Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers field goal (players)

Jouers L'Équipes Buts à la gauche au centre à la droite Autre More
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield11533-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County11236-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town11623-
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley10622-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers10172-
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers10613-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town9324-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town8323-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale8134-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town8224-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet8224-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage71-6-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town7322-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley7214-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City7124-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United6231-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County61-5-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County6213-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United6321-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra6132-
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United6213-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town6312-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City6132-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6123-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers5113-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town51-4-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town51-4-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City5221-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United5122-
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City54-1-
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town53-2-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City5221-
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town5212-
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town532--
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United5113-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town5113-
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage55---
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town42-2-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United422--
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley4--4-
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County42-2-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra4121-
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley42-2-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town4121-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe42-2-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town4112-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage422--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra43-1-
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers431--
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town4112-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town4-22-
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield431--
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage42-2-
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town4112-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet33---
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers32-1-
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town321--
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town3111-
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale32-1-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City3-21-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County3-12-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers32-1-
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe32-1-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3--3-
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers312--
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town31-2-
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town3-21-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town31-2-
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town32-1-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet3111-
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town321--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County31-2-
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town321--
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3-21-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County32-1-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County32-1-
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley32-1-
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe32-1-
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town32-1-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City31-2-
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town3111-
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley2-11-
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage21-1-
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers2--2-
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town21-1-
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe21-1-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town211--
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City22---
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City22---
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town211--
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet2-2--
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale21-1-
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City211--
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County2--2-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County21-1-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County21-1-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United211--
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City211--
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town211--
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage21-1-
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United2-11-
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town2--2-
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers211--
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County211--
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United22---
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--2-
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra2-11-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers2-11-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United211--
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City2-11-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United2-2--
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City22---
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town21-1-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town2-2--
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United21-1-
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City22---
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City211--
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City21-1-
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town2-2--
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1--1-
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United1--1-
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County11---
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town1--1-
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town11---
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield11---
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town11---
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale1-1--
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town1--1-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale11---
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage11---
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City11---
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town1-1--
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11---
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town1-1--
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County1--1-
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United1--1-
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town1--1-
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town1--1-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City11---
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County1--1-
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United1--1-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County11---
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1--1-
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield1--1-
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1-1--
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town11---
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City1-1--
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield11---
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City1--1-
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town1--1-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town11---
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City1--1-
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City11---
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County11---
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe11---
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet1--1-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town11---
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town1-1--
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United1-1--
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City1-1--
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City1-1--
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town11---
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1--1-
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town1--1-
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County11---
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town1--1-
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United1--1-
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town11---
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11---
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield1--1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town1--1-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town1-1--
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town1--1-
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town11---
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1--1-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United1--1-
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town11---
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City11---
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County1-1--
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1--1-
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1--1-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United1--1-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale1--1-
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City11---
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United1--1-
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1--1-
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City1-1--
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town1--1-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United1--1-
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1--1-
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale11---
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County11---
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town1--1-
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County1--1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City11---
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town11---
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1--1-
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United11---
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale1--1-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1--1-
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town11---
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11---
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11---
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet1--1-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers11---