Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19 Classement Matches joués

Jouers L'Équipes Total Titulaire Remplaçant EEJ Remplacé Buts
Liridon Leci

Liridon Leci

FC Drita 11----
Andreu Ramos

Andreu Ramos

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Ardian Limani

Ardian Limani

FC Drita 11----
Marc Rebes

Marc Rebes

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Haxhi Neziraj

Haxhi Neziraj

FC Drita 11--1-
Yago Perez

Yago Perez

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Leutrim Kryeziu

Leutrim Kryeziu

FC Drita 11--1-
Lorenzo Buron

Lorenzo Buron

FC Santa Coloma 11--1-
Bujar Shabani

Bujar Shabani

FC Drita 11----
Aleix Cistero

Aleix Cistero

FC Santa Coloma 11--1-
Leutrim Rexhepi

Leutrim Rexhepi

FC Drita 11----
Juan Torres

Juan Torres

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Endrit Krasniqi

Endrit Krasniqi

FC Drita 11----
Gabi Riera

Gabi Riera

FC Santa Coloma 11--1-
Xhevdet Shabani

Xhevdet Shabani

FC Drita 11---1
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

FC Santa Coloma 11--1-
Drilon Musaj

Drilon Musaj

FC Drita 11--1-
Ildefons Lima

Ildefons Lima

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Viktor Kuka

Viktor Kuka

FC Drita 11----
Fidan Gerbeshi

Fidan Gerbeshi

FC Drita 11---1
Eloy Casals

Eloy Casals

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Juan Manuel Romero

Juan Manuel Romero

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Jean Carlos Garcia

Jean Carlos Garcia

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Joseph Chipolina

Joseph Chipolina

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Alex Moreno

Alex Moreno

Lincoln Red Imps 11--11
Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez

Lincoln Red Imps 11---1
Bernardo Lopes

Bernardo Lopes

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Emiliano Olcese

Emiliano Olcese

La Fiorita 11----
Gianluca Vivan

Gianluca Vivan

La Fiorita 11----
Manuel Soler

Manuel Soler

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Armando Amati

Armando Amati

La Fiorita 11----
Ivan Buonocunto

Ivan Buonocunto

La Fiorita 11--1-
Roberto Di Maio

Roberto Di Maio

La Fiorita 11----
Alvaro Oliver

Alvaro Oliver

Lincoln Red Imps 11--1-
Antonio Calderon

Antonio Calderon

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Moises San Nicolas

Moises San Nicolas

FC Santa Coloma 11----
Marco Gasperoni

Marco Gasperoni

La Fiorita 11----
Samuele Olivi

Samuele Olivi

La Fiorita 11----
Riccardo Mezzadri

Riccardo Mezzadri

La Fiorita 11----
Simone Loiodice

Simone Loiodice

La Fiorita 11--1-
Damiano Tommasi

Damiano Tommasi

La Fiorita 11----
Diego Gamiz

Diego Gamiz

Lincoln Red Imps 11----
Juanma Ortiz

Juanma Ortiz

Lincoln Red Imps 11--1-
Danilo Rinaldi

Danilo Rinaldi

La Fiorita 11--1-
Luca Righini

Luca Righini

La Fiorita 1-11--
Sykes Garro

Sykes Garro

Lincoln Red Imps 1-11--
Perparim Livoreka

Perparim Livoreka

FC Drita 1-11--
Andy Selva

Andy Selva

La Fiorita 1-11--
Arber Shala

Arber Shala

FC Drita 1-11--
Alessandro Cattelan

Alessandro Cattelan

La Fiorita 1-11--

Total = Nombre total des matches joués,

Titulaire = Nombre total des matches où il a été titulaire,

EEJ = [player name] Est entré en jeu,

Remplaçant = Remplaçant,

Remplacé = Remplacé .