Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Matches prochains

UEFA Champions League Qualifying 18/19

17 Jul 2018

Friday 29 June 2018

  • Match Dropdown Lincoln Red Imps

    Lincoln Red Imps

    vs

    FC Drita

    FC Drita

    19:30

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form W
    • Vs FC Drita Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form W
    • Vs Lincoln Red Imps Home

Tuesday 10 July 2018

  • Match Dropdown Torpedo Kutaisi

    Torpedo Kutaisi

    vs

    FC Sheriff Tiraspol

    FC Sheriff Tiraspol

    16:30

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Torpedo Kutaisi Home
  • Match Dropdown KF Shkendija

    KF Shkendija

    vs

    The New Saints FC

    The New Saints FC

    19:15

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs The New Saints FC Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs KF Shkendija Home
  • Match Dropdown F91 Dudelange

    F91 Dudelange

    vs

    Videoton FC

    Videoton FC

    17:00

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Videoton FC Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs F91 Dudelange Home
  • Match Dropdown FC Drita

    FC Drita

    vs

    Malmo FF

    Malmo FF

    19:45

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form W
    • Vs Malmo FF Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs FC Drita Home
  • Match Dropdown Vikingur Gota

    Vikingur Gota

    vs

    HJK Helsinki

    HJK Helsinki

    19:00

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs HJK Helsinki Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Vikingur Gota Home
  • Match Dropdown Cork City

    Cork City

    vs

    Legia Warsaw

    Legia Warsaw

    19:45

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Legia Warsaw Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Cork City Home
  • Match Dropdown Flora Talinn

    Flora Talinn

    vs

    Hapoel Be`er Sheva

    Hapoel Be`er Sheva

    16:30

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Hapoel Be`er Sheva Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Flora Talinn Home
  • Match Dropdown Alashkert FC

    Alashkert FC

    vs

    Celtic

    Celtic

    17:00

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Celtic Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Alashkert FC Home

Wednesday 11 July 2018

  • Match Dropdown Olimpija Ljubljana

    Olimpija Ljubljana

    vs

    Qarabag FK

    Qarabag FK

    19:00

    VERSUS »

    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Qarabag FK Home
    • Home Form
    • Away Form
    • Vs Olimpija Ljubljana Home