Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers method (players)

Jouers L'Équipes Buts Pied Droit Pied Gauche Coup de Tête Autre More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley1010---
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers10127-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield9531-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County9612-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town8611-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town8611-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town8512-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town8323-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet761--
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town743--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale7223-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage716--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City761--
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley761--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County6312-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United64-2-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United6321-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers62-4-
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United6-33-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City54-1-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City55---
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage5311-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United5131-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra53-2-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town54-1-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City5221-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town541--
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town5311-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town5221-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United523--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town54-1-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United53-2-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County53-2-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe4112-
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County42-2-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley431--
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City413--
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town4211-
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town4211-
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley4211-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage413--
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United43-1-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town422--
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra4211-
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe32-1-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage31-2-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet321--
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers3-3--
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County3-12-
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale31-2-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet32-1-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town31-2-
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town312--
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers32-1-
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe312--
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers31-2-
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town321--
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town3111-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town321--
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers321--
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet321--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra321--
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town33---
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town3-21-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City33---
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County321--
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town32-1-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County32-1-
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town31-2-
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3-3--
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City21-1-
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United22---
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers211--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County2-11-
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage211--
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City211--
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley211--
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United21-1-
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town22---
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers22---
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra211--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United211--
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale211--
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County21-1-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County21-1-
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town211--
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United22---
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City211--
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield22---
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City22---
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City2--2-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town2-2--
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet2-11-
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2--2-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City22---
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers21-1-
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town22---
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers2-11-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City211--
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town22---
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town211--
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2-2--
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town21-1-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City21-1-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town22---
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County22---
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town22---
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United22---
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town211--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--2-
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County2-11-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United22---
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town1--1-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra11---
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town11---
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11---
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City11---
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield11---
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United11---
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield11---
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra11---
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City11---
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town11---
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley11---
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City11---
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town1--1-
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1--1-
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage11---
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town11---
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers11---
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet11---
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town11---
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale1--1-
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City11---
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11---
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1-1--
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County1-1--
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City11---
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County11---
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town11---
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley11---
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County11---
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale11---
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1-1--
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City1-1--
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town1---1
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town11---
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town11---
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town1-1--
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County11---
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield11---
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1--1-
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1-1--
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale11---
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe11---
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United1--1-
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11---
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United11---
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City1-1--
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town1-1--
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town1-1--
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town11---
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City1-1--
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town11---
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County1-1--
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield11---
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United11---
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town1--1-
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town11---
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County11---
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City1--1-
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town11---
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town11---
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers11---
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town11---
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United1--1-
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town11---
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1--1-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United1--1-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City11---
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1--1-
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11---
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley11---
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town1--1-
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1-1--
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11---
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1--1-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale11---
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1--1-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United11---
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City11---
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers11---
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town1--1-
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town11---
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town11---
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United1-1--
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town1-1--
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale11---
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town11---
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town11---
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11---
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City1-1--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town11---
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town1-1--