Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers type of play (players)

Jouers L'Équipes Buts L'action de jeu Centre Coup Franc Coup Franc Direct Touche Penalty Corner Autre More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley1991---72-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers161411-----
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County1512--3----
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town15141------
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers156511--2-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town1512-1--11-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town1511-1--3--
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale1492---3--
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town141031-----
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield14101---21-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City139----31-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United1210----2--
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley1212-------
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage1182----1-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United1110----1--
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City11711--11-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town11411--5--
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage1010-------
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City10711--1--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County1081----1-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City1081---1--
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley1071-2----
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town109----1--
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United94-12-2--
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe971----1-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County94----41-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra971---1--
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United9522-----
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town99-------
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town88-------
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers871------
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet871------
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town86----11-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers86-1---1-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County75-----2-
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town76-1-----
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town77-------
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra76-1-----
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers7511-----
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town77-------
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City742---1--
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United731---3--
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town742---1--
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers64--1--1-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town631-1-1--
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United651------
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley66-------
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town631---2--
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City651------
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage66-------
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe651------
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City66-------
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town63----21-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage66-------
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County65-1-----
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town65--1----
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County63-2---1-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra66-------
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United66-------
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United66-------
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town64----2--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town642------
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City55-------
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers5---2-3--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City55-------
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United55-------
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield5211--1--
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town532------
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County54----1--
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town55-------
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City55-------
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers55-------
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United44-------
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town44-------
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County43-1-----
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United43-----1-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town431------
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City41----12-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe42-1---1-
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet44-------
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town42--2----
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale43-----1-
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town43-----1-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town44-------
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United42-1---1-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra44-------
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe44-------
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town43----1--
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town42-1--1--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town44-------
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe43--1----
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United42----2--
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town44-------
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town44-------
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet44-------
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County421---1--
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town43-1-----
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet43----1--
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley3--2---1-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County33-------
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town3111-----
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United33-------
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town32-1-----
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage32-1-----
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield33-------
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley33-------
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town33-------
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers33-------
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town32-----1-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United33-------
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County31--2----
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet33-------
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town31-1---1-
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City33-------
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town311----1-
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United33-------
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town32-----1-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town32-----1-
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers33-------
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale321------
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town3-----3--
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale33-------
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City32----1--
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town33-------
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield31--1--1-
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County32-1-----
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet33-------
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United33-------
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County33-------
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town33-------
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town3---1--2-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale321------
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town33-------
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town32-----1-
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town33-------
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage21----1--
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City22-------
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town22-------
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town22-------
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet22-------
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City22-------
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale2---2----
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield22-------
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet22-------
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United2--1---1-
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town211------
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City22-------
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--1---1-
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United22-------
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United22-------
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2-2------
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City2---1--1-
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United2-1----1-
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2---2----
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town22-------
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers2---2----
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County22-------
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City22-------
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield22-------
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City21-----1-
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town21-1-----
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra22-------
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United22-------
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town22-------
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City22-------
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City21--1----
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City22-------
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town2--1---1-
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe22-------
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County211------
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers22-------
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town22-------
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United22-------
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers22-------
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town21-1-----
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield22-------
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town22-------
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town22-------
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet2------2-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County22-------
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town22-------
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town21-----1-
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town22-------
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City21--1----
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town21-1-----
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United22-------
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City21----1--
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County22-------
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers22-------
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra2-1-1----
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town22-------
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town21----1--
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers22-------
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers22-------
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers1---1----
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town11-------
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1---1----
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Port Vale1--1-----
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield11-------
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town11-------
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town11-------
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City11-------
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County11-------
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County1---1----
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers1--1-----
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town11-------
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11-------
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra1-----1--
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town11-------
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town11-------
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United11-------
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11-------
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town1---1----
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City11-------
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town11-------
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City1-1------
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United11-------
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers1---1----
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage11-------
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town11-------
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City11-------
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town11-------
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town1------1-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town1------1-
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County11-------
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United11-------
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City11-------
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town1------1-
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11-------
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town1------1-
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale11-------
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town11-------
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Swindon Town1-1------
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11-------
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11-------
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale11-------
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1------1-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town1------1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City11-------
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town11-------
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1--1-----
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale1-1------
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11-------
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City11-------
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1------1-
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town11-------
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United11-------
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra1--1-----
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11-------
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town11-------
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United11-------
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County11-------
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town11-------
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11-------
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City11-------
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County11-------
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield11-------
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale1--1-----
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town11-------
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town11-------
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1-----1--
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County11-------
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town11-------
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11-------
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town11-------
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe1-----1--
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1-----1--
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1------
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United1-1------
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City1------1-
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra11-------
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City11-------
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11-------
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale11-------
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town11-------
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City1--1-----
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County11-------
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town1--1-----
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage11-------
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County11-------
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town11-------
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1---1----
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United1------1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town11-------
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1---1----
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley11-------
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town11-------
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United1-----1--
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United11-------
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley11-------
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United11-------
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage11-------
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11-------
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11-------
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe11-------
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town11-------
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1-1------
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United11-------
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1---1----
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra1---1----
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11-------
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Coventry City1-----1--