroudArsenalForward630000600020000
Carlos BaccaVillarrealForward621000610300000
Mikel OyarzabalReal SociedadMidfielder621000610300001
Aleksei RiosFC BATE BorisovMidfielder613000600000000
Davide MarianiFC LuganoMidfielder611100600200000
Gjergji MuzakaSkenderbeu KorceForward611100600200000
Mirko IvanicFC BATE BorisovMidfielder611100600200000
Alan DzagoevCSKA MoscowMidfielder611100600400000
Josip BrezovecFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder611000600600000
Jairo da SilvaFC Sheriff TiraspolForward610001600400000
Tarkan SerbestFK Austria WienMidfielder610000600100000
Nemanja RadonjicCrvena ZvezdaForward610000600500000
Richmond BoakyeCrvena ZvezdaForward610100600300000
Juan FelipeFK VardarMidfielder610100600000000
Marcelo GoianoSporting BragaDefender610300610200000
Ahmed MusaCSKA MoscowMidfielder610200600300000
Sabien LilajSkenderbeu KorceMidfielder610100600000000
Yuriy LogvinenkoFC AstanaMidfielder610210600100000
Alvaro OdriozolaReal SociedadDefender610000610000000
Nemanja MilunovicFC BATE BorisovMidfielder610300600000000
Mehdi BourabiaKonyasporMidfielder610000600000000
Raphael HolzhauserFK Austria WienMidfielder604100600100000
Felipe PiresFK Austria WienForward603100600100000
Eduard SobolSlavia PragueDefender602200600000000
Konstantin KuchaevCSKA MoscowMidfielder602100600000000
Cristiano da SilvaFC Sheriff TiraspolDefender602100600100000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAtalantaMidfielder602100600000000
Xabier PrietoReal SociedadMidfielder602100610200000
Joao PedroApollon LimassolForward602100600000000
Birger MelingRosenborg BKDefender601100600000000
Vladimir GolemicFC LuganoDefender601200600000000
Oleksandr KaravaevFC Zorya LuhanskMidfielder601200600100000
Alexandru EpureanuIstanbul BasaksehirDefender601000600000000
Artem SukhotskyiFC Zorya LuhanskDefender601100600000000
Bryan RuizSporting LisbonForward601100600400000
Boban NikolovFK VardarMidfielder601000600300000
Zoran GajicFC Fastav ZlinDefender600110600000000
Nemanja G MileticPartizan BelgradeDefender600000610000000
Peter GulacsiRB LeipzigGoalkeeper600000600000000
MarcalOlympique LyonnaisDefender600300620100000
Remko PasveerVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper600000600000000
Denis ScherbitskiFC BATE BorisovGoalkeeper600000600000020
Boban GrncarovFK VardarDefender600100600000000
Orges ShehiSkenderbeu KorceGoalkeeper600000600000010
Gledi MiciSkenderbeu KorceDefender600300600100000
Danilo BarbosaSporting BragaMidfielder600100610200000
Kristi VangjeliSkenderbeu KorceDefender600100600000000
Stanislav DragunFC BATE BorisovMidfielder600100600000000
Igor AkinfeevCSKA MoscowGoalkeeper600100600000010
Esteban SachettiApollon LimassolMidfielder600300600100000
Roman HubnikViktoria PlzenDefender600000600000000
Petr JiracekFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder600100600000000
Timo Horn1. FC KolnGoalkeeper600100600000000
Aymeric LaporteAthletic BilbaoDefender600100600000000
Mihaly KorhutHapoel Be`er ShevaDefender600000600000000
Andre HansenRosenborg BKGoalkeeper600000600000000
Guelor KangaCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder600200600200000
Igor StasevichFC BATE BorisovMidfielder600100600200000
Guram KashiaVitesse ArnhemDefender600000600100001
Serkan KirintiliKonyasporGoalkeeper600000600000000
Laurent KoscielnyArsenalDefender600000600200000
Andriy LuninFC Zorya LuhanskGoalkeeper600000600000000
Filip GacevskiFK VardarGoalkeeper600000600001020
Leonard ZutaHNK RijekaDefender600000600000000
Dzyanis PalyakowFC BATE BorisovDefender600000600100001
Mariano BarbosaVillarrealGoalkeeper600000620000000
Jakub JugasSlavia PragueDefender600100600000000
Abdul Kadiri MohammedFK Austria WienMidfielder600100600000000
Gokhan InlerIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder600200600000000
Mateo SusicFC Sheriff TiraspolDefender600200600000000
Rafael Da SilvaOlympique LyonnaisDefender600100630100000
Zvonimir MikulicFC Sheriff TiraspolGoalkeeper600000600000000
Evgen KhacheridiDynamo KyivDefender600100620000000
Matt MiazgaVitesse ArnhemDefender600100600000000
Fouad BachirouOstersunds FKMidfielder600200600000000
Tore ReginiussenRosenborg BKDefender600200600000000
Dario ZuparicHNK RijekaDefender600000600000000
Vaeceslav PosmacFC Sheriff TiraspolDefender600100600000000
Dayot UpamecanoRB LeipzigDefender600100600100000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender600000630000000
Boubacar KamaraOlympique MarseilleDefender600310630000000
RaphinhaVitoria GuimaraesMidfielder600100600200000
Predrag RajkovicMaccabi Tel AvivGoalkeeper600000600000010
Jeremy MorelOlympique LyonnaisDefender600100620100000
Samuel AdegbenroRosenborg BKMidfielder600000600400000
Marko VesovicHNK RijekaDefender600100600000000
Milan RodicCrvena ZvezdaDefender600210600000000
Ofir DavidzadaMaccabi Tel AvivDefender600100600000000
Mikel BalenziagaAthletic BilbaoDefender600100610200000
Jan OblakAtletico MadridGoalkeeper600100600000000
Bogdan PlanicSteaua BucharestDefender600000600000000
Everton LuizPartizan BelgradeMidfielder600300600100000
Robin OlsenFC CopenhagenGoalkeeper600000610000100
Ante KulusicFC Sheriff TiraspolDefender600300600000000
Tigran BarseghyanFK VardarForward600100600300000
Gheorghe AntonFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder600000600200000
Junior CaicaraIstanbul BasaksehirDefender600200600000000
Rui PatricioSporting LisbonGoalkeeper600000600000000
Willian JoseReal SociedadForward650000511400000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder642200521410000
Roger AssaleBSC Young BoysForward641300511200000
Diego LlorenteReal SociedadDefender630000511000000
Mattia BottaniFC LuganoMidfielder621100511300000
Tomas NecidSlavia PragueForward620100511200000
Nejc SkubicKonyasporDefender611200511010000
Henrikh MkhitaryanArsenalMidfielder611100511300000
Nill De PauwZulte WaregemForward610000511400000
BastosSS LazioDefender610000551000000
Maciej RybusLokomotiv MoscowMidfielder610100521000000
Oleksandr SvatokFC Zorya LuhanskDefender610100511000000
Michael HeylenZulte WaregemDefender610000511000000
Granit XhakaArsenalMidfielder610100521000000
Mikel RicoAthletic BilbaoMidfielder610000521200000
Ihor KharatinFC Zorya LuhanskMidfielder610100511100000
Musa ArazKonyasporMidfielder610100511300000
Mikhail GordeichukFC BATE BorisovMidfielder610000511200000
Sander CoopmanZulte WaregemMidfielder602000511000000
Milot RashicaVitesse ArnhemMidfielder602000511100000
Kevin MbabuBSC Young BoysDefender601100511000000
Ubong EkpaiFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder601100511300000
Rodri HernandezVillarrealMidfielder601100521000000
Hatem ElhamedHapoel Be`er ShevaDefender600200511000000
Dragan MihajlovicFC LuganoMidfielder600100511000000
Volodymyr ShepelyevDynamo KyivMidfielder600200541100000
Cristian BattocchioMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder600000511100000
Jambul JigauriFK VardarMidfielder600200511100000
Petru RacuFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder600200511100000
Daniel HolzerFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder600000511000000
Anders TrondsenRosenborg BKMidfielder600100511100000
Bibras NatchoCSKA MoscowMidfielder600100511100000
Joseph AttamahIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder600000511000000
Serikzhan MuzhikovFC AstanaMidfielder600300521500000
Konstantin Rausch1. FC KolnDefender600000511000000
Miroslav StochSlavia PragueMidfielder600200511100000
Diego DemmeRB LeipzigMidfielder600100511200000
Maksym LunyovFC Zorya LuhanskForward600200511500000
JubalVitoria GuimaraesDefender600200511000000
Maharan RadiHapoel Be`er ShevaMidfielder600200511000000
Omer Ali SahinerKonyasporMidfielder600000511100000
Oleksandr AndrievskyFC Zorya LuhanskMidfielder600300511200000
Ibrahim TraoreFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder600200511100000
Davy de FauwZulte WaregemDefender600000511100000
Yuri KendyshFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder600200511000000
Matthias Lehmann1. FC KolnMidfielder600100511000000
Aleksandr VolodkoFC BATE BorisovMidfielder600000501500000
Mevlut ErdingIstanbul BasaksehirForward600200511400000
Dragos NedelcuSteaua BucharestMidfielder600100521100000
Christoph MonscheinFK Austria WienForward630200422100000
Jean-Kevin AugustinRB LeipzigForward621100422300000
Adrian SardineroApollon LimassolForward620000422300000
Dominik ProkopFK Austria WienMidfielder620000422100000
Boadu-Maxwell AcostyHNK RijekaForward612100422400000
Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuBSC Young BoysForward611100422100000
Brian HamalainenZulte WaregemDefender611000422000000
Andre SchembriApollon LimassolForward610000422400000
Deni MilosevicKonyasporMidfielder610000422200000
Milos Jojic1. FC KolnMidfielder610100422100000
Rodrigo BattagliaSporting LisbonMidfielder610200422000000
Alexandr YerokhinZenit St PetersburgMidfielder610200452100000
HeldonVitoria GuimaraesMidfielder603000422000000
Jonathan SabbatiniFC LuganoMidfielder601000422000000
Antonio JakolisApollon LimassolMidfielder601000422200000
NaniSS LazioMidfielder600000462400000
Marcos AcunaSporting LisbonMidfielder600000422200000
Roberto SorianoVillarrealMidfielder600100432400000
Artem HordiyenkoFC Zorya LuhanskDefender600100422000000
Moryke FofanaKonyasporForward600000422200000
Vitali RodionovFC BATE BorisovForward600100422400000
Jean-Pierre NsameBSC Young BoysForward600000422200000
Artem GromovFC Zorya LuhanskForward600000422200000
Mason MountVitesse ArnhemMidfielder600100422000000
Yuya Osako1. FC KolnForward621000333100000
Nikola VlasicEvertonMidfielder621000333000000
Dejan BlazevskiFK VardarForward611000333200000
Zoran KvrzicHNK RijekaMidfielder611000333300000
JuanmiReal SociedadForward610000343200000
VitoloAtletico MadridMidfielder610000353200000
Emil ForsbergRB LeipzigForward602000333100000
Jordan FerriOlympique LyonnaisMidfielder602000363200000
Alex IwobiArsenalForward601000373200000
Maor MeliksonHapoel Be`er ShevaMidfielder601100333100000
Fidan AlitiSkenderbeu KorceDefender600100333000000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder600000353100000
Andrija PavlovicFC CopenhagenForward600000333200000
Marek BakosViktoria PlzenForward640200284100000
Mikalay SignevichFC BATE BorisovForward620200244100000
Jon BautistaReal SociedadForward610000254200000
VitinhoCSKA MoscowForward600000244200000
Emilio ZelayaApollon LimassolForward610000155000000
Myziane MaolidaOlympique LyonnaisForward610000165100000
Gustavo CampanharoLudogorets RazgradMidfielder601000165100000
Nikola KalinicAC MilanForward601000175100000
Ruben RibeiroSporting LisbonMidfielder600000155100000
Adrien Tameze-AoutsaOGC NiceForward610000066000000
Mick van BurenSlavia PragueForward600100066000000
Uros RacicCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder600000076000000
Timo WernerRB LeipzigForward542000510100100
Benjamin VerbicFC CopenhagenMidfielder532000500200000
Theo WalcottArsenalForward532000500200000
Junior KabanangaFC AstanaForward530100500000000
Ali SoweSkenderbeu KorceForward522000500100000
Paulo HurtadoVitoria GuimaraesMidfielder521200500300000
Diego CostaAtletico MadridForward521100510400000
Josip ElezHNK RijekaDefender520200510110000
Bryan LinssenVitesse ArnhemMidfielder520100500100000
Aleksandr GolovinCSKA MoscowMidfielder520200500000000
Aaron Leya IsekaZulte WaregemForward520300500200000
Zoran TosicPartizan BelgradeMidfielder511400500200000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender510100510100000
Gelson MartinsSporting LisbonMidfielder510000500100000
Thomas BrunsVitesse ArnhemMidfielder510200510200000
Peter PekarikHertha BSCDefender510000510000000
Mouctar DiakhabyOlympique LyonnaisDefender510000550000000
David ZurutuzaReal SociedadMidfielder510000510300000
Pontus WernbloomCSKA MoscowForward510100500000000
Dan EinbinderHapoel Be`er ShevaMidfielder510100510300000
Nico SchulzTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder510100500000000
Hector YusteApollon LimassolDefender510200510000000
Vegar Eggen HedenstadRosenborg BKMidfielder510100500100000
Fabio CoentraoSporting LisbonDefender502100500300000
Naby KeitaRB LeipzigMidfielder502000500100000
Daniele BoneraVillarrealDefender501000520000000
Jaume CostaVillarrealDefender501310510000000
Jaromir ZmrhalSlavia PragueMidfielder501000510400000
Romario BenzarSteaua BucharestMidfielder501000500100000
Filip BradaricHNK RijekaMidfielder501200500000000
Jean Michael SeriOGC NiceMidfielder501000500400000
Virgil MisidjanLudogorets RazgradMidfielder501100500200000
Simon DeliSlavia PragueDefender500000500100001
Shiran YeiniMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder500100500000000
Jeremy MathieuSporting LisbonDefender500000500100000
Ondrej BacoFC Fastav ZlinDefender500200500000000
Paulo MirandaSalzburgDefender500000500000000
Ferhat OztorunKonyasporDefender500100500100000
Milan MitrovicPartizan BelgradeDefender500210520000000
Fabian LustenbergerHertha BSCMidfielder500100500000000
Helder LopesAEK AthensDefender500200500000000
Dmytro GrechyshkinFC Zorya LuhanskMidfielder500000510100001
Patrick PentzFK Austria WienGoalkeeper500000510000000
Harvard NordtveitTSG 1899 HoffenheimDefender500100500200000
Oliver BaumannTSG 1899 HoffenheimGoalkeeper500000500000000
Kevin VogtTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder500000500100000
Christophe JalletOGC NiceMidfielder500000500100000
Sergei IgnaschevichCSKA MoscowDefender500000510000000
Alhassan WakasoVitoria GuimaraesMidfielder500000500200000
Giannis AnestisAEK AthensGoalkeeper500000510000000
Aleksei BerezoutskiCSKA MoscowDefender500100500000000
Gael ClichyIstanbul BasaksehirDefender500000500100000
Vidar KjartanssonMaccabi Tel AvivForward500100510200000
Victor RuizVillarrealDefender500000510000000
JeffersonSporting BragaDefender500100500000000
Tomas HajekViktoria PlzenDefender500100540000000
Miralem SulejmaniBSC Young BoysForward500000500200000
Lukas KlostermannRB LeipzigDefender500000510000000
Mario GasperVillarrealDefender500200520000000
Mike JensenRosenborg BKMidfielder500000500000000
David Von BallmossBSC Young BoysGoalkeeper500000500000000
Loai TahaHapoel Be`er ShevaDefender500400500000000
Bajram JashanicaSkenderbeu KorceDefender500200510100000
ZecaFC CopenhagenMidfielder500300500100000
KonanVitoria GuimaraesDefender500000500000000
Jean-Sylvain BabinMaccabi Tel AvivDefender500100500100000
IuryFC Zorya LuhanskForward500000500200000
AlefApollon LimassolMidfielder500000500000000
Yevgeny PostnikovFC AstanaDefender500100530000000
Lucas BigliaAC MilanMidfielder500000530000000
Morgan SchneiderlinEvertonMidfielder500110500200000
Bruno ValeApollon LimassolGoalkeeper500000510000020
Tomas SoucekSlavia PragueMidfielder500100510000000
Maxime Le MarchandOGC NiceDefender500000500000001
Hovhannes HambardzumyanFK VardarMidfielder500200500100000
David Da CostaFC LuganoGoalkeeper500100510001010
Edin ViscaIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder531000421200000
Sehrou Guirassy1. FC KolnForward520200421210000
Ziguy BadibangaFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder520100411100100
Domagoj PavicicHNK RijekaMidfielder511000421200000
Kerim Frei KoyunluIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder511100421000000
Enis GavazajSkenderbeu KorceForward511000411300000
Onur KayaZulte WaregemMidfielder511000411300000
Nick BlackmanMaccabi Tel AvivForward510200411200000
Tim MatavzVitesse ArnhemForward510100411300000
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender510200441000000
YtaloFK VardarForward510000411200000
Anthony NwakaemeHapoel Be`er ShevaForward510100411000000
Joao Carlos TeixeiraSporting BragaMidfielder510100411400000
Dyego SousaSporting BragaForward510000421300000
Dame DiopFC Fastav ZlinForward510000421400000
Christian NoboaZenit St PetersburgMidfielder503000421200000
Jan SykoraSlavia PragueMidfielder502000411400000
Anton MaglicaApollon LimassolForward501000411200000
Seydouba SoumahPartizan BelgradeMidfielder501000421200000
Pierre BengtssonFC CopenhagenDefender501000431000000
Alexander EssweinHertha BSCForward501000411300000
Jacob RasmussenRosenborg BKDefender501000421100000
Michel AebischerBSC Young BoysMidfielder501100411100000
Jorgen SkjelvikRosenborg BKDefender500200421000001
Nicolai BoilesenFC CopenhagenDefender500000411000000
Guillermo CelisVitoria GuimaraesMidfielder500200421000000
Malick EvounaKonyasporForward500000411100000
Mitchell WeiserHertha BSCMidfielder500200421000000
Artiz ElustondoReal SociedadDefender500100441000000
Patrick BurnerOGC NiceDefender500000421100000
Chico RamosVitoria GuimaraesMidfielder500100411200000
Fankaty DaboVitesse ArnhemDefender500000421100000
Mikhail LysovLokomotiv MoscowDefender500000421000000
Idrissa DoumbiaZulte WaregemMidfielder500000421200000
JanderApollon LimassolDefender500100411000000
Igor SmolinkovZenit St PetersburgMidfielder500200451100000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender500100421100000
Vukadin VukadinovicFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder500100411000000
Kevin GameiroAtletico MadridForward520000352300000
Michael Ngadeu-NgadjuiSlavia PragueDefender511000322000000
Luca CastaignosVitesse ArnhemForward510100332100000
Christian FassnachtBSC Young BoysForward510200332100000
SilasFC Zorya LuhanskMidfielder510100322200000
Alexander GerndtFC LuganoMidfielder510000322100000
Ismael TajouriFK Austria WienMidfielder510000332200000
Isaac CuencaHapoel Be`er ShevaMidfielder510000332300000
Enes UnalVillarrealForward501000322100000
Gabriel SomiOstersunds FKDefender501000332300000
Uros MaticFC CopenhagenMidfielder501100352200000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder501000342000000
Felipe TeixeiraSteaua BucharestMidfielder501100322000000
Igor ZubeldiaReal SociedadMidfielder501000342000000
Navarone FoorVitesse ArnhemMidfielder500000322000000
Lukas ZeleznikFC Fastav ZlinForward500000332200000
Julien De SartZulte WaregemMidfielder500000322000000
Tomas PekhartHapoel Be`er ShevaForward500000332100100
Davy KlaassenEvertonForward500000332200000
Joseph WillockArsenalMidfielder500000342300000
Pawel Olkowski1. FC KolnDefender500100322200000
Marcel SabitzerRB LeipzigMidfielder500100322100000
Avi RikanMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder500100332200000
Mate MalesHNK RijekaMidfielder500200332000000
Mirzad MehanovicFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder500100332200000
Eliran AtarMaccabi Tel AvivForward500000332200000
Marcio MossoroIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder500000322200000
FransergioSporting BragaMidfielder540100233100000
Cedric BakambuVillarrealForward530100233000000
Fredy MonteroSporting LisbonForward530100233000000
Sead KolasinacArsenalMidfielder520100273100000
Stefano NapoleoniIstanbul BasaksehirForward510000243200000
Yussuf PoulsenRB LeipzigForward501100243200000
Marko GobeljicCrvena ZvezdaDefender500100263000000
Afirm TakuSkenderbeu KorceMidfielder500000243100000
Dominic Calvert-LewinEvertonMidfielder500100233100000
XadasSporting BragaForward500100253200000
Maksim VolodkoFC BATE BorisovMidfielder500100243000000
Thorsten SchickBSC Young BoysMidfielder500000243100000
Samu CastillejoVillarrealMidfielder500100233200000
Vanja MarkovicFK VardarMidfielder500000243100000
Lassana FayeVitesse ArnhemDefender500000243000000
Andre HortaSporting BragaMidfielder500000263100000
Mykola ShaparenkoDynamo KyivMidfielder500000243200000
BernardoRB LeipzigMidfielder500000243000000
Jamie HopcuttOstersunds FKForward500000263200000
Philipp OchsTSG 1899 HoffenheimForward511100154100000
Denis CherychevVillarrealMidfielder511100144100000
Samuel MensahOstersunds FKDefender500100164000000
Jeremy de NooijerFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder500000144000000
Lucas SashaLudogorets RazgradMidfielder500000164000000
Ager AketxeAthletic BilbaoMidfielder500000154100000
Vitalie DamascanFC Sheriff TiraspolForward500000065000000
Helder FerreiraVitoria GuimaraesForward500100055000000
Eddie NketiahArsenalForward5000000125000000
Ivan SaponjicZulte WaregemForward500000065000000
Claudiu KeseruLudogorets RazgradForward500001065000000
Alexandre LacazetteArsenalForward430000400210000
Mario GavranovicHNK RijekaMidfielder430200410300000
Allan Saint-MaximinOGC NiceForward421100400200000
Alexander GorgonHNK RijekaMidfielder421100400100000
Andre SchurrleBorussia DortmundMidfielder420200400000000
Michy BatshuayiBorussia DortmundForward420100400100000
Anders Agnes KonradsenRosenborg BKMidfielder410000400300000
Rafael MartinsVitoria GuimaraesForward410000410200000
Segun AdeniyiSkenderbeu KorceForward410100400000000
Ashley WilliamsEvertonDefender410200410000000
Fabio DaprelaFC LuganoDefender410200410000000
Mathieu DebuchyArsenalDefender410100400100000
PedraoVitoria GuimaraesDefender410000400200000
Ben SaharHapoel Be`er ShevaForward410100420300000
Marvin BaudryZulte WaregemDefender410100420100000
Kerem DemirbayTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder403300400200000
Josip MisicHNK RijekaMidfielder401101400200000
Dor EloHapoel Be`er ShevaDefender401100420100000
Valentino LazaroHertha BSCMidfielder401000410200000
Arnaud SouquetOGC NiceMidfielder401000410000000
Irfan Can KahveciIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder401100410300000
Salih Ozcan1. FC KolnDefender401000410000000
Frederik Sorensen1. FC KolnDefender401200420000000
Sebastian CoatesSporting LisbonDefender400200410000000
Valentin RobergeApollon LimassolDefender400101400000000
Vincent KozielloOGC NiceMidfielder400000410100000
Jorge BrounLudogorets RazgradGoalkeeper400000440000000
Thulani SereroVitesse ArnhemMidfielder400200400200000
Oscar De MarcosAthletic BilbaoMidfielder400000410000000
Yevhen OpanasenkoFC Zorya LuhanskDefender400100410000000
Denys BoykoDynamo KyivGoalkeeper400100400000000
Andre PintoSporting LisbonDefender400000410000000
Niklas StarkHertha BSCDefender400000410100000
YerayAthletic BilbaoDefender400000400100000
Domagoj VidaDynamo KyivDefender400000400100000
Alexander ButtnerVitesse ArnhemDefender400300400200000
Andrej KramaricTSG 1899 HoffenheimForward400200410000000
Robert MatejovFC Fastav ZlinDefender400000420200000
Djibril SowBSC Young BoysMidfielder400100410100000
RenanLudogorets RazgradGoalkeeper400000440000010
Steve Von BergenBSC Young BoysDefender400000400000000
Thomas SalamonFK Austria WienMidfielder400200420200000
Nikola GligorovFK VardarMidfielder400000420100000
Konrad LaimerRB LeipzigMidfielder400100410200000
Jan LastuvkaSlavia PragueGoalkeeper400000420000000
Sandy WalshZulte WaregemDefender400100420200000
Walter BenitezOGC NiceGoalkeeper400000440000010
Florin NitaSteaua BucharestGoalkeeper400000420000000
Francis CoquelinArsenalMidfielder400100400100000
Mario PiccinocchiFC LuganoMidfielder400100410200000
Andrei VladSteaua BucharestGoalkeeper400100440000000
Roman BurkiBorussia DortmundGoalkeeper400100400000010
AllanApollon LimassolMidfielder400100410100000
Dominique Heintz1. FC KolnDefender400000400000000
Vasili BerezoutskiCSKA MoscowDefender400100400100000
Louis BostynZulte WaregemGoalkeeper400000420000010
Yevhen NovakFK VardarDefender400100400000000
Yoan CardinaleOGC NiceGoalkeeper400000430000000
Vital HayduchykFC BATE BorisovDefender400100400100000
Mihai PintilliSteaua BucharestMidfielder400300410100000
Wilfried MokeKonyasporMidfielder400300420000001
Jakob JohanssonAEK AthensMidfielder400000400000000
David GoreshHapoel Be`er ShevaGoalkeeper400000420000000
John OguHapoel Be`er ShevaMidfielder400000420200000
Mason HolgateEvertonDefender400000400000000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender400000440000000
Thomas KraftHertha BSCGoalkeeper400000400000030
Jan GregusFC CopenhagenMidfielder400000410000000
Fehmi Mert GunokIstanbul BasaksehirGoalkeeper400100420000000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosBorussia DortmundDefender400200400000000
Ricardo FerreiraSporting BragaDefender400300400000000
Kenny TeteOlympique LyonnaisDefender400100450000000
Mihal FrydrychSlavia PragueDefender400000420000000
Fulvio SulmoniFC LuganoDefender400100410000000
Marko RadasSkenderbeu KorceDefender400200400100000
Tal Ben HaimMaccabi Tel AvivDefender400000420000000
Kasim NuhuBSC Young BoysDefender400000420000000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender400000410100000
Ali TuranKonyasporDefender400300420000001
Kirill NababkinCSKA MoscowDefender411200321000000
DannySlavia PragueForward410000311100000
Kevin FriesenbichlerFK Austria WienForward410100331200000
Gylfi SigurdssonEvertonMidfielder402100311000000
Mario GotzeBorussia DortmundMidfielder402000311200000
Kevin MirallasEvertonForward402000331300000
Peter OlayinkaZulte WaregemForward401000311000000
Kevin KamplRB LeipzigMidfielder401100321000000
Dor MichaMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder401000311200000
Ibrahim Alhassan AbdullahiFK Austria WienForward400200321100000
Jens JonssonKonyasporDefender400200311200000
Stefan PoschTSG 1899 HoffenheimDefender400000311100000
Mahmoud DahoudBorussia DortmundMidfielder400000311100000
BenatAthletic BilbaoMidfielder400000311200000
Marco ReusBorussia DortmundMidfielder400000311200000
David de PaulaFK Austria WienMidfielder400000321200000
Besir DemiriFK VardarDefender400200331000000
Vladimir BrownHapoel Be`er ShevaMidfielder400100321100000
Nampalys MendyOGC NiceMidfielder400100341100000
Jakub HromadaSlavia PragueMidfielder400000321200000
Ramiro GuerraVillarrealMidfielder400100311100000
Stefan MugosaFC Sheriff TiraspolForward400000331300000
Gabriel EnacheSteaua BucharestMidfielder400100331000000
Victor GarciaVitoria GuimaraesDefender400100321000000
Cristian LedesmaFC LuganoMidfielder400000321100000
Christian Clemens1. FC KolnMidfielder400000311300000
Dor PeretzMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder400300321100000
Kasper KuskFC CopenhagenMidfielder400000331300000
William CarvalhoSporting LisbonMidfielder400200311100000
Joao AurelioVitoria GuimaraesDefender400000321100000
Ovidiu PopescuSteaua BucharestDefender400100341100000
Tino-Sven SusicMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder400000311200000
Steven ZuberTSG 1899 HoffenheimForward400000321200000
Ibrahima KonateRB LeipzigDefender400100331000000
Anton ZabolotnyZenit St PetersburgForward400000311200000
Ondrej DudaHertha BSCMidfielder400100321100000
Milos KopecnyFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder400000331000000
Eytan TibiMaccabi Tel AvivDefender400100331000000
Bojan OstojicPartizan BelgradeDefender400100341000000
Artyom DzyubaZenit St PetersburgForward411000232100100
Sandro RamirezEvertonForward410000222100000
Jakov PuljicHNK RijekaForward410000232100000
Leonardo Bittencourt1. FC KolnMidfielder402000222000000
Suad SahitiSkenderbeu KorceForward401000242200000
Alex da SilvaApollon LimassolMidfielder400100232200000
Djordje DespotovicFC AstanaForward400000242200000
Dennis GeigerTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder400200222200000
Volkan FindikliKonyasporDefender400100222200000
Vedad IbisevicHertha BSCForward400300222100000
Eljero EliaIstanbul BasaksehirForward400100232100000
Stefan SavicAtletico MadridDefender400100232000000
Mikel VesgaAthletic BilbaoMidfielder400100232100000
Srdan GrahovacFC AstanaMidfielder400100222000000
Tefik OsmaniSkenderbeu KorceDefender400000232200000
Sime VrsaljkoAtletico MadridDefender400210252100000
Eugen PolanskiTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder400100232000000
Victor KlonaridesAEK AthensMidfielder400000232200000
Bruno DitaSkenderbeu KorceMidfielder400000222100000
Lucian FilipSteaua BucharestMidfielder400000242100000
Astrit AjdarevicAEK AthensMidfielder410000173100000
Daniel RabaVillarrealForward410000133100000
Ricardo HortaSporting BragaForward410000153100000
Bassem SrarfiOGC NiceMidfielder401100153100000
Fabio MartinsSporting BragaForward401000153100000
Jasmin KurticAtalantaMidfielder400000153100000
Milan SkodaSlavia PragueForward400000153100000
Younes Bnou MarzoukFC LuganoForward400100153000000
Adnan DzaficFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder400000143000000
Ali CamdaliKonyasporDefender400100133100000
Alex GersbachRosenborg BKDefender400000153100000
Radomir MilosavljevicFC LuganoMidfielder400000143000000
Georgi MilanovCSKA MoscowMidfielder400000153100000
Askhat TagybergenFC AstanaMidfielder400100153100000
Andreas CorneliusAtalantaForward420000074000000
Dmitri BagaFC BATE BorisovMidfielder400000064000000
Milan JevtovicRosenborg BKForward400000064000000
Omar AtziliMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder400000044000000
Davie SelkeHertha BSCForward340300300100000
Carlinhos JuniorFC LuganoForward320100310300000
Sandro WagnerTSG 1899 HoffenheimForward311100300000000
Pavel KaderabekTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder311000300100000
Denis AlibecSteaua BucharestForward311000300200000
Bas DostSporting LisbonForward311200300000100
Jhon Cordoba1. FC KolnForward310000300100000
Nadiem AmiriTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder310200310100000
Florian GrillitschTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder310100310100000
Simon Zoller1. FC KolnForward310000300200000
Serhiy SydorchukDynamo KyivMidfielder310000300100000
Wayne RooneyEvertonForward310000300100000
Raul NavasReal SociedadDefender310110320000000
Maximillan MittelstadtHertha BSCDefender303000310000000
Marvin PlattenhardtHertha BSCMidfielder301000300000000
Lukasz PiszczekBorussia DortmundDefender301200300000000
Milan HavelViktoria PlzenDefender301100360000000
Bruno VianaSporting BragaDefender301000340000000
Per MertesackerArsenalDefender301000310000000
Jordan LotombaBSC Young BoysMidfielder300000320000000
Heorhiy BuschanDynamo KyivGoalkeeper300100310000010
Domen CrnigojFC LuganoMidfielder300100300300000
Uros CosicAEK AthensDefender300100310100000
Florian KleinFK Austria WienMidfielder300100300000000
Stanislav DostalFC Fastav ZlinGoalkeeper300000330000010
Cuco MartinaEvertonDefender300200320100000
Jonjoe KennyEvertonDefender300000300100000
Stefan RistovskiSporting LisbonMidfielder300100330100000
Inigo MartinezReal SociedadDefender300100300000000
Adrian MarinVillarrealDefender300100300000000
Davide Di GennaroSS LazioMidfielder300000300300000
Sebastien LangkampHertha BSCDefender300100300100000
Maksym KovalDynamo KyivGoalkeeper300000330000000
Arne MaierHertha BSCMidfielder300100310000000
HeberHNK RijekaForward300100300100000
Andrej PrskaloHNK RijekaGoalkeeper300000330000000
Vitaliy DenisovLokomotiv MoscowDefender300100360100000
Yuval SpunginMaccabi Tel AvivDefender300000320000000
Heiko WestermannFK Austria WienDefender300000300100000
Karim RekikHertha BSCDefender300000310000000
Simon SlugaHNK RijekaGoalkeeper300100330000000
Michael KeaneEvertonDefender300000300000000
Dominic Maroh1. FC KolnDefender300100310100000
Nuno SequeiraSporting BragaDefender300000300100000
Jorge Mere1. FC KolnDefender300000310100000
Sekou SanogoBSC Young BoysMidfielder300110300000000
Alvaro GonzalezVillarrealDefender300200340000000
Branko JovicicCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder300000300200000
Jordan PickfordEvertonGoalkeeper300000320000010
Jordan TorunarighaHertha BSCDefender300000330000000
DouglasVitoria GuimaraesGoalkeeper300000300000000
Steve RouillerFC LuganoDefender300100320100000
Gonzalo CastroBorussia DortmundMidfielder300000310100000
Zdenek ZlamalFC Fastav ZlinGoalkeeper300000330000000
Beni BaningimeEvertonMidfielder300100300000000
Anton KochenkovLokomotiv MoscowGoalkeeper300000330000010
Willi OrbanRB LeipzigDefender300100310100000
Malang SarrOGC NiceDefender300100340000000
Antonio RukavinaVillarrealDefender300000350000000
Miguel SilvaVitoria GuimaraesGoalkeeper300000330000000
Tom DaviesEvertonMidfielder300100300100000
Dmytro ChygrynskiyAEK AthensDefender300200310000000
Petr CechArsenalGoalkeeper300000350000000
Timothy DerijckZulte WaregemDefender300100300000000
Petar FilipovicKonyasporDefender300000330000000
Omer ToprakBorussia DortmundDefender300100300000000
Catalin GolofcaSteaua BucharestMidfielder300000310200000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder300000360000000
Gregory WuthrichBSC Young BoysDefender300000330100000
Wylan CyprienOGC NiceMidfielder300000300100000
Emre BelozogluIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder320100211010000
Ademola LookmanEvertonForward320100231000000
Dieudonne MbokaniDynamo KyivForward320000211110000
Nicola SansoneVillarrealForward311100221100000
Mark UthTSG 1899 HoffenheimForward311200211100000
Balint VecseiFC LuganoMidfielder310100221000000
Marcel SchmelzerBorussia DortmundDefender310000211000000
Hosam AieshOstersunds FKForward301100221100000
Luca AntonelliAC MilanDefender301100211100000
Christian PulisicBorussia DortmundMidfielder301000211200000
Remi WalterOGC NiceMidfielder300000241000000
Tomas JanicekFC Fastav ZlinDefender300000221100000
Taras MykhalykLokomotiv MoscowDefender300200231100000
Yann Erik de LanlayRosenborg BKForward300000211200000
Josef HnanicekFC Fastav ZlinMidfielder300100241100001
MarlonOGC NiceDefender300000241100000
Unai NunezAthletic BilbaoDefender300210251000000
Salomon KalouHertha BSCForward300000231200000
Jan BorilSlavia PragueForward300300231000000
Aaron SchoenfeldMaccabi Tel AvivForward300100211100000
Lukas Klunter1. FC KolnDefender300100241100000
Darko GlisicFK VardarMidfielder300000221200000
Yuri ZhirkovZenit St PetersburgMidfielder300000281000000
Timoty CastagneAtalantaDefender300000261000000
Cristiano PicciniSporting LisbonDefender300100211000000
Johan Laedre BjordalRosenborg BKDefender300000231100000
Muhamed BesicEvertonMidfielder300000231000000
Grigoris KastanosZulte WaregemMidfielder300000231200000
Pal Andre HellandRosenborg BKMidfielder310000122100000
Fedor ChalovCSKA MoscowForward310000152100000
Nicolas MartinezApollon LimassolMidfielder301000152100000
Petar GluhakovicFK Austria WienDefender301000152000000
Antonini CulinaFC LuganoForward301000122100000
Arnaud LusambaOGC NiceMidfielder301000132100000
Diego ZivulicViktoria PlzenMidfielder300000152100000
Nemanja MilicCrvena ZvezdaForward300000122100000
Stefan IlsankerRB LeipzigMidfielder300000132000001
Jin-Hyun LeeFK Austria WienMidfielder300000152100000
Roberto PuncecHNK RijekaDefender300000142000000
Marin PongracicSalzburgDefender300000152000000
Georgios GiakoumakisAEK AthensForward300000142100000
Per Cijan SkjelbredHertha BSCMidfielder300000152000000
Bakery NimagaSkenderbeu KorceMidfielder300200132000000
Charlie ColkettVitesse ArnhemMidfielder300000152100000
Vaclav PilarViktoria PlzenForward300000122100000
Martin PusicFC CopenhagenForward300000132100000
Serhiy MalyiFC AstanaDefender300000172000000
Marius LundemoRosenborg BKMidfielder300000132100000
Georgi TerzievLudogorets RazgradDefender300000172000000
Genki HaraguchiHertha BSCMidfielder300000142100000
Milan RadinPartizan BelgradeMidfielder300000172000000
Mehmet BatdalIstanbul BasaksehirForward300000122000000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender310000053000000
Tomas ChoryViktoria PlzenForward300000033000000
Alexander IsakBorussia DortmundForward300000043000000
Wilfred BalimaFC Sheriff TiraspolMidfielder300100053000000
Michael OhanaHapoel Be`er ShevaForward300000043000000
Imoh EzekielKonyasporForward300000043000000
Matic CrnicHNK RijekaMidfielder300000043000000
Luiz AdrianoSpartak MoscowForward220100200000000
Petros MantalosAEK AthensMidfielder210100200100000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder210100200000000
Callum McGregorCelticMidfielder210000200100000
Viktor FischerFC CopenhagenMidfielder210000200200000
Andoni GorosabelReal SociedadDefender202000210000000
Dmitri KombarovSpartak MoscowMidfielder201100200000000
Wesley SneijderOGC NiceMidfielder201000210100000
Denis GlushakovSpartak MoscowDefender201100200100000
Filipe LuisAtletico MadridDefender201000230100000
Patrick Friday EzeKonyasporForward201100210200000
Miguel VitorHapoel Be`er ShevaDefender201100210100000
Vasilios LampropoulosAEK AthensDefender200000200000000
Serdar TasciSpartak MoscowDefender200000200100000
Gertjan De MetsZulte WaregemMidfielder200000220000000
Jeremy ToljanBorussia DortmundDefender200000210100000
Carlo HolseFC CopenhagenMidfielder200000230200000
Ermin BicakcicTSG 1899 HoffenheimDefender200100210100000
Kristoffer AjerCelticMidfielder200000200000000
Martin CaceresSS LazioDefender200100210100000
Victor VasinCSKA MoscowDefender200000200100000
Racine ColyOGC NiceDefender200001200000000
AriLokomotiv MoscowForward200000200200000
Marco Hoger1. FC KolnMidfielder200000210000000
Leighton BainesEvertonDefender200000210000000
Julian WeiglBorussia DortmundMidfielder200200210100000
Sergio AsenjoVillarrealGoalkeeper200000210000000
Volkan BabacanIstanbul BasaksehirGoalkeeper200000230000000
Axel WernerAtletico MadridGoalkeeper200000260000000
Kouassi EboueCelticMidfielder200200200200000
Kingsley MaduZulte WaregemDefender200110210100000
Mykyta BurdaDynamo KyivDefender200000220000000
Juri LodiginZenit St PetersburgGoalkeeper200000270000000
Vedran CorlukaLokomotiv MoscowDefender200000220100000
Sven JossBSC Young BoysDefender200100240100000
Lazar RosicSporting BragaDefender200000230000000
Julian LelieveldVitesse ArnhemDefender200100230100000
Quincy PromesSpartak MoscowForward200000200000000
Ivan VargicSS LazioGoalkeeper200000240000000
Lorenzo TonelliNapoliDefender200100200000000
Nicola LealiZulte WaregemGoalkeeper200000240000000
Premysl KovarSlavia PragueGoalkeeper200000240000000
Christian MaggioNapoliDefender200000200000000
Marco BurkiBSC Young BoysDefender200000240000000
Kevin RodriguesReal SociedadMidfielder200000230100000
Tunay TorunIstanbul BasaksehirMidfielder200000220100000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder200000200100000
Jakub ReznicekViktoria PlzenForward200000230200000
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder200000200200000
Nikita KorzunDynamo KyivMidfielder200100220100000
Jannes Horn1. FC KolnDefender200000230000000
El Fardou NabouhaneCrvena ZvezdaMidfielder200000200000000
Christoph MartschinkoFK Austria WienDefender200000200000000
Enric SaboritAthletic BilbaoDefender200000240100000
Youssef ToutouhFC CopenhagenMidfielder200000200100000
Slobodan UrosevicPartizan BelgradeDefender200000200000000
Lukas RuppTSG 1899 HoffenheimMidfielder200000210000000
Andrei PitianApollon LimassolMidfielder200000210000000
Olivier NtchamCelticMidfielder200100200000000
Jozo SimunovicCelticDefender200000200000000
Justin HoogmaTSG 1899 HoffenheimDefender200100210000000
Patrice EvraOlympique MarseilleDefender200001220100000
Idrissa Gana GueyeEvertonMidfielder200000230200000
Ionut LarieSteaua BucharestDefender200000230000000
Dorus de VriesCelticGoalkeeper200000200000000
Joel RoblesEvertonGoalkeeper200000210001000
Vasilios BarkasAEK AthensGoalkeeper200000200000000
Valerica GamanSteaua BucharestDefender200100200100000
James ForrestCelticForward200000200100000
Fotis PapoulisApollon LimassolForward200000210100000
Luca CreccoSS LazioMidfielder200000220100000
Simone PalombiSS LazioMidfielder200000210000000
Mikael LustigCelticDefender200100200000000
Iker MuniainAthletic BilbaoForward200000200100000
Roman ZobninSpartak MoscowMidfielder200100200000000
Selim AyKonyasporDefender200000240000000
Jakub SwierczokLudogorets RazgradForward200000200100000
Marcos ValenteVitoria GuimaraesDefender200000210000000
Guy HaimovHapoel Be`er ShevaGoalkeeper200000220000000
Andrei YeshchenkoSpartak MoscowDefender200100200000000
Laszlo KleinheislerFC AstanaMidfielder200100200200000
Stephan AndersenFC CopenhagenGoalkeeper200000260000000
Georgios VasiliouApollon LimassolMidfielder200100240100000
Oleg ShatovZenit St PetersburgMidfielder200000200200000
Moussa DembeleCelticForward200200200100000
Mario FernandesCSKA MoscowDefender200000200000000
Kieran TierneyCelticDefender200000200000000
Ben BittonHapoel Be`er ShevaDefender200000210100000
Aymen AbdennourOlympique MarseilleDefender200100260000000
Ruslan RotanSlavia PragueForward200000220100000
Scott BrownCelticMidfielder200100200000000
Jose ReinaNapoliGoalkeeper200000200000000
Josef HusbauerSlavia PragueMidfielder220000131100000
Mathew LeckieHertha BSCForward210000121100000
Lorenzo MelgarejoSpartak MoscowForward210000111100000
Alexandar BorkovicFK Austria WienDefender210000121100000
Benjamin HubnerTSG 1899 HoffenheimDefender210100111000000
Guillaume HoarauBSC Young BoysForward210100111100000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward210000111000000
Seydou DoumbiaSporting LisbonForward210000121100000
Jan KovarikViktoria PlzenMidfielder201000151000000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward201000111000000
Wilson EduardoSporting BragaForward201000111000000
Ruben PardoReal SociedadDefender200000131100000
Carlos VelaReal SociedadForward200000131000000
Darko VelkoskiFK VardarMidfielder200000131000000
Eneko BovedaAthletic BilbaoDefender200000151000000
Eli DasaMaccabi Tel AvivDefender200000121100000
Robert SkovFC CopenhagenMidfielder200100111100000
Palko DardaiHertha BSCForward200000111100000
Morgan FeeneyEvertonDefender200000121000000
Ruslan BabenkoFC Zorya LuhanskMidfielder200100151100000
Theophilus SolomonPartizan BelgradeForward200000121100000
Imanol AgirretxeReal SociedadForward200000111100000
WallaceSS LazioDefender20000012110000