Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 16/17 Goal scorers field goal (players)

Jouers L'Équipes Buts à la gauche au centre à la droite Autre More
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet261259-
John Marquis

John Marquis

Doncaster Rovers251348-
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage21588-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town21786-
Omar Bogle

Omar Bogle

Grimsby Town19847-
James Collins

James Collins

Crawley Town19568-
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Exeter City17836-
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United17737-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Colchester United16547-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Hartlepool United14365-
Graham Carey

Graham Carey

Plymouth Argyle14716-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra14473-
Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Carlisle United14455-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County14545-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City13616-
Kal Naismith

Kal Naismith

Portsmouth13814-
Ollie Watkins

Ollie Watkins

Exeter City13913-
Thomas Rowe

Thomas Rowe

Doncaster Rovers13616-
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley13544-
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers12723-
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Plymouth Argyle12534-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cheltenham Town12453-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United124-8-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United12444-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Carlisle United12444-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Doncaster Rovers11128-
Kyle Vassell

Kyle Vassell

Blackpool11425-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Mansfield Town10631-
Cameron McGeehan

Cameron McGeehan

Luton Town10622-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra10424-
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers10415-
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Carlisle United10127-
James Coppinger

James Coppinger

Doncaster Rovers10316-
Brad Potts

Brad Potts

Blackpool10244-
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Accrington Stanley105-5-
Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Portsmouth10424-
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra9513-
Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Portsmouth9414-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Blackpool98-1-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town9315-
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town9513-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Hartlepool United9324-
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Hartlepool United9513-
Matty Pearson

Matty Pearson

Accrington Stanley8116-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage8512-
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town8422-
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Leyton Orient8233-
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County8512-
Conor Chaplin

Conor Chaplin

Portsmouth8224-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town8413-
Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott

Luton Town8413-
Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Leyton Orient8-35-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe8323-
Paul McCallum

Paul McCallum

Leyton Orient8242-
Alex Kiwomya

Alex Kiwomya

Crewe Alexandra71-6-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Morecambe7223-
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town7223-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe75-2-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Mansfield Town7142-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town7331-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town7214-
Ben Whiteman

Ben Whiteman

Mansfield Town7412-
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Doncaster Rovers7214-
Romuald Boco

Romuald Boco

Accrington Stanley6213-
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Portsmouth633--
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Newport County6231-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town6312-
Sonny Bradley

Sonny Bradley

Plymouth Argyle6312-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley63-3-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County6114-
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet651--
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County6411-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6213-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United63-3-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United62-4-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage6-33-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United6141-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Mansfield Town5221-
Ryan Bird

Ryan Bird

Newport County5131-
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Plymouth Argyle51-4-
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Portsmouth52-3-
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City5311-
Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

Stevenage5131-
Lee Molyneux

Lee Molyneux

Morecambe53-2-
Thomas Barkhuizen

Thomas Barkhuizen

Morecambe5131-
Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Plymouth Argyle5113-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County52-3-
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City52-3-
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United5-32-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe53-2-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Barnet52-3-
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town5122-
Piero Mingoia

Piero Mingoia

Cambridge United523--
Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Crewe Alexandra5221-
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers5113-
Tarique Fosu

Tarique Fosu

Colchester United5311-
Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Doncaster Rovers5311-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City5-23-
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Blackpool5122-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City5221-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Portsmouth5-41-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United51-4-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Carlisle United4112-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Yeovil Town41-3-
Ryan Hedges

Ryan Hedges

Yeovil Town4--4-
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage4121-
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Notts County41-3-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County42-2-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County43-1-
Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Yeovil Town42-2-
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Crewe Alexandra44---
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City43-1-
Calum Dyson

Calum Dyson

Grimsby Town43-1-
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Stevenage422--
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County4211-
Bright Osayi-Samuel

Bright Osayi-Samuel

Blackpool4-13-
Jon Parkin

Jon Parkin

Newport County4-31-
Jamal Lowe

Jamal Lowe

Portsmouth4211-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United4211-
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle4112-
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Leyton Orient4-13-
Colin Daniel

Colin Daniel

Blackpool422--
Christian Burgess

Christian Burgess

Portsmouth4112-
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Plymouth Argyle44---
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Mansfield Town4211-
Adi Yussuf

Adi Yussuf

Crawley Town4112-
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Blackpool4121-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers4-22-
Josh Koroma

Josh Koroma

Leyton Orient31-2-
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town31-2-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Leyton Orient312--
Alex Lacey

Alex Lacey

Yeovil Town31-2-
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Wycombe Wanderers32-1-
Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton Orient3111-
Andy Butler

Andy Butler

Doncaster Rovers31-2-
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

Cheltenham Town3-21-
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Doncaster Rovers33---
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Newport County3--3-
Armand Gnanduillet

Armand Gnanduillet

Blackpool32-1-
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Exeter City33---
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Blackpool3-21-
Nicky Featherstone

Nicky Featherstone

Hartlepool United3-12-
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town3-12-
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Stevenage31-2-
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town31-2-
Alfie May

Alfie May

Doncaster Rovers321--
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage3-21-
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town31-2-
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers3111-
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Hartlepool United321--
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County32-1-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet32-1-
Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Yeovil Town3-21-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town3-21-
James Dayton

James Dayton

Cheltenham Town321--
Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Hartlepool United31-2-
Jack King

Jack King

Stevenage3-12-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United31-2-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United32-1-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers3-111
Jay Simpson

Jay Simpson

Leyton Orient33---
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Blackpool32-1-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United32-1-
Craig Slater

Craig Slater

Colchester United32-1-
James Spencer

James Spencer

Plymouth Argyle3111-
Myles Weston

Myles Weston

Wycombe Wanderers3-12-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet321--
Sandro Semedo

Sandro Semedo

Leyton Orient3-12-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town32-1-
Bira Dembele

Bira Dembele

Barnet321--
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town33---
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County32-1-
Peter Murphy

Peter Murphy

Morecambe3-21-
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers3--3-
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Portsmouth3-12-
Carl Magnay

Carl Magnay

Hartlepool United22---
John O

John O'Sullivan

Accrington Stanley2--2-
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town21-1-
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Morecambe2-11-
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers21-1-
Andy Taylor

Andy Taylor

Blackpool22---
Ryan Donaldson

Ryan Donaldson

Plymouth Argyle2-2--
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Hartlepool United2-11-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town22---
Curtis Main

Curtis Main

Portsmouth211--
Nauris Bulvitis

Nauris Bulvitis

Plymouth Argyle211--
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Notts County2-11-
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Plymouth Argyle2--2-
Sam Wood

Sam Wood

Wycombe Wanderers21-1-
Craig Disley

Craig Disley

Grimsby Town21-1-
Matt Butcher

Matt Butcher

Yeovil Town2-11-
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United22---
Paul Garita

Paul Garita

Plymouth Argyle2-2--
Shaun Pearson

Shaun Pearson

Grimsby Town2-11-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Mansfield Town2--2-
Denny Johnstone

Denny Johnstone

Colchester United2-11-
Jack Dunn

Jack Dunn

Morecambe22---
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City2--2-
Michael Woods

Michael Woods

Hartlepool United21-1-
Charlie Lee

Charlie Lee

Stevenage2-11-
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil Town21-1-
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

Cambridge United2--2-
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Carlisle United21-1-
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet22---
Terry Gornell

Terry Gornell

Accrington Stanley2-11-
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United22---
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Dominic Vose

Dominic Vose

Grimsby Town2--2-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United22---
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town2--2-
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Cheltenham Town2--2-
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Wycombe Wanderers211--
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Yeovil Town2-11-
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle211--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City21-1-
Tom Aldred

Tom Aldred

Blackpool2--2-
Rhys Murphy

Rhys Murphy

Crawley Town211--
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town211--
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet21-1-
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town211--
Tom Bolarinwa

Tom Bolarinwa

Grimsby Town22---
Rhys Turner

Rhys Turner

Morecambe22---
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe22---
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley2-11-
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town2-2--
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Mansfield Town21-1-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Notts County2-11-
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet211--
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet2-11-
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Blackpool2-11-
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Newport County2-11-
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley2-2--
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe22---
Oscar Threlkeld

Oscar Threlkeld

Plymouth Argyle22---
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United2-11-
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Portsmouth211--
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County211--
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Leyton Orient2-11-
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County22---
Alex Samuel

Alex Samuel

Newport County21-1-
Nathan Blissett

Nathan Blissett

Plymouth Argyle211--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town211--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Carlisle United211--
Antony Evans

Antony Evans

Morecambe22---
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Plymouth Argyle11---
Michael Cain

Michael Cain

Blackpool11---
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Portsmouth11---
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage1--1-
Josh Laurent

Josh Laurent

Hartlepool United1-1--
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County11---
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town11---
Max Clark

Max Clark

Cambridge United1-1--
James Dunne

James Dunne

Cambridge United1--1-
Rowan Liburd

Rowan Liburd

Stevenage11---
Owen Garvan

Owen Garvan

Colchester United1--1-
Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Newport County1--1-
Sam Dalby

Sam Dalby

Leyton Orient1-1--
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City1--1-
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town11---
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Doncaster Rovers11---
Nicky Deverdics

Nicky Deverdics

Hartlepool United1--1-
Ashley Chambers

Ashley Chambers

Grimsby Town11---
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Luton Town1--1-
Tin Plavotic

Tin Plavotic

Cheltenham Town11---
Enda Stevens

Enda Stevens

Portsmouth11---
Teddy Mezague

Teddy Mezague

Leyton Orient1--1-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Notts County1--1-
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley11---
Kevan Hurst

Kevan Hurst

Mansfield Town1--1-
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet11---
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Luton Town1--1-
Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison

Hartlepool United11---
Shaun Batt

Shaun Batt

Barnet1--1-
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Crewe Alexandra11---
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Yeovil Town1--1-
Callum Kennedy

Callum Kennedy

Leyton Orient1--1-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County11---
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Notts County11---
Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Blackpool11---
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Stevenage1-1--
Noel Hunt

Noel Hunt

Portsmouth1--1-
Conor Newton

Conor Newton

Cambridge United1--1-
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town11---
Alex Lawless

Alex Lawless

Yeovil Town1--1-
David Fox

David Fox

Plymouth Argyle1--1-
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Leyton Orient11---
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town1--1-
Dean Wells

Dean Wells

Stevenage1-1--
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Blackpool1-1--
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United1-1--
Darius Henderson

Darius Henderson

Mansfield Town1--1-
Connor Hunte

Connor Hunte

Stevenage11---
Jennison Myrie-Williams

Jennison Myrie-Williams

Newport County11---
Louis Laing

Louis Laing

Notts County1--1-
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Aristote Nsiala

Aristote Nsiala

Hartlepool United11---
Tom Champion

Tom Champion

Barnet1-1--
Arron Davies

Arron Davies

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Portsmouth1--1-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Luton Town11---
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town1--1-
David Goodwillie

David Goodwillie

Plymouth Argyle1-1--
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Alex Rodman

Alex Rodman

Notts County11---
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Oliver Turton

Oliver Turton

Crewe Alexandra11---
Aaron Downes

Aaron Downes

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Grimsby Town1--1-
Milan Lalkovic

Milan Lalkovic

Portsmouth1--1-
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Newport County11---
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United1--1-
George Elokobi

George Elokobi

Colchester United11---
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11---
Jack Whatmough

Jack Whatmough

Portsmouth11---
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Doncaster Rovers11---
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Dayle Southwell

Dayle Southwell

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Sean Clare

Sean Clare

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Yeovil Town1-1--
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Luton Town11---
Gerry McDonagh

Gerry McDonagh

Cambridge United11---
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United11---
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Leyton Orient1--1-
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1-1--
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Hartlepool United11---
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet1--1-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1--1-
Patrick Lacey

Patrick Lacey

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Portsmouth1-1--
Asa Hall

Asa Hall

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Jack Compton

Jack Compton

Newport County11---
Thierry Audel

Thierry Audel

Notts County1-1--
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1--1-
Danny Hollands

Danny Hollands

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Leyton Orient1--1-
Akwasi Asante

Akwasi Asante

Grimsby Town1--1-
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Leyton Orient11---
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1--1-
Shayon Harrison

Shayon Harrison

Yeovil Town11---
Alex Jakubiak

Alex Jakubiak

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1--1-
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United11---
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Grimsby Town11---
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town11---
Jack Barthram

Jack Barthram

Cheltenham Town11---
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County11---
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Stevenage11---
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United1--1-
Jakub Sokolik

Jakub Sokolik

Plymouth Argyle11---
Harvey Rodgers

Harvey Rodgers

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Victor Adeboyejo

Victor Adeboyejo

Leyton Orient1-1--
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra11---
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Colchester United11---
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Accrington Stanley1-1--
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town11---
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra11---
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Cambridge United11---
Jamey Osborne

Jamey Osborne

Grimsby Town11---
Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

Stevenage11---
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet1--1-
Matthew Bates

Matthew Bates

Hartlepool United1-1--
Macauley Bonne

Macauley Bonne

Colchester United1--1-
Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Newport County1--1-
Jens Janse

Jens Janse

Leyton Orient1-1--
Jack Munns

Jack Munns

Cheltenham Town1-1--
 Kaby Djalo

Kaby Djalo

Crawley Town11---
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1-1--