Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers distance (players)

Jouers L'Équipes Buts 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Distance pas connu More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley194132-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers163112-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County151104-
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town15393-
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers15591-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town15483-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town1569--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale14311--
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town14212--
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield14293-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City13193-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United12183-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley1239--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage11452-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United11371-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City11452-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town1129--
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage10271-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City10361-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County1028--
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City10271-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley10145-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town10352-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United9-72-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe918--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County927--
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra945--
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United927--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town9-9--
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town817--
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers817--
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet844--
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town8251-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers8341-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County7241-
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town7232-
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town7-52-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra734--
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers7142-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town7151-
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City725--
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United7-52-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town7-7--
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers6141-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town6132-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United624--
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley615--
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town615--
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City633--
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage6321-
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe624--
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City6-51-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town624--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage615--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County6321-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town6132-
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County624--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra615--
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United624--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United6123-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town615--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town6321-
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City5-32-
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers5-32-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City514--
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United514--
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield5-32-
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town523--
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County532--
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town5-32-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City5113-
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers5-32-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United422--
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town422--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County413--
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United4112-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town4121-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City422--
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe44---
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet422--
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town4-13-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale413--
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town4211-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town4-4--
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United4211-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra4-4--
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe422--
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town4-4--
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town413--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town41-3-
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe4-31-
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United422--
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town4-4--
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town4-22-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet413--
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County422--
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town413--
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet4-22-
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley3-3--
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County312--
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town312--
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United3-12-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town3-3--
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage3-21-
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield3-3--
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley3-21-
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town3-3--
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers3-12-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town3-3--
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United312--
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-12-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet33---
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town312--
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City3111-
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town3-3--
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3-21-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town3-12-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town312--
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers321--
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale312--
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town3-3--
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale321--
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City3-21-
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town321--
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield3--3-
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County3-3--
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet3-3--
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United3--3-
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County3-21-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town3-21-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town32-1-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale3-3--
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town3111-
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town32-1-
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town3-21-
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage2-2--
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City2-2--
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town2-11-
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town2-2--
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet2-11-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City2-2--
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale2--2-
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield2-11-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet22---
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United21-1-
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town22---
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City2-11-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United22---
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United21-1-
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United2-2--
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2-2--
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City2-11-
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United211--
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2--2-
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town211--
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers2--2-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County2-2--
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City211--
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield2-2--
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City211--
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town211--
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra2-11-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United2-2--
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town2--2-
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City2--2-
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City2-11-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City211--
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town211--
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe2-11-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County211--
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers211--
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town2-2--
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United211--
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers2-11-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town211--
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield211--
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town2-11-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town211--
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet211--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County2-2--
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town22---
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town2-2--
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town2-11-
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City2-11-
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town211--
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United2-2--
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City2-2--
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County2--2-
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers211--
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town211--
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town211--
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers2-11-
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town1-1--
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1--1-
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Port Vale1-1--
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1--1-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1-1--
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1-1--
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City1-1--
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County1--1-
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County1--1-
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1-1--
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City1--1-
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town11---
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town1-1--
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United1-1--
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11---
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town1--1-
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City1-1--
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town1-1--
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City1-1--
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United11---
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage1-1--
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1-1--
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City1--1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town1-1--
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town11---
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town1-1--
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County1-1--
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United1-1--
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City1-1--
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town11---
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United1-1--
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town11---
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale1-1--
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1-1--
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Swindon Town1-1--
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11---
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale1-1--
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town1--1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City1-1--
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town1-1--
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1-1--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale11---
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town1--1-
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City1-1--
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers11---
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town11---
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United11---
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town1-1--
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United1--1-
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County1--1-
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town1-1--
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City1--1-
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1-1--
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield1-1--
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale11---
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town1-1--
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town1--1-
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1-1--
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1-1--
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town11---
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe1-1--
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town1-1--
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe1-1--
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1-1--
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1--
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United1-1--
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City11---
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City1-1--
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage1-1--
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale1-1--
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town1-1--
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City1-1--
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers11---
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County1-1--
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town1-1--
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1-1--
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County1--1-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town1-1--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1--1-
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United11---
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town11---
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1--1-
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1-1--
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United1-1--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United11---
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers11---
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United11---
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage1--1-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11---
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe1-1--
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town11---
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1-1--
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United1--1-
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1--1-
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11---
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Coventry City1-1--