Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 16/17 Goal scorers type of play (players)

Jouers L'Équipes Buts L'action de jeu Centre Coup Franc Coup Franc Direct Touche Penalty Corner Autre More
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet2619----52-
John Marquis

John Marquis

Doncaster Rovers252012--11-
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage211411--5--
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town2117--1-3--
Omar Bogle

Omar Bogle

Grimsby Town191221--31-
James Collins

James Collins

Crawley Town1914----5--
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Exeter City171321---1-
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United1792-4-2--
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Colchester United16111---4--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Hartlepool United14121---1--
Graham Carey

Graham Carey

Plymouth Argyle1481-2-3--
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra141121-----
Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Carlisle United1411----12-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County1411-2--1--
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City1352---51-
Kal Naismith

Kal Naismith

Portsmouth139112----
Ollie Watkins

Ollie Watkins

Exeter City13112------
Thomas Rowe

Thomas Rowe

Doncaster Rovers1382---21-
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley1391---3--
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers12102------
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Plymouth Argyle128----4--
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cheltenham Town127111-11-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United1210-1---1-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United12101---1--
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Carlisle United1291----2-
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Doncaster Rovers11101------
Kyle Vassell

Kyle Vassell

Blackpool11101------
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Mansfield Town1071---2--
Cameron McGeehan

Cameron McGeehan

Luton Town1061---3--
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra1061---3--
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers1010-------
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Carlisle United10711---1-
James Coppinger

James Coppinger

Doncaster Rovers108--1--1-
Brad Potts

Brad Potts

Blackpool109--1----
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Accrington Stanley105--5----
Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Portsmouth106----4--
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra97--2----
Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Portsmouth972------
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Blackpool97----2--
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town99-------
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town9421--2--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Hartlepool United981------
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Hartlepool United98-----1-
Matty Pearson

Matty Pearson

Accrington Stanley85-----3-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage871------
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town88-------
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Leyton Orient88-------
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County88-------
Conor Chaplin

Conor Chaplin

Portsmouth88-------
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town87-----1-
Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott

Luton Town88-------
Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Leyton Orient88-------
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe88-------
Paul McCallum

Paul McCallum

Leyton Orient8411--11-
Alex Kiwomya

Alex Kiwomya

Crewe Alexandra77-------
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Morecambe77-------
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town751-1----
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe71-11-4--
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Mansfield Town751-1----
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town75----11-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town76-1-----
Ben Whiteman

Ben Whiteman

Mansfield Town76--1----
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Doncaster Rovers73--1-3--
Romuald Boco

Romuald Boco

Accrington Stanley65----1--
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Portsmouth66-------
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Newport County66-------
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town65--1----
Sonny Bradley

Sonny Bradley

Plymouth Argyle61-4---1-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley64--1---1
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County65-----1-
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet65-1-----
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County62111-1--
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United66-------
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United62----4--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United6231-----
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage66-------
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United66-------
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Mansfield Town52----3--
Ryan Bird

Ryan Bird

Newport County522---1--
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Plymouth Argyle55-------
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Portsmouth511---3--
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City531---1--
Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

Stevenage52--2-1--
Lee Molyneux

Lee Molyneux

Morecambe53-11----
Thomas Barkhuizen

Thomas Barkhuizen

Morecambe53----11-
Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Plymouth Argyle55-------
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County54--1----
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City55-------
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United53----2--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe55-------
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Barnet541------
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town55-------
Piero Mingoia

Piero Mingoia

Cambridge United541------
Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Crewe Alexandra541------
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers55-------
Tarique Fosu

Tarique Fosu

Colchester United55-------
Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Doncaster Rovers531----1-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City55-------
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Blackpool54-1-----
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City55-------
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Portsmouth55-------
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United541------
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Carlisle United44-------
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Yeovil Town41--2-1--
Ryan Hedges

Ryan Hedges

Yeovil Town44-------
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage431------
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Notts County44-------
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County422------
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County411-1-1--
Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Yeovil Town43--1----
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Crewe Alexandra431------
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City44-------
Calum Dyson

Calum Dyson

Grimsby Town41----3--
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Stevenage44-------
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County421----1-
Bright Osayi-Samuel

Bright Osayi-Samuel

Blackpool44-------
Jon Parkin

Jon Parkin

Newport County43-----1-
Jamal Lowe

Jamal Lowe

Portsmouth44-------
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United431------
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle44-------
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Leyton Orient43----1--
Colin Daniel

Colin Daniel

Blackpool44-------
Christian Burgess

Christian Burgess

Portsmouth4211-----
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Plymouth Argyle44-------
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Mansfield Town43-1-----
Adi Yussuf

Adi Yussuf

Crawley Town44-------
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Blackpool42-1---1-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers43-1-----
Josh Koroma

Josh Koroma

Leyton Orient32----1--
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town32----1--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Leyton Orient33-------
Alex Lacey

Alex Lacey

Yeovil Town31-2-----
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Wycombe Wanderers312------
Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton Orient33-------
Andy Butler

Andy Butler

Doncaster Rovers311----1-
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

Cheltenham Town32-1-----
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Doncaster Rovers33-------
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Newport County33-------
Armand Gnanduillet

Armand Gnanduillet

Blackpool33-------
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Exeter City33-------
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Blackpool32----1--
Nicky Featherstone

Nicky Featherstone

Hartlepool United33-------
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town321------
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Stevenage32-----1-
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town32-----1-
Alfie May

Alfie May

Doncaster Rovers32-----1-
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage33-------
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town33-------
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers32----1--
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Hartlepool United33-------
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County32-1-----
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet33-------
Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Yeovil Town32-----1-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town311----1-
James Dayton

James Dayton

Cheltenham Town33-------
Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Hartlepool United31----2--
Jack King

Jack King

Stevenage33-------
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United311-1----
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United33-------
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers321------
Jay Simpson

Jay Simpson

Leyton Orient33-------
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Blackpool33-------
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United33-------
Craig Slater

Craig Slater

Colchester United32--1----
James Spencer

James Spencer

Plymouth Argyle33-------
Myles Weston

Myles Weston

Wycombe Wanderers321------
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3-2-1----
Sandro Semedo

Sandro Semedo

Leyton Orient33-------
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town321------
Bira Dembele

Bira Dembele

Barnet33-------
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town33-------
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County33-------
Peter Murphy

Peter Murphy

Morecambe32-----1-
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers3-----3--
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Portsmouth33-------
Carl Magnay

Carl Magnay

Hartlepool United211------
John O

John O'Sullivan

Accrington Stanley22-------
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town22-------
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Morecambe22-------
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers2---2----
Andy Taylor

Andy Taylor

Blackpool21--1----
Ryan Donaldson

Ryan Donaldson

Plymouth Argyle22-------
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Hartlepool United22-------
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town21--1----
Curtis Main

Curtis Main

Portsmouth22-------
Nauris Bulvitis

Nauris Bulvitis

Plymouth Argyle21-----1-
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Notts County22-------
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Plymouth Argyle2-11-----
Sam Wood

Sam Wood

Wycombe Wanderers22-------
Craig Disley

Craig Disley

Grimsby Town21-----1-
Matt Butcher

Matt Butcher

Yeovil Town22-------
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United22-------
Paul Garita

Paul Garita

Plymouth Argyle22-------
Shaun Pearson

Shaun Pearson

Grimsby Town211------
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Mansfield Town211------
Denny Johnstone

Denny Johnstone

Colchester United22-------
Jack Dunn

Jack Dunn

Morecambe2-----2--
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City2--11----
Michael Woods

Michael Woods

Hartlepool United22-------
Charlie Lee

Charlie Lee

Stevenage21-1-----
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil Town21----1--
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

Cambridge United22-------
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Carlisle United211------
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet22-------
Terry Gornell

Terry Gornell

Accrington Stanley22-------
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United22-------
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Cheltenham Town21-----1-
Dominic Vose

Dominic Vose

Grimsby Town22-------
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United22-------
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town211------
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Cheltenham Town22-------
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Wycombe Wanderers2--1---1-
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Yeovil Town22-------
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle211------
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town21-----1-
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City211------
Tom Aldred

Tom Aldred

Blackpool211------
Rhys Murphy

Rhys Murphy

Crawley Town21-1-----
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town21-----1-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet22-------
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town22-------
Tom Bolarinwa

Tom Bolarinwa

Grimsby Town22-------
Rhys Turner

Rhys Turner

Morecambe211------
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe22-------
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley211------
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town211------
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Mansfield Town22-------
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Notts County21-----1-
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet2--1---1-
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet22-------
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Blackpool22-------
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Newport County22-------
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley21-----1-
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe22-------
Oscar Threlkeld

Oscar Threlkeld

Plymouth Argyle22-------
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United211------
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Portsmouth211------
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County21-----1-
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Leyton Orient22-------
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County22-------
Alex Samuel

Alex Samuel

Newport County22-------
Nathan Blissett

Nathan Blissett

Plymouth Argyle2-1----1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town2------2-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Carlisle United22-------
Antony Evans

Antony Evans

Morecambe22-------
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Plymouth Argyle11-------
Michael Cain

Michael Cain

Blackpool1---1----
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Portsmouth11-------
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage11-------
Josh Laurent

Josh Laurent

Hartlepool United11-------
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County11-------
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1---1----
Max Clark

Max Clark

Cambridge United11-------
James Dunne

James Dunne

Cambridge United11-------
Rowan Liburd

Rowan Liburd

Stevenage11-------
Owen Garvan

Owen Garvan

Colchester United11-------
Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Newport County11-------
Sam Dalby

Sam Dalby

Leyton Orient11-------
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City11-------
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley11-------
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town11-------
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Doncaster Rovers11-------
Nicky Deverdics

Nicky Deverdics

Hartlepool United1--1-----
Ashley Chambers

Ashley Chambers

Grimsby Town11-------
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Luton Town11-------
Tin Plavotic

Tin Plavotic

Cheltenham Town1-1------
Enda Stevens

Enda Stevens

Portsmouth11-------
Teddy Mezague

Teddy Mezague

Leyton Orient11-------
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Notts County11-------
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley11-------
Kevan Hurst

Kevan Hurst

Mansfield Town11-------
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet1-1------
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Luton Town11-------
Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison

Hartlepool United11-------
Shaun Batt

Shaun Batt

Barnet11-------
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Crewe Alexandra1-1------
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Yeovil Town11-------
Callum Kennedy

Callum Kennedy

Leyton Orient1--1-----
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County11-------
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Notts County11-------
Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Blackpool11-------
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Stevenage11-------
Noel Hunt

Noel Hunt

Portsmouth11-------
Conor Newton

Conor Newton

Cambridge United1-1------
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town11-------
Alex Lawless

Alex Lawless

Yeovil Town11-------
David Fox

David Fox

Plymouth Argyle1---1----
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Leyton Orient11-------
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town11-------
Dean Wells

Dean Wells

Stevenage1------1-
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Blackpool11-------
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United11-------
Darius Henderson

Darius Henderson

Mansfield Town11-------
Connor Hunte

Connor Hunte

Stevenage11-------
Jennison Myrie-Williams

Jennison Myrie-Williams

Newport County11-------
Louis Laing

Louis Laing

Notts County11-------
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Cheltenham Town11-------
Aristote Nsiala

Aristote Nsiala

Hartlepool United11-------
Tom Champion

Tom Champion

Barnet1-1------
Arron Davies

Arron Davies

Accrington Stanley11-------
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Cheltenham Town1--1-----
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Portsmouth1-1------
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Luton Town11-------
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town1--1-----
David Goodwillie

David Goodwillie

Plymouth Argyle11-------
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Alex Rodman

Alex Rodman

Notts County1--1-----
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Oliver Turton

Oliver Turton

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Aaron Downes

Aaron Downes

Cheltenham Town1------1-
Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Grimsby Town11-------
Milan Lalkovic

Milan Lalkovic

Portsmouth11-------
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Newport County1------1-
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United11-------
George Elokobi

George Elokobi

Colchester United11-------
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1------1-
Jack Whatmough

Jack Whatmough

Portsmouth11-------
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Doncaster Rovers11-------
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town11-------
Dayle Southwell

Dayle Southwell

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Sean Clare

Sean Clare

Accrington Stanley1-1------
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Yeovil Town11-------
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Luton Town11-------
Gerry McDonagh

Gerry McDonagh

Cambridge United1-1------
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United11-------
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Leyton Orient11-------
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1-1------
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra1------1-
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Hartlepool United11-------
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet11-------
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1-1------
Patrick Lacey

Patrick Lacey

Accrington Stanley11-------
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Portsmouth11-------
Asa Hall

Asa Hall

Cheltenham Town11-------
Jack Compton

Jack Compton

Newport County1---1----
Thierry Audel

Thierry Audel

Notts County11-------
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1---1----
Danny Hollands

Danny Hollands

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Leyton Orient11-------
Akwasi Asante

Akwasi Asante

Grimsby Town11-------
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Leyton Orient11-------
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town11-------
Shayon Harrison

Shayon Harrison

Yeovil Town11-------
Alex Jakubiak

Alex Jakubiak

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1---1----
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United1-1------
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley1-1------
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Grimsby Town11-------
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town11-------
Jack Barthram

Jack Barthram

Cheltenham Town11-------
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County11-------
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Stevenage1-----1--
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United1-1------
Jakub Sokolik

Jakub Sokolik

Plymouth Argyle1--1-----
Harvey Rodgers

Harvey Rodgers

Accrington Stanley11-------
Victor Adeboyejo

Victor Adeboyejo

Leyton Orient11-------
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Colchester United1---1----
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Accrington Stanley11-------
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town11-------
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra1-1------
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Cambridge United11-------
Jamey Osborne

Jamey Osborne

Grimsby Town11-------
Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

Stevenage11-------
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet11-------
Matthew Bates

Matthew Bates

Hartlepool United1-1------
Macauley Bonne

Macauley Bonne

Colchester United11-------
Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Newport County11-------
Jens Janse

Jens Janse

Leyton Orient11-------
Jack Munns

Jack Munns

Cheltenham Town11-------
 Kaby Djalo

Kaby Djalo

Crawley Town11-------
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1-----1--